Cordoue Jerez D2 S32

1 Tait Fergus Australia TC Euskaltel 6h39m14.1s 25 12750€
2 Doray Gaetan France Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 22 10625€
3 Rangel Hector hugo Mexico Alpages 0s 21 9350€
4 Pitkänen AllanFinland Finland CourseRapide 0s 20 8500€
5 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 0s 19 7650€
6 Laakonen Matti Finland AC_LUANT 0s 18 7225€
7 Marty Dorian France BISCUIT173 0s 17 6800€
8 Suvi Mart Estonia UC Ploug' 0s 16 6375€
9 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 15 5950€
10 Bräckmann Jorn Germany ERG 0s 14 5525€
11 Makarau Dragomir Belarus ERG 0s 13 5100€
12 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 0s 12 4887€
13 Mathews Chad USA TC Euskaltel 0s 11 4675€
14 Aristizabal Andres miguel Colombia UPEC 0s 10 4462€
15 Saidani Noe France Cyco l'Arine 0s 9 4250€
16 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 8 4037€
17 Kasprzyk AdamUnder 23 leaderUnder 23 leader Poland Jaux bar team 0s 7 (5) 3825€ (3187.5€) U22
18 Radzivil Jalolidin Uzbekistan Atila 0s 6 3612€
19 Chargen Cédric Belgium guignolos 0s 6 3400€
20 François Edwin France Alpages 0s 5 3187€
21 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 5 2975€
22 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 0s 4 2762€
23 Sagan Patrik Slovakia ERG 0s 4 2550€
24 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 0s 3 2337€
25 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 3 2125€
26 Barbir Viktor Croatia Jaux bar team 0s 2 2125€
27 McGrath Banner Australia alphadog 0s 2 2125€
28 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc 0s 1 2125€
29 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 0s 1 2125€
30 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine 0s 0 2125€
31 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 0s 0 0€
32 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 0s 0 0€
33 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 0s 0 0€
34 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC 0s 0 0€
35 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 0s 0 0€
36 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 0s 0 0€
37 Raba Ivo Estonia guignolos 0s 0 0€
38 Nijs SvenUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leaderUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Belgium avsc 0s 0 0€
39 Urtasun Tristán Spain TC Euskaltel 0s 0 0€
40 Montgommery Phillip USA avsc 0s 0 0€
41 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 0s 0 0€
42 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 0s 0 0€
43 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 0s 0 0€
44 Chainel Alphonse France Cyco l'Arine 0s 0 0€
45 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 0s 0 0€
46 Neiza Israel Colombia Jaux bar team 0s 0 0€
47 Schafer Koos South Africa Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0 0€
48 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine 0s 0 0€
49 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 0s 0 0€
50 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 0s 0 0€
51 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 0s 0 0€
52 Dahlman Ilkka Finland AC_LUANT 0s 0 0€
53 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 0s 0 0€
54 Obšut Andrej Slovakia Jaux bar team 0s 0 0€
55 Abbecassis Jesús Spain Tycoonboys 0s 0 0€
56 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 0s 0 0€
57 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 0s 0 0€
58 Laakonen Mikko Finland AC_LUANT 0s 0 0€
59 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 2m14.94s 0 0€
60 Banckert Jerom The Netherlands guignolos 2m14.94s 0 (4) 0€ (2868.75€) U22
61 Valencia Esteban Colombia Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m14.94s 0 (3) 0€ (2550€) U22
62 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 6m1.76s 0 0€
63 Kelk MihkelEstonia Estonia fedcom 15m5s 0 0€
64 Belosevic Dalibor Croatia CourseRapide 21m30.4s 0 (3) 0€ (2231.25€) U22

Villeneuve sur Lot : 45pts
TC Euskaltel : 36pts
ERG : 31pts
Alpages : 26pts
CourseRapide : 23pts
baggy bibs RC : 19pts
Atila : 18pts
AC_LUANT : 18pts
BISCUIT173 : 17pts
UC Ploug' : 16pts
Jaux bar team : 14pts
Cyco l'Arine : 12pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 11pts
guignolos : 10pts
UPEC : 10pts
avsc : 5pts
alphadog : 3pts
fedcom : 0pts
Tycoonboys : 0pts