Cyclo Cross De L Artzamendi D1 S23

1 Enlund Armo [UCV Leader] [Finland ] Mimi Team 1h7m37.9s 50 30000€
2 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 45 25000€
3 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 4.7s 42 22000€
4 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or [Puncture] 6.5s 40 20000€
5 Kocijancic Samo [Slovenia ] rtc51200 6.5s 38 18000€
6 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme 8.3s 36 17000€
7 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Don Carliteam 10s 34 16000€
8 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 11.8s 32 15000€
9 Hyvärinen Timo [Finland ] Lexus Team 11.8s 30 14000€
10 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 13.6s 28 13000€
11 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 20.8s 26 12000€
12 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 35.1s 24 11500€
13 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Uzbekistan ] AC_LUANT 35.1s 22 11000€
14 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 46.6s 20 10500€
15 Patrick Aban [Eire ] ERG 52.4s 18 10000€
16 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 53.9s 16 9500€
17 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 1m6.2s 14 9000€
18 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine ] Killer Instinct 1m11.4s 13 8500€
19 Bradshaw Louis [New-Zealand ] ERG [Puncture] 1m17.4s 12 8000€
20 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m38.4s 11 7500€
21 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m42.7s 10 7000€
22 Urnaghan Ailill [World Champion] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m58.8s 9 6500€
23 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] fedcom 2m0.1s 8 6000€
24 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 2m0.1s 7 5500€
25 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m3.9s 6 5000€
26 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 2m3.9s 5 5000€
27 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard 2m5.3s 4 5000€
28 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 2m5.3s 3 5000€
29 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m6.7s 2 5000€
30 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump [Fall] 2m6.7s 1 5000€
31 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 2m8.9s 0€
32 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m8.9s 0€
33 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 2m10.3s 0€
34 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 2m10.3s 0€
35 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 2m13.6s 0€
36 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 2m15.6s 0€
37 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m19s 0€
38 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 2m22.7s 0€
39 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 2m26.1s 0€
40 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m26.1s 0€
41 Mäntyranta Kalle [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 2m26.1s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
42 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 2m28.5s 0€
43 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 2m28.5s 0€
44 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 2m28.5s 0€
45 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m30.4s 0€
46 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 2m35.1s 0€
47 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 2m35.4s 0€
48 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m35.4s 0€
49 David David [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m35.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
50 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or [Fall] 2m38.4s 0€
51 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m38.4s 0€
52 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 2m41.2s 0€
53 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 2m41.2s 0€
54 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 2m46.8s 0€
55 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 2m48.8s 0€
56 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 2m50.8s 0€
57 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m53.5s 0€
58 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 2m59s 0€
59 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 3m1.5s 0€
60 Zhirkov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m1.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
61 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle [Puncture] 3m9s 0€
62 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 3m9s 0€
63 Akhounbabaïev Inamjdon [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 3m9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
64 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 3m11.1s 0€
65 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 3m11.1s 0€
66 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 3m14.5s 0€
67 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 3m14.5s 0€
68 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 3m14.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
69 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 3m14.5s 0€
70 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 3m14.5s 0€
71 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong [Fall] 3m17s 0€
72 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 3m18.1s 0€
73 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 3m18.1s 0€
74 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 3m19.9s 0€
75 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 3m19.9s 0€
76 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom 3m23.4s 0€
77 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 3m23.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
78 Vedenine Nazar [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m25.2s 0€
79 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 3m30.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
80 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong [Attack !] 3m31.8s 0€
81 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] La Route est Belle 3m33s 0€
82 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 3m33s 0€
83 Vesel Metod [Slovakia ] BMC 2 3m35.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
84 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 3m35.4s 0€
85 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 3m36.7s 0€
86 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 3m36.7s 0€
87 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m38.6s 0€
88 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 3m39.7s 0€
89 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 3m39.7s 0€
90 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 3m42.8s 0€
91 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 3m45.5s 0€ U22
92 Larminat Thibaud [France ] Don Carliteam 3m51.3s 0€ U22
93 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 3m53.7s 0€
94 Vernet Baptiste [France ] Don Carliteam 3m53.7s 0€ U22
95 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m57.3s 0€
96 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 3m57.3s 0€
97 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] BMC 2 [Puncture] 3m57.3s 0€ U22
98 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 4m0.5s 0€
99 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m0.5s 0€ U22
100 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 4m8.2s 0€
101 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 4m8.2s 0€
102 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 4m8.2s 0€
103 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 4m29.9s 0€
104 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 4m37.1s 0€
105 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 4m45.8s 0€
106 Basta Fotis [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m45.8s 0€ U22
107 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m48.7s 0€ U22
108 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] BVS 5m0.1s 0€
109 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 5m2.9s 0€
110 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 5m8.4s 0€
111 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 5m15s 0€
112 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 5m23.1s 0€
113 Nesveda Adrian [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m46.2s 0€ U22
114 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 6m52.7s 0€