Cyclo Cross De Kabylie D2 S21

1 Tappan Wouter [UCV Leader] [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 0h54m33.2s 50 25500€
2 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 9.2s 45 21250€
3 Gîlcă Miki [Romania ] bbox du 79 9.2s 42 18700€
4 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme 13.3s 40 17000€
5 Hyvärinen Timo [Finland ] Lexus Team 18.8s 38 15300€
6 Golje Bohdan [Slovenia ] praha drinking team 20s 36 14450€
7 Finell Aleksis [Finland ] team-cool 20s 34 13600€
8 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 26s 32 12750€
9 Fredheim Uwe [Norway ] ga92_team 32.2s 30 11900€
10 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 40.9s 28 11050€
11 Gasthaus Torsten [Germany ] Darks [Fall] 45.6s 26 10200€
12 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 1m3.7s 24 9775€
13 Perrier Vincent [France ] au revoir 1m3.7s 22 9350€
14 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m11.7s 20 8925€
15 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m31.3s 18 8500€
16 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] team-cool 1m38.7s 16 8075€
17 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m45.9s 14 7650€
18 Doyhamboure Bautista [Spain ] praha drinking team 1m45.9s 13 7225€
19 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m49s 12 6800€
20 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m49s 11 6375€
21 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m49s 10 5950€
22 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 1m50.3s 9 5525€
23 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m51.8s 8 5100€
24 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m51.8s 7 4675€
25 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m54s 6 4250€
26 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m54s 5 4250€
27 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 1m55.4s 4 4250€
28 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 1m55.4s 3 4250€
29 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m55.4s 2 4250€
30 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m57.9s 1 4250€
31 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m59.8s 0€
32 Ulrich Yan [Germany ] fanatic 1m59.8s 0€
33 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m1.5s 0€
34 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 2m1.5s 0€
35 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 2m1.5s 0€
36 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 2m1.5s 0€
37 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 2m1.5s 0€
38 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 2m3.1s 0€
39 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 2m3.1s 0€
40 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 2m3.1s 0€
41 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 2m4.5s 0€
42 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m4.5s 0€
43 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 2m5.9s 0€
44 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 2m7.1s 0€
45 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 2m7.1s 0€
46 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 2m7.1s 0€
47 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 2m7.1s 0€
48 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 2m7.1s 0€
49 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 2m9.4s 0€
50 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 2m9.4s 0€
51 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m9.4s 0€
52 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 2m9.4s 0€
53 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 2m11.9s 0€
54 Bazin Nicolas [Under 23 leader] [France ] CC Les Loges 2m11.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
55 Fofonov Gawel [Kazakhstan ] Darks 2m13.8s 0€
56 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 2m13.8s 0€
57 Kieffer Chlodwig [Germany ] Darks 2m16.3s 0€
58 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 2m16.3s 0€
59 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m17.9s 0€
60 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 2m19.3s 0€
61 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 2m19.3s 0€
62 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] Darks 2m20.6s 0€
63 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m20.6s 0€
64 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 2m20.6s 0€
65 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 2m20.6s 0€
66 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 2m20.6s 0€
67 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m20.6s 0€
68 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m22.4s 0€
69 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 2m22.4s 0€
70 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 2m22.4s 0€
71 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 2m22.4s 0€
72 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek [Puncture] 2m23.8s 0€
73 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m23.8s 0€
74 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 2m23.8s 0€
75 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 2m23.8s 0€
76 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 2m23.8s 0€
77 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 2m25.1s 0€
78 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 2m28.3s 0€
79 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 2m28.3s 0€
80 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m30.8s 0€
81 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 2m30.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
82 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 2m32.1s 0€
83 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 2m32.1s 0€
84 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 2m32.1s 0€
85 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 2m32.1s 0€
86 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 2m35.1s 0€
87 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 2m36.7s 0€
88 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 2m38.2s 0€
89 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 2m41.2s 0€
90 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 2m41.2s 0€
91 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m44.1s 0€
92 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m44.1s 0€
93 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 2m45.9s 0€
94 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m45.9s 0€
95 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 2m48.1s 0€
96 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 2m48.1s 0€
97 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m48.1s 0€
98 Lepetit Steven [Belgium ] monica 2m49.4s 0€
99 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] team-cool 2m49.4s 0€
100 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS [Puncture] 2m49.4s 0€
101 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 2m51.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
102 Kawada Moritoki [Japan ] fanatic [Fall] 2m51.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
103 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m53.4s 0€
104 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m56.9s 0€
105 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m56.9s 0€
106 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 2m56.9s 0€
107 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS [Puncture] 2m56.9s 0€
108 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 2m59.9s 0€
109 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 2m59.9s 0€
110 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 2m59.9s 0€
111 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 2m59.9s 0€
112 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 3m1.5s 0€
113 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 3m1.5s 0€
114 Obregon Ruben dario [Colombia ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m3.5s 0€
115 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 3m3.5s 0€
116 Strauss-kahn Pier [Luxembourg ] monica 3m7.6s 0€
117 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 3m7.6s 0€
118 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling [Attack !] 3m8.8s 0€
119 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 3m12.8s 0€
120 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m14.8s 0€
121 Đoković Novak [Slovenia ] Darks 3m16.7s 0€
122 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m19.2s 0€
123 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 3m29.5s 0€
124 Canadell Jacinto [Spain ] Tempo-Carolo 3m35.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
125 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan ] Darks 3m35.2s 0€
126 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] monica [Fall] 3m49.9s 0€
127 Delcourt Andy [Luxembourg ] monica 3m49.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
128 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 4m23.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
129 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 4m25.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
130 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 4m35.5s 0€
131 Pictet Alex [Switzerland ] team18 4m35.5s 0€ U22
132 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m39.4s 0€ U22
133 Birget Manuel [Luxembourg ] monica 4m41.1s 0€ U22
134 Ghiotto Claudio [Italy ] fanatic 4m47.8s 0€ U22
135 Gaborit Martial [France ] praha drinking team 4m56.8s 0€
136 Mattila Alfons [Finland ] monica 5m0.7s 0€ U22
137 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 5m0.7s 0€ U22
138 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m8.2s 0€ U22
139 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 5m25.7s 0€
140 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 5m31.5s 0€
141 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 5m53.8s 0€
142 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 6m30.8s 0€
143 Merceron Romain [France ] pegoumas 7m38.8s 0€