Cyclo Cross Circuit Eoliennes Div1 Saison 17

1 Labastidos Manuel [Leader UCV] [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1h33m32.4s 50 30000€
2 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 7.4s 45 25000€
3 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 11.3s 42 22000€
4 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 11.3s 40 20000€
5 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 14.7s 38 18000€
6 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 19.7s 36 17000€
7 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 19.7s 34 16000€
8 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 23.9s 32 15000€
9 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 30.5s 30 14000€
10 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 32.2s 28 13000€
11 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 39.9s 26 12000€
12 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 39.9s 24 11500€
13 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 42.7s 22 11000€
14 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 48.6s 20 10500€
15 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 54.9s 18 10000€
16 Rendon Jose [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 1m2s 16 9500€
17 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m2s 14 9000€
18 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 1m23.5s 13 8500€
19 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m25.9s 12 8000€
20 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 1m28.4s 11 7500€
21 Levy Henry [Leader - de 23 ans] [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m37.5s 10 (10) 7000€ (15000€) U22
22 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m51.9s 9 6500€
23 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 2m2.4s 8 6000€
24 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 2m4.5s 7 5500€
25 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 2m11.8s 6 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
26 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 2m15.4s 5 5000€
27 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m16.3s 4 5000€
28 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m16.6s 3 5000€
29 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m16.6s 2 5000€
30 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m16.6s 1 5000€
31 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m16.6s 0€
32 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m16.6s 0€
33 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m21.2s 0€
34 Laplante Dylan [Canada] UPEC 2m21.2s 0€
35 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m23.8s 0€
36 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m25.4s 0€
37 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg] Big Boss 2m29.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
38 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 2m37s 0€
39 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 2m40.2s 0€
40 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m40.2s 0€
41 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 2m46.5s 0€
42 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 2m46.5s 0€
43 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 2m48s 0€
44 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m50.4s 0€
45 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 2m51.6s 0€
46 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 2m53.3s 0€
47 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 2m53.3s 0€
48 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 2m55.1s 0€
49 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 2m58.6s 0€
50 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 2m58.6s 0€
51 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m0.1s 0€
52 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 3m0.9s 0€
53 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 3m1.7s 0€
54 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] Atod Team 3m5.7s 0€
55 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m6.7s 0€
56 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 3m7.5s 0€
57 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 3m7.5s 0€
58 Maier Claudio [Suisse] Tempo-Carolo 3m7.5s 0€
59 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Les Petits Chats 3m8.8s 0€
60 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 3m8.8s 0€
61 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 3m10.1s 0€
62 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m10.1s 0€
63 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 3m12.8s 0€
64 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m13.9s 0€
65 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 3m15.2s 0€
66 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss [Crevaison] 3m18.3s 0€
67 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 3m18.3s 0€
68 Aldinger Sebastian [Champion National] [Suisse] Bartali 3m20s 0€
69 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 3m20s 0€
70 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Atod Team 3m21.6s 0€
71 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m21.6s 0€
72 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m22.4s 0€
73 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 3m22.4s 0€
74 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m22.4s 0€
75 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 3m22.4s 0€
76 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 3m24.4s 0€
77 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 3m24.4s 0€
78 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 3m25.3s 0€
79 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 3m25.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
80 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m26.1s 0€
81 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 3m26.1s 0€
82 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m27.3s 0€
83 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 3m30.1s 0€
84 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 3m31.2s 0€
85 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Bartali 3m31.2s 0€
86 Boutin Tristan [Canada] BMC 2 3m32.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
87 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 3m32.3s 0€
88 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 3m35.1s 0€
89 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3m35.1s 0€
90 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 3m37.7s 0€
91 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 3m38.6s 0€
92 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m38.6s 0€
93 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 3m40.4s 0€
94 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 3m40.4s 0€
95 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m43.9s 0€
96 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m45.7s 0€
97 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 3m46.5s 0€
98 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi 3m47.2s 0€
99 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 3m47.2s 0€
100 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m48.9s 0€
101 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m48.9s 0€
102 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 3m50.8s 0€
103 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 3m52.9s 0€
104 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 3m52.9s 0€
105 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m52.9s 0€
106 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m54.3s 0€
107 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m54.3s 0€
108 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m54.3s 0€
109 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m56.2s 0€
110 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 3m56.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
111 Azevedo João [Portugal] lemasson49 4m0.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
112 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m3.1s 0€
113 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 4m4.2s 0€
114 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 4m6.5s 0€
115 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m7.3s 0€
116 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Bartali 4m9.8s 0€
117 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 4m11.5s 0€
118 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 4m11.6s 0€
119 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 4m11.6s 0€
120 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4m13.1s 0€
121 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 4m13.1s 0€
122 Tissié Valentin [France] combslaville 4m13.1s 0€
123 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 4m17.1s 0€
124 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 4m19.3s 0€
125 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 4m19.3s 0€
126 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m20.4s 0€
127 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 4m22s 0€
128 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m23.9s 0€
129 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 4m26.5s 0€
130 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 4m27.8s 0€
131 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 4m27.8s 0€
132 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque] Tacki 4m30.2s 0€
134 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 4m31.5s 0€
135 Sidelnikov Garri [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 4m31.5s 0€
136 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 4m35.5s 0€
137 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande] Tacki 4m37.3s 0€
138 Gauthier Loic [France] La vallée d'or 4m37.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
139 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 4m39.9s 0€
140 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 4m39.9s 0€
141 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 4m41.6s 0€
142 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m45.4s 0€
143 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4m47.7s 0€
144 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 4m51.7s 0€
145 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 4m54.4s 0€
146 Huet Robin [Champion National] [France] T-Mort 4m57.4s 0€
147 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 4m58.8s 0€ U22
148 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 5m0.5s 0€
149 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 5m3.8s 0€
150 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 5m16.2s 0€
151 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 5m16.2s 0€
152 Järvinen Ville [Finlande] lemasson49 5m39.2s 0€ U22
153 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 5m51.1s 0€