Cordoue Jerez Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 6h28m27.1s 50 30000€
2 Bourreau Thomas [France] Saxo Bank 14.8s 45 25000€
3 Weiss Frederick [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 14.8s 42 22000€
4 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 14.8s 40 20000€
5 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 14.8s 38 18000€
6 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 14.8s 36 17000€
7 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 14.8s 34 16000€
8 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 14.8s 32 15000€
9 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 14.8s 30 14000€
10 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 14.8s 28 13000€
11 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 14.8s 26 12000€
12 Cardis Anthony [France] E.C.Fumay 14.8s 24 11500€
13 Nichol Jonathan [USA] team montreuil 14.8s 22 11000€
14 Pons Gilles [France] E.C.Fumay 14.8s 20 10500€
15 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 14.8s 18 10000€
16 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 14.8s 16 9500€
17 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 14.8s 14 9000€
18 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 14.8s 13 8500€
19 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 14.8s 12 8000€
20 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 14.8s 11 7500€
21 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 14.8s 10 7000€
22 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.8s 9 6500€
23 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 14.8s 8 6000€
24 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 14.8s 7 5500€
25 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.8s 6 5000€
26 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 14.8s 5 5000€
27 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 14.8s 4 5000€
28 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 14.8s 3 5000€
29 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 14.8s 2 5000€
30 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 14.8s 1 5000€
31 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 14.8s 0€
32 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 14.8s 0€
33 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 14.8s 0€
34 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] EVAD 14.8s 0€
35 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 14.8s 0€
36 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 14.8s 0€
37 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 14.8s 0€
38 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 14.8s 0€
39 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 14.8s 0€
40 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] E.C.Fumay 14.8s 0€
41 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 14.8s 0€
42 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 14.8s 0€
43 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 14.8s 0€
44 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 14.8s 0€
45 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 14.8s 0€
46 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 14.8s 0€
47 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 14.8s 0€
48 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 14.8s 0€
49 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 14.8s 0€
50 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 14.8s 0€
51 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 14.8s 0€
52 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 14.8s 0€
53 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 14.8s 0€
54 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 14.8s 0€
55 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 14.8s 0€
56 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 14.8s 0€
57 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 14.8s 0€
58 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 14.8s 0€
59 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 14.8s 0€
60 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 14.8s 0€
61 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 14.8s 0€
62 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 14.8s 0€
63 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 14.8s 0€
64 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 14.8s 0€
65 Kolonic Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Euskadi 14.8s 0€
66 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 14.8s 0€
67 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 14.8s 0€
68 Rivet Paul [France] E.C.Fumay 14.8s (10) 0€ (15000€)
69 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 14.8s 0€
70 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 14.8s 0€
71 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.8s 0€
72 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 14.8s 0€
73 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 14.8s 0€
74 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 14.8s 0€
75 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 14.8s 0€
76 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 14.8s 0€
77 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.8s (8) 0€ (13500€)
78 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 14.8s 0€
79 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 14.8s 0€
80 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 14.8s 0€
81 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 14.8s 0€
82 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 14.8s 0€
83 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 14.8s 0€
84 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] H3x family 14.8s 0€
85 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 14.8s 0€
86 Claessens Pieter [Champion National] [Belgique] EVAD 14.8s 0€
87 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 14.8s (6) 0€ (12000€)
88 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 14.8s 0€
89 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 14.8s 0€
90 Van Tienhoven Stephen [Pays Bas] Tacki 14.8s 0€
91 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.8s 0€
92 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 14.8s 0€
93 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 14.8s 0€
94 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 14.8s 0€
95 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 14.8s 0€
96 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 14.8s 0€
97 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 14.8s 0€
98 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 14.8s 0€
99 Vincent Thibaud [France] EVAD 14.8s 0€
100 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 14.8s 0€
101 Marinho Dinis [Champion du Monde] [Portugal] Keyblade team 14.8s 0€
102 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 14.8s 0€
103 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 14.8s 0€
104 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 14.8s 0€
105 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 14.8s 0€
106 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 14.8s 0€
107 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 14.8s 0€
108 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Don Carliteam 14.8s 0€
109 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 14.8s 0€
110 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 14.8s 0€
111 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.8s 0€
112 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 14.8s 0€
113 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 14.8s 0€
114 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 14.8s 0€
115 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.8s 0€
116 Doublé Alexandre [France] Saxo Bank 14.8s 0€
117 Jalabert Laurent [Champion National] [France] Forza17 14.8s 0€
118 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 14.8s 0€
119 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 14.8s 0€
120 Primorac Antun [Croatie] EVAD 14.8s 0€
121 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 14.8s 0€
122 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 14.8s 0€
123 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 14.8s 0€
124 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 14.8s 0€
125 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 14.8s 0€
126 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 14.8s 0€
127 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 14.8s 0€
128 Lucieer Ben [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 14.8s 0€
129 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 14.8s 0€
130 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 14.8s 0€
131 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 14.8s 0€
132 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 14.8s 0€
133 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Champion National] [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 14.8s 0€
134 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] H3x family 14.8s 0€
135 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 14.8s 0€
136 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 14.8s (5) 0€ (10500€)
137 Chauvin Dorian [France] Mimi Team 1m25.8s 0€
138 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m29.8s (4) 0€ (9000€)
139 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 3m11.7s 0€
140 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 3m11.7s 0€
141 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 3m11.7s (3) 0€ (7500€)
142 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 3m11.7s (2) 0€ (6000€)
143 Gilbert Philip [Belgique] loganteam 6m32.9s (1) 0€ (4000€)