Cyclo Cross De Durban D1 S25

1 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne ] La vallée d'or 1h12m6.1s 50 30000€
2 Janik Szemere [Hongrie ] Mimi Team 4.3s 45 25000€
3 Alstrand Timo [Finlande ] lemasson49 4.3s 42 22000€
4 Evila Jori [Finlande ] lemasson49 7.4s 40 20000€
5 Rendon Jose [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 7.4s 38 18000€
6 Svärd Kurt [Suède ] Lexus Team 9.4s 36 17000€
7 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 9.4s 34 16000€
8 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 11.6s 32 15000€
9 Novac Victor [Roumanie ] Mimi Team 12.9s 30 14000€
10 Velasco Gino [Espagne ] lol 15s 28 13000€
11 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique ] La Route est Belle 17s 26 12000€
12 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 17s 24 11500€
13 Dalton Joe [Afrique du Sud ] Mimi Team [Crevaison] 19.4s 22 11000€
14 José Gino [Espagne ] bocacyclisme 19.4s 20 10500€
15 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne ] fedcom 19.4s 18 10000€
16 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne ] bigstrong 35.6s 16 9500€
17 Skerla Laurynas [Lituanie ] lol 35.6s 14 9000€
18 Ancel Gustavo [Colombie ] fedcom 58.4s 13 8500€
19 Skalbe Ādolfs [Lettonie ] bigstrong 1m15.5s 12 8000€
20 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède ] Don Carliteam 1m31.3s 11 7500€
21 Fleming Glen Craig [Afrique du Sud ] Akumetsu 1m31.3s 10 7000€
22 Kotenko Toomas [Estonie ] bocacyclisme 1m35.5s 9 6500€
23 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgique ] rtc51200 1m36.6s 8 6000€
24 David David [Suisse ] bigstrong 1m36.6s 7 5500€
25 Bergman Ingmar [Suède ] Don Carliteam 1m44.3s 6 5000€
26 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 1m44.3s 5 5000€
27 Poncin Thibaud [Belgique ] batavard 1m47.4s 4 5000€
28 Mlynar Alexej [République Tchèque ] bloorek 1m51.7s 3 5000€
29 Millers Arnolds [Lettonie ] Lexus Team 1m51.7s 2 5000€
30 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 1m54.6s 1 5000€
31 Kun Bolodenka [Slovénie ] combslaville 1m57.5s 0€
32 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 1m57.5s 0€
33 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentine ] Phoenix 1m57.5s 0€
34 Sorsa Joona [Finlande ] Team gragu 1m57.5s 0€
35 Östensson Glenn [Suède ] Lexus Team 2m0.3s 0€
36 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni ] T-Mort 2m3.4s 0€
37 Butorac Dario [Croatie ] La vallée d'or 2m4.9s 0€
38 Blanc Laurent [Suisse ] bigstrong 2m4.9s 0€
39 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 2m9.3s 0€
40 Bauer Jack [Nouvelle Zélande ] T-Mort 2m10.7s 0€
41 Bischofberger Guillaume [Suisse ] lemasson49 2m10.7s 0€
42 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgique ] bigstrong 2m10.7s 0€
43 Davidsen Edvald [Norvège ] bocacyclisme 2m12.5s 0€
44 Kiitam Kristian [Estonie ] bubbagump 2m12.5s 0€
45 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Autriche ] Mimi Team 2m14.1s 0€
46 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 2m17.1s 0€
47 Švehla Dávid [Slovaquie ] Lexus Team 2m17.1s 0€
48 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Team gragu 2m17.1s 0€
49 Bailly Allan [Belgique ] La vallée d'or 2m20s 0€
50 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 2m20s 0€
51 Lendl Vilem [République Tchèque ] ctac 2m22.3s 0€
52 Gallagher Rory [Irlande ] BVS [Chute] 2m22.3s 0€
53 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 2m22.3s 0€
54 Angelsen Ole [Norvège ] BVS 2m22.3s 0€
55 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie ] Phoenix 2m26.7s 0€
56 Eide Eskil [Norvège ] ctac 2m26.7s 0€
57 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finlande ] lemasson49 2m29s 0€
58 Davidsson Jeremias [Suède ] ctac 2m29s 0€
59 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande ] Phoenix 2m30.3s 0€
60 Cazorla Henrique [Espagne ] combslaville 2m30.3s 0€
61 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 2m30.3s 0€
62 Cerk Dima [Slovénie ] bigstrong [Crevaison] 2m30.3s 0€
63 Kearney Aban [Irlande ] batavard 2m32.1s 0€
64 Wagner Richard [République Tchèque ] ctac 2m32.1s 0€
65 Adenauer Konrad [Allemagne ] BVS 2m34.9s 0€
66 Jansen Ole heinar [Norvège ] BVS 2m34.9s 0€
67 Arnoult Johann [Allemagne ] BVS 2m36.4s 0€
68 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatie ] Akumetsu 2m36.4s 0€
69 Fragua Adelmo [Colombie ] bubbagump 2m37.8s 0€
70 Wouterson Wouter [Pays Bas ] loganteam 2m38.9s 0€
71 Medvedev Klavdi [Russie ] ABSTEAM 2m38.9s 0€
72 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovénie ] BVS 2m40.6s 0€
73 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Lettonie ] Akumetsu 2m40.6s 0€
74 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège ] ctac 2m43s 0€
75 Möttölä Veikka [Finlande ] lemasson49 2m43s 0€
76 Martínez Wilfred [Mexique ] Akumetsu 2m43s 0€
77 Smuts Reyes [Pays Bas ] loganteam 2m43s 0€
78 Salcedo Hugo [Colombie ] La vallée d'or 2m47.2s 0€
79 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 2m47.2s 0€
80 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège ] batavard 2m48.8s 0€
81 Terleckas Osvaldas [Lituanie ] lol 2m48.8s 0€
82 Amaro Emiliano [Italie ] Team gragu 2m48.8s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
83 Madrid German [Argentine ] combslaville 2m51s 0€
84 Treier Gert [Estonie ] batavard 2m52.5s 0€
85 Sutherland Ali [Australie ] loganteam 2m52.5s 0€
86 Evensen Heintje [Norvège ] bocacyclisme 2m52.5s 0€
87 Heino Mikhael [Suède ] bocacyclisme 2m52.5s 0€
88 Ahjupera Aavo [Estonie ] Team gragu 2m52.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
89 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie ] La Route est Belle 2m54.6s 0€
90 Heinrich Edmond [Belgique ] batavard 2m56.4s 0€
91 Näslund Bengt [Suède ] Lexus Team 2m56.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
92 MacRae William [Royaume Uni ] combslaville 3m0.8s 0€
93 Wadz Erlend [Danemark ] ABSTEAM 3m0.8s 0€
94 Loukachenko Vladimir [Biélorussie ] bubbagump 3m0.8s 0€
95 Alcén Bo [Suède ] Phoenix 3m2.6s 0€
96 Dragūnas Vador [Lituanie ] ABSTEAM 3m2.6s 0€
97 Curtis Prince [Australie ] La vallée d'or 3m4.8s 0€
98 Juh Rok [Slovénie ] ctac 3m4.8s 0€
99 Agapov Barek [Russie ] ctac 3m7.9s 0€
100 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 3m9.2s 0€
101 MacGuire Alexander [Royaume Uni ] bubbagump 3m13.1s 0€
102 Aasgaard Osvald [Norvège ] BVS 3m15.3s 0€
103 Bjorndalen Halldor [Norvège ] ABSTEAM 3m15.3s 0€
104 Kokko Olli [Finlande ] loganteam 3m19.2s 0€
105 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgique ] batavard 3m20.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
106 Julius Julius [Allemagne ] loganteam 3m20.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
107 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japon ] Akumetsu 3m22.8s 0€
108 Asimov Nadei [Russie ] bocacyclisme 3m22.8s 0€
109 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norvège ] bubbagump 3m25.7s 0€
110 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 3m25.7s 0€
111 Dolak Mikolas [République Tchèque ] bloorek 3m27.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
112 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italie ] La Route est Belle 3m31.1s 0€
113 Sainz Benedicto [Espagne ] bocacyclisme 3m31.1s 0€
114 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 3m33s 0€
115 Jirasek Julius [République Tchèque ] bloorek 3m34.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
116 Duff Scott [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 3m36.5s 0€
117 Kahma Antti [Finlande ] batavard [Crevaison] 3m36.5s 0€
118 Baxter Oskar [Afrique du Sud ] T-Mort 3m42.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
119 Young Angus [Australie ] Big Boss 3m45.5s 0€
120 Headey Taylor [Royaume Uni ] lemasson49 3m48.8s 0€
121 Jamnik Vasek [Slovénie ] bubbagump 3m53s 0€ U22
122 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japon ] La Route est Belle 3m55.2s 0€
123 Christoffersen Ole heinar [Norvège ] ABSTEAM 4m0.2s 0€
124 Zijlstra Ruben [Pays Bas ] lemasson49 4m1.8s 0€
125 Ackerman Brad [Afrique du Sud ] loganteam [Chute] 4m9.1s 0€ U22
126 Ramon Jesús [Espagne ] combslaville 4m11.8s 0€
127 Höckert Hann [Finlande ] lemasson49 4m13.8s 0€
128 Saarvala Artturi [Finlande ] diadav 4m18.7s 0€
129 Onizuka Eikichi [Japon ] Akumetsu 4m21.4s 0€
130 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] diadav 4m21.8s 0€
131 Heidegger Lars [Autriche ] Mimi Team 4m21.8s 0€
132 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 4m21.8s 0€
133 Maxwell Zack [Royaume Uni ] BMC 2 4m21.8s 0€
134 Cook Kyle [USA ] BMC 2 4m21.8s 0€ U22
135 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 4m48.6s 0€
136 Anderson Christopher [Canada ] loganteam [Chute] 4m50s 0€ U22
137 Greipel André [Allemagne ] ABSTEAM 5m9.3s 0€
138 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 6m12.5s 0€
139 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 6m47.4s 0€
140 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 7m4.3s 0€
141 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonie ] Mimi Team 7m6.5s 0€