Courchevel La Toussuir D1 S24

1 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 3h7m7.5s 25 15000€
2 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS [Attack !] 0s 22 12500€
3 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 0s 21 11000€
4 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 7.2s 20 10000€
5 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam [Attack !] 10.4s 19 9000€
6 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 10.4s 18 8500€
7 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 13.6s 17 8000€
8 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 13.6s 16 7500€
9 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 13.6s 15 7000€
10 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 13.6s 14 6500€
11 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 20.7s 13 6000€
12 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 27.3s 12 5750€
13 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 35.6s 11 5500€
14 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 47.4s 10 5250€
15 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 1m19.4s 9 5000€
16 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m29.4s 8 4750€
17 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav [Attack !] 2m31.6s 7 4500€
18 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 2m43.3s 6 (5) 4250€ (3750€) U22
19 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m53.3s 6 4000€
20 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 2m53.3s 5 3750€
21 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m12.9s 5 3500€
22 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 3m24.4s 4 3250€
23 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m24.4s 4 3000€
24 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] rtc51200 3m24.4s 3 2750€
25 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 3m24.4s 3 2500€
26 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 3m24.4s 2 2500€
27 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 3m24.4s 2 2500€
28 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 3m24.4s 1 2500€
29 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 3m24.4s 1 2500€
30 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 3m24.4s 0 2500€
31 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 3m24.4s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22
32 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 3m24.4s 0 0€
33 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav [Attack !] 4m28s 0 0€
34 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 4m28s 0 0€
35 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 4m28s 0 0€
36 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 4m28s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
37 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 4m28s 0 0€
38 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] bigstrong 4m28s 0 0€
39 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 5m16.2s 0 0€
40 O'Fallon Max [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 5m54.7s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
41 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 6m20.9s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22
42 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav [Attack !] 7m14.3s 0 0€
43 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 7m44.7s 0 (2) 0€ (1875€) U22
44 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek [Puncture] 9m47.8s 0 (1) 0€ (1500€) U22