Crozon Saint Brieuc D2 S19

1 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 4h10m54.3s 25 12750€
2 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 14.8s 22 10625€
3 Verdugo Borja [World Cup's leader] [Spain ] Euskadi 14.8s 21 9350€
4 Gottwald Niklas [Austria ] Nacateam 14.8s 20 8500€
5 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 14.8s 19 7650€
6 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 14.8s 18 7225€
7 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 14.8s 17 6800€
8 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal ] bubbagump 14.8s 16 6375€
9 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 14.8s 15 5950€
10 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 14.8s 14 5525€
11 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 14.8s 13 5100€
12 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 14.8s 12 4887€
13 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 14.8s 11 4675€
14 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 14.8s 10 4462€
15 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m25.1s 9 4250€
16 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 3m15s 8 4037€
17 Berry Lincoln [USA ] bubbagump 4m4.7s 7 3825€
18 Lhomme Benjamin [France ] batavard 4m39.8s 6 3612€
19 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] batavard 4m39.8s 6 3400€
20 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 4m39.8s 5 3187€
21 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 4m39.8s 5 2975€
22 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 4m39.8s 4 2762€
23 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 4m39.8s 4 (5) 2550€ (3187.5€) U22
24 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] bigstrong 4m39.8s 3 2337€
25 Shirvington Robbie [Australia ] Euskadi 4m39.8s 3 2125€
26 Vogel Torsten [Germany ] batavard 4m39.8s 2 (4) 2125€ (2868.75€) U22
27 Travis Colin [New-Zealand ] les guenilles 4m39.8s 2 (3) 2125€ (2550€) U22
28 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 4m39.8s 1 (3) 2125€ (2231.25€) U22
29 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m45.5s 1 2125€
30 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovenia ] Aguilar PS 6m45.5s 0 2125€
31 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 10m31.5s 0 0€
32 Bencik Marcel [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 10m31.5s 0 0€
33 Claudio Dino [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 11m25.1s 0 (2) 0€ (1912.5€) U22
34 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 11m52.7s 0 0€
35 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 13m10.7s 0 0€
36 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 13m10.7s 0 (2) 0€ (1593.75€) U22
37 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 14m31s 0 (1) 0€ (1275€) U22
38 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 14m31s 0 (1) 0€ (850€) U22
39 Thorkildsen Andreas [Norway ] CC Les Loges 14m31s 0 0€ U22
40 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 14m31s 0 0€ U22
41 Flierboom Mitchell [The Netherlands ] Laurent Fignon Team 15m33.1s 0 0€
42 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 19m16.5s 0 0€ U22
43 Laenen Jarne [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 19m59.3s 0 0€ U22
44 Talbot Clément [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 22m8.6s 0 0€