Costa Brava D2 S19

1 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 4h59m40.2s 50 25500€
2 Vainio Kalle [Finland ] bubbagump 0s 45 21250€
3 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 0s 42 18700€
4 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 0s 40 17000€
5 Ocana Gustavo [Spain ] bubbagump 0s 38 15300€
6 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 0s 36 14450€
7 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 0s 34 13600€
8 Kramnik Vladimir [Russia ] team18 0s 32 12750€
9 Hervouet Vadim [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 30 11900€
10 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 0s 28 11050€
11 Windsor Chad [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 0s 26 10200€
12 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 24 9775€
13 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 22 9350€
14 Berry Lincoln [USA ] bubbagump 0s 20 8925€
15 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 0s 18 8500€
16 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges 0s 16 8075€
17 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix 0s 14 7650€
18 Gottwald Niklas [Austria ] Nacateam 0s 13 7225€
19 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 0s 12 6800€
20 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 11 6375€
21 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 10 5950€
22 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 0s 9 5525€
23 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0s 8 5100€
24 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling [Attack !] 46.4s 7 4675€
25 Rabésandratana François [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m3.1s 6 4250€
26 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 1m20.8s 5 4250€
27 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] batavard 1m20.8s 4 4250€
28 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m20.8s 3 4250€
29 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 1m20.8s 2 4250€
30 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m20.8s 1 4250€
31 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m20.8s 0€
32 Terry Darrell [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m20.8s 0€
33 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m20.8s 0€
34 Hodzic Stanig [Slovenia ] bubbagump 1m20.8s 0€
35 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m20.8s 0€
36 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 1m20.8s 0€
37 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] PandaTeam 1m20.8s 0€
38 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 1m20.8s 0€
39 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] lemasson49 1m20.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
40 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m20.8s 0€
41 Rönnlund Bernt [Sweden ] phénix 1m20.8s 0€
42 Fischer Colin [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m20.8s 0€
43 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 1m20.8s 0€
44 Celli Alessio [Italy ] fanatic 1m20.8s 0€
45 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 1m20.8s 0€
46 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 1m20.8s 0€
47 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m20.8s 0€
48 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 1m20.8s 0€
49 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m20.8s 0€
50 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 1m20.8s 0€
51 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 1m20.8s 0€
52 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 3m0.5s 0€
53 Le Mével Flavien [France ] monfama 3m0.5s 0€
54 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team [Puncture] [Fall] 3m0.5s 0€
55 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 3m0.5s 0€
56 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 3m0.5s 0€
57 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 3m0.5s 0€
58 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m0.5s 0€
59 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 3m0.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
60 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 3m0.5s 0€
61 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 3m0.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
62 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 3m0.5s 0€
63 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 3m0.5s 0€
64 Bouhier Guilhem [France ] CC Les Loges 3m0.5s 0€
65 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 3m0.5s 0€
66 Desmid Gauvain [Belgium ] les guenilles 3m0.5s 0€
67 Mailey Aiden [Australia ] les guenilles 3m0.5s 0€
68 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 3m0.5s 0€
69 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Nacateam 6m45.8s 0€
70 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 6m45.8s 0€
71 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 6m45.8s 0€
72 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 6m45.8s 0€
73 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 6m45.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
74 Romanelli Valentino [Italy ] fanatic 6m45.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
75 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 6m45.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
76 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 6m45.8s 0€
77 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 6m45.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
78 Kubler Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 6m45.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
79 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 8m45.3s 0€
80 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] bigstrong 8m45.3s 0€
81 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 10m38.5s 0€
82 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 10m38.5s 0€ U22
83 Travis Colin [New-Zealand ] les guenilles 11m21.7s 0€ U22
84 Kanamori Tokiyori [Japan ] Nacateam 16m47.5s 0€ U22