Costa Brava D1 S19

1 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu [Attack !] 4h58m55.9s 50 30000€
2 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 33.2s 45 25000€
3 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] Les Petits Chats 33.2s 42 22000€
4 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 33.2s 40 20000€
5 Loukolä Nils [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 33.2s 38 18000€
6 Velli Fabiano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 33.2s 36 17000€
7 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 33.2s 34 16000€
8 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 33.2s 32 15000€
9 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 33.2s 30 14000€
10 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 33.2s 28 13000€
11 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 33.2s 26 (10) 12000€ (15000€) U22
12 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 33.2s 24 11500€
13 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 33.2s 22 11000€
14 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 33.2s 20 10500€
15 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 33.2s 18 10000€
16 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 33.2s 16 9500€
17 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 33.2s 14 9000€
18 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 33.2s 13 8500€
19 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 33.2s 12 8000€
20 Totti Isaia [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 33.2s 11 7500€
21 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 33.2s 10 7000€
22 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Les Petits Chats 33.2s 9 6500€
23 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 33.2s 8 6000€
24 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 33.2s 7 5500€
25 Robinson Seth [USA ] Les Petits Chats 33.2s 6 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
26 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 33.2s 5 5000€
27 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 33.2s 4 5000€
28 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 33.2s 3 5000€
29 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombia ] [Colombia ] loganteam 33.2s 2 5000€
30 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 33.2s 1 5000€
31 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 33.2s 0€
32 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Mimi Team 33.2s 0€
33 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 33.2s 0€
34 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 33.2s 0€
35 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] Totolulu 33.2s 0€
36 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] AC_LUANT 33.2s 0€
37 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 33.2s 0€
38 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m17s 0€
39 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 1m17s 0€
40 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m17s 0€
41 Sorensen Olaf [Denmark ] La Route est Belle 1m17s 0€
42 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m17s 0€
43 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 1m17s 0€
44 Moreau Patrick [France ] Don Carliteam 1m17s 0€
45 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 1m17s 0€
46 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 1m17s 0€
47 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 1m17s 0€
48 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m17s 0€
49 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m17s 0€
50 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m17s 0€
51 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m17s 0€
52 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] moustic 1m17s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
53 Bartak Lambert [Czech Republic ] radio-rock 1m17s 0€
54 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m17s 0€
55 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 1m17s 0€
56 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] Tempo-Carolo 1m17s 0€
57 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m17s 0€
58 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 1m17s 0€
59 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m17s 0€
60 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] comorlé 1m17s 0€
61 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] CCEM 1m17s 0€
62 Ryder Fahim [Australia ] [Australia ] Tempo-Carolo 1m17s 0€
63 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] moustic 1m17s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
64 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 1m17s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
65 Fuchs Linus [Germany ] [Germany ] Mimi Team 4m16s 0€
66 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 4m16s 0€
67 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 4m16s 0€
68 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats [Fall] 4m16s 0€
69 Blecha Frantisek [Czech Republic ] CCEM 4m16s 0€
70 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 4m16s 0€
71 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 4m16s 0€
72 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 4m16s 0€
73 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 4m16s 0€
74 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 4m16s 0€
75 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] ASA 4m16s 0€
76 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 4m16s 0€
77 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] ASA 4m16s 0€
78 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 4m16s 0€
79 Bächtold Kyle [Switzerland ] CCEM 4m16s 0€
80 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 4m16s 0€
81 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 4m16s 0€
82 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 4m16s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
83 Baumann Heddy [Switzerland ] CCEM 4m16s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
84 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 4m16s 0€
85 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 4m16s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
86 Tremblay Vincent [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 4m16s 0€
87 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lithuania ] loganteam 4m16s 0€ U22
88 Maretti Giovanni [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m43.1s 0€
89 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 5m43.1s 0€
90 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 5m43.1s 0€
91 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 5m43.1s 0€
92 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 5m43.1s 0€
93 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 5m43.1s 0€
94 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 5m43.1s 0€
95 Nencini Gioacchino [Italy ] ERG 8m28.5s 0€
96 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 9m6.4s 0€
97 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 9m6.4s 0€
98 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 9m6.4s 0€
99 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 9m6.4s 0€
100 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 9m6.4s 0€ U22
101 Rivière Edouard [France ] ASA 10m51s 0€
102 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 11m42.6s 0€
103 McCoy Chandler [USA ] Atod Team 13m29s 0€ U22
104 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 13m29s 0€
105 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 15m25.2s 0€
106 Hoste Jayson [Belgium ] Atod Team 15m25.2s 0€ U22
107 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 22m22.2s 0€ U22
108 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team 23m30s 0€ U22