Couches Le Creusot Div1 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Cavendish Mark [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 4h25m51s 50 30000€
2 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches [Attaque !] 0s 45 25000€
3 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 0s 42 22000€
4 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 1.4s 40 20000€
5 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 5.5s 38 18000€
6 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 5.5s 36 17000€
7 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 5.5s 34 16000€
8 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 5.5s 32 15000€
9 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 5.5s 30 14000€
10 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss [Attaque !] 6.2s 28 13000€
11 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 11.4s 26 12000€
12 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 11.4s 24 11500€
13 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Attaque !] 14s 22 11000€
14 Vincent Thibaud [France] EVAD 15.4s 20 10500€
15 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 15.4s 18 10000€
16 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 15.4s 16 9500€
17 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 20s 14 9000€
18 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family [Attaque !] 20.5s 13 8500€
19 Cardis David [France] EVAD 22.7s 12 8000€
20 Kolonic Viktor [Champion du Monde] [Croatie] Euskadi 22.7s 11 7500€
21 Strelnikov Iliodor [Champion National] [Russie] Big Boss 22.7s 10 7000€
22 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 22.7s 9 6500€
23 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 27s 8 6000€
24 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 27s 7 5500€
25 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 27s 6 5000€
26 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 27s 5 5000€
27 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 27s 4 5000€
28 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 27s 3 5000€
29 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 [Attaque !] 27s 2 5000€
30 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 27s 1 5000€
31 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 31s 0€
32 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 31s 0€
33 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 31s 0€
34 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 31s 0€
35 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 31s 0€
36 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 35s 0€
37 Vandenbroucke Baptiste [Belgique] Mktteam 35s 0€
38 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 35s 0€
39 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 35s 0€
40 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 35s 0€
41 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 35s 0€
42 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 39s 0€
43 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 39s 0€
44 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 39s 0€
45 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 39s 0€
46 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 39s 0€
47 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 39s 0€
48 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 39s 0€
49 Chauvin Dorian [France] Mimi Team 39s 0€
50 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Forza17 44s 0€
51 Van Gert Samson [Belgique] EVAD 44s 0€
52 Coelho Constantino [Portugal] Big Boss 44s 0€
53 Fuentes Héctor [Espagne] Euskadi [Crevaison] 48s 0€
54 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 48s 0€
55 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss [Attaque !] 48s 0€
56 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 48s 0€
57 Paracchino Delfino [Italie] loganteam 48s 0€
58 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 52s 0€
59 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 52s 0€
60 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 52s 0€
61 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 52s 0€
62 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 57s 0€
63 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 57s 0€
64 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 57s 0€
65 Bowrey Dan [Australie] Saxo Bank 57s 0€
66 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 1m0.2s 0€
67 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m0.2s (10) 0€ (15000€)
68 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 1m0.2s 0€
69 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m0.2s 0€
70 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 1m0.2s 0€
71 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m0.2s 0€
72 Franic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 1m0.2s 0€
73 Arnould Alwin [France] CC Les Loges 1m0.2s 0€
74 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m0.2s 0€
75 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m0.2s 0€
76 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 1m6s 0€
77 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 1m6s 0€
78 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m6s 0€
79 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 1m6s 0€
80 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m6s 0€
81 Agostinho Evandro [Portugal] loganteam 1m6s 0€
82 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 1m12s 0€
83 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m12s 0€
84 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom [Chute] 1m12s 0€
85 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 1m16s 0€
86 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m16s (8) 0€ (13500€)
87 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 1m22s 0€
88 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m22s (6) 0€ (12000€)
89 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] H3x family [Chute] 1m26s 0€
90 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m29.2s 0€
91 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m29.2s 0€
92 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss [Attaque !] 1m29.2s 0€
93 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 1m29.2s 0€
94 Eppensteiner Enis [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 1m36s 0€
95 Jacquemin Kenny [France] ERG 1m36s 0€
96 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 1m36s 0€
97 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m36s 0€
98 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 1m40s 0€
99 Prigent Gwenael [Champion National] [France] combslaville 1m40s 0€
100 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 1m40s 0€
101 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m45s (5) 0€ (10500€)
102 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 1m50.8s 0€
103 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m50.8s 0€
104 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m50.8s (4) 0€ (9000€)
105 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m50.8s 0€
106 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m56s 0€
107 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m56s (3) 0€ (7500€)
108 Bourreau Thomas [France] Saxo Bank 2m1s 0€
109 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m1s (2) 0€ (6000€)
110 Doublé Alexandre [France] Saxo Bank 2m7.3s 0€
111 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 2m24.1s 0€
112 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m24.1s 0€
113 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 2m24.1s 0€
114 Platardo Yoel [Espagne] loganteam 2m24.1s (1) 0€ (4000€)
115 Frischmann Alexander [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Attaque !] 2m32s 0€
116 André André [Suisse] ASA 2m53.1s 0€
117 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 2m56.4s 0€
118 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 2m56.4s 0€
119 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m56.4s 0€
120 Migeon Francky [France] CC Les Loges 3m6s 0€
121 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] ASA 3m13s 0€
122 Mäkelä Armo [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m25s 0€