Cyclo Cross De L Artzamendi D2 S23

1 Alstrand Timo [UCV Leader] [Finland ] lemasson49 1h7m57.4s 50 25500€
2 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 0s 45 21250€
3 Gîlcă Miki [Romania ] bbox du 79 0s 42 18700€
4 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 3.2s 40 17000€
5 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] La St Pierraise 5.2s 38 15300€
6 Laplante Dylan [Canada ] SISTAFOND 8.2s 36 14450€
7 Repo Risto [Finland ] ctac 9.8s 34 13600€
8 Pironi Celio [Italy ] ctac 11.2s 32 12750€
9 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 11.2s 30 11900€
10 Golje Bohdan [Slovenia ] praha drinking team 13.7s 28 11050€
11 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 13.7s 26 10200€
12 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 26.3s 24 9775€
13 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 28.2s 22 9350€
14 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 34.4s 20 8925€
15 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 34.4s 18 8500€
16 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 37.5s 16 8075€
17 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 37.5s 14 7650€
18 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 44.5s 13 7225€
19 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 44.5s 12 6800€
20 Fredheim Uwe [Norway ] ga92_team 1m3.4s 11 6375€
21 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m3.4s 10 5950€
22 Wiberg Hjalmar [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m20.7s 9 5525€
23 Kivilev Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] aros team 1m23.2s 8 5100€
24 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m25.5s 7 4675€
25 Freud Cestmir [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 1m33.2s 6 4250€
26 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 1m36.1s 5 4250€
27 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m36.1s 4 4250€
28 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m39s 3 4250€
29 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 1m43.3s 2 4250€
30 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m46.2s 1 4250€
31 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1m46.2s 0€
32 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m49.5s 0€
33 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m50.6s 0€
34 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m50.6s 0€
35 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m53s 0€
36 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m55s 0€
37 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 1m55s 0€
38 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 1m55s 0€
39 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m55s 0€
40 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 1m57.4s 0€
41 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 1m57.4s 0€
42 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 1m58.7s 0€
43 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 2m1s 0€
44 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 2m3.7s 0€
45 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette [Puncture] 2m4.8s 0€
46 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 2m4.8s 0€
47 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 2m7.3s 0€
48 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 2m9.6s 0€
49 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 2m9.6s 0€
50 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 2m9.6s 0€
51 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 2m11.2s 0€
52 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 2m11.2s 0€
53 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 2m11.2s 0€
54 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 2m12.7s 0€
55 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m13.9s 0€
56 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 2m13.9s 0€
57 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 2m13.9s 0€
58 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 2m15.7s 0€
59 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 2m15.7s 0€
60 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 2m17.8s 0€
61 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 2m17.8s 0€
62 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] Nizza cycling team 2m17.8s 0€
63 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 2m19.3s 0€
64 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 2m19.3s 0€
65 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 2m21.7s 0€
66 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 2m21.7s 0€
67 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 2m24s 0€
68 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 2m24s 0€
69 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 2m26s 0€
70 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 2m26s 0€
71 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 2m28s 0€
72 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m29.3s 0€
73 Roussel Albert [France ] bopro vs 2m31.3s 0€
74 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 2m32.7s 0€
75 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m32.7s 0€
76 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m34.5s 0€
77 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m34.5s 0€
78 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 2m35.7s 0€
79 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m35.7s 0€
80 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m35.7s 0€
81 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 2m38.3s 0€
82 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m39.8s 0€
83 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 2m41s 0€
84 Sarmiento Wilson [Colombia ] Nizza cycling team 2m41s 0€
85 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 2m42.7s 0€
86 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 2m44.4s 0€
87 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 2m44.4s 0€
88 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 2m46.7s 0€
89 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 2m46.7s 0€
90 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 2m48s 0€
91 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 2m52s 0€
92 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 2m52s 0€
93 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 2m52s 0€
94 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 2m55.2s 0€
95 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 2m56.4s 0€
96 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 2m56.4s 0€
97 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 2m59.5s 0€
98 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 2m59.5s 0€
99 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 2m59.5s 0€
100 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] kebsvelo 2m59.8s 0€
101 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m59.8s 0€
102 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m59.8s 0€
103 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 2m59.8s 0€
104 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m59.8s 0€
105 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m59.8s 0€
106 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 3m6.4s 0€
107 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m8.3s 0€
108 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m8.3s 0€
109 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 3m11.1s 0€
110 Panelli Enzo [Italy ] SISTAFOND 3m11.1s 0€
111 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 3m16.3s 0€
112 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 3m16.3s 0€
113 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team [Fall] 3m16.3s 0€
114 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finland ] Kingston Wailers 3m18s 0€
115 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 3m19.6s 0€
116 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m19.6s 0€
117 Lucero Javi [Spain ] Aguilar PS 3m19.6s 0€
118 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 3m21.7s 0€
119 Voeckler Maxime [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m21.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
120 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 3m24.5s 0€
121 Sabonis Maironis [Lithuania ] praha drinking team 3m29.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
122 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 3m32s 0€
123 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 3m34s 0€
124 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 3m35.7s 0€
125 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 3m35.7s 0€
126 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 3m38.4s 0€
127 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m39.8s 0€
128 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m44.7s 0€
129 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 3m50.5s 0€
130 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m54.3s 0€
131 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 3m54.3s 0€
132 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] mimi 3m56.2s 0€
133 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 3m58s 0€
134 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 3m58s 0€
135 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 4m2s 0€
136 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 4m8.7s 0€
137 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 4m22.1s 0€
138 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 4m31.5s 0€
139 Le Mével Francis [France ] Kingston Wailers 4m33.2s 0€
140 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 4m38.4s 0€
141 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 4m57.9s 0€
142 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 5m9.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
143 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 5m16.4s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
144 Bowie David [United Kingdom ] aros team 5m23.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
145 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 5m25.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
146 Rice Alif [Australia ] Kingston Wailers 6m53.1s 0€