Couches Le Creusot Div2 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 4h26m5.6s 50 24000€
2 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 0s 45 20000€
3 David Henri [France] les flamands roses 4.7s 42 17600€
4 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 4.7s 40 16000€
5 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 4.7s 38 14400€
6 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 8.2s 36 13600€
7 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team [Attaque !] 9.3s 34 12800€
8 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 13s 32 12000€
9 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 13s 30 11200€
10 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 13s 28 10400€
11 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 19.5s 26 9600€
12 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] lword 24s 24 9200€
13 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 24s 22 8800€
14 Jelic Drago [Croatie] VC Aywaille 24s 20 8400€
15 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] FCIF 24s 18 8000€
16 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 24s 16 7600€
17 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme [Attaque !] 26.1s 14 7200€
18 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 29.5s 13 6800€
19 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 29.5s 12 6400€
20 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 29.5s 11 6000€
21 Roussel Ghislain [France] quick step 29.5s 10 5600€
22 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 33.5s 9 5200€
23 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 33.5s 8 (10) 4800€ (12000€)
24 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 33.5s 7 4400€
25 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 36.3s 6 4000€
26 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 36.3s 5 4000€
27 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 36.3s 4 4000€
28 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 36.3s 3 4000€
29 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 36.3s 2 4000€
30 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs [Attaque !] 36.3s 1 4000€
31 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 36.3s 0€
32 Millar David [Royaume Uni] OCN 36.3s 0€
33 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 36.3s 0€
34 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 41.2s 0€
35 Evans Cadel [Australie] OCN 41.2s 0€
36 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 41.2s 0€
37 Tissié Valentin [France] desmo 41.2s (8) 0€ (10800€)
38 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] CCEM 41.2s 0€
39 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 41.2s 0€
40 Vincent Nicolas [France] bopro vs [Attaque !] 42.6s 0€
41 Peyer Yohann [Suisse] bopro vs 42.6s 0€
42 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 45.5s 0€
43 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 45.5s (6) 0€ (9600€)
44 Liv Brynjolf [Suède] bigstrong 45.5s 0€
45 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 45.5s 0€
46 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo 45.5s 0€
47 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 45.5s 0€
48 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 45.5s 0€
49 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 45.5s 0€
50 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 45.5s 0€
51 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 45.5s 0€
52 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 49.5s 0€
53 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 49.5s (5) 0€ (8400€)
54 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 49.5s 0€
55 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 52.8s 0€
56 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 52.8s 0€
57 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 52.8s 0€
58 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 52.8s 0€
59 Delahaye Ruddy [France] desmo 52.8s (4) 0€ (7200€)
60 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 52.8s 0€
61 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 58.5s 0€
62 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 58.5s 0€
63 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 58.5s 0€
64 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 58.5s 0€
65 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 58.5s 0€
66 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 58.5s 0€
67 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 58.5s 0€
68 Solari Duilio [Argentine] bopro vs 58.5s 0€
69 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 58.5s 0€
70 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 1m3.2s 0€
71 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 1m3.2s 0€
72 Hottinger Kilian [Suisse] BMC 2 1m3.2s 0€
73 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 1m3.2s 0€
74 Kinder Sylvestre [Allemagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m7.5s 0€
75 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 1m7.5s 0€
76 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m7.5s 0€
77 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] quick step 1m7.5s 0€
78 Bret Didier [France] quick step 1m7.5s 0€
79 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 1m7.5s 0€
80 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 1m7.5s 0€
81 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m11.6s 0€
82 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m14.8s 0€
83 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes 1m14.8s 0€
84 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 1m14.8s (3) 0€ (6000€)
85 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 1m18.8s 0€
86 Nedved Pavel [République Tchèque] VC Aywaille 1m18.8s 0€
87 Gaudin Rémi [France] RC Landes 1m18.8s 0€
88 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m18.8s 0€
89 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m18.8s 0€
90 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 1m18.8s 0€
91 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock [Attaque !] 1m18.8s 0€
92 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m23.6s 0€
93 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] RC Landes 1m23.6s 0€
94 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m23.6s 0€
95 Svensson Arne [Suède] OCN 1m27.6s 0€
96 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 1m31.5s 0€
97 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 1m31.5s 0€
98 Rehnquist Mikael [Suède] bigstrong 1m31.5s 0€
99 Keller Rafael [Suisse] VC Aywaille 1m31.5s 0€
100 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m31.5s (2) 0€ (4800€)
101 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m31.5s 0€
102 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 1m38.2s 0€
103 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 1m38.2s 0€
104 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m38.2s 0€
105 Buschman Sylvestre [Allemagne] team18 1m38.2s 0€
106 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 1m42.6s 0€
107 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 1m45.9s 0€
108 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m45.9s 0€
109 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 1m45.9s 0€
110 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m50.6s 0€
111 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy [Chute] 1m55.6s 0€
112 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m55.6s (1) 0€ (3200€)
113 Bekaert Reindert [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m55.6s 0€
114 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] Triplette de ROISSY 77 1m55.6s 0€
115 Berson Charles [France] phénix 2m3.2s 0€
116 Jaksche Janne [Allemagne] supertoto team 2m7.2s 0€
117 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 2m13.2s 0€
118 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 2m16.6s 0€
119 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock [Attaque !] 2m21.1s 0€
120 Aimar Tom [France] lword 2m29.1s 0€
121 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 2m33.7s 0€
122 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 2m33.7s 0€
123 Ramazanov Nikandr [Russie] Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m33.7s 0€
124 Cunningham Martin [USA] lword 2m38.1s 0€
125 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] txingumama 2m38.1s 0€
126 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 2m48.2s 0€
127 Becker Ully [Allemagne] les flamands roses 2m51.5s 0€
128 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 2m51.5s 0€
129 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 2m51.5s 0€
130 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 3m2.2s 0€
131 Rath Ambroz [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 3m2.2s 0€
132 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] CCEM 3m7.1s 0€
133 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 3m40.2s 0€
134 Eggen Havard [Norvège] quick step 4m4.4s 0€