Cyclo Cross De L Erdre D1 S21

1 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 0h37m20.9s 50 30000€
2 Diesel Hugo [UCV Leader] [Germany ] Mimi Team 3.3s 45 25000€
3 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] Mimi Team 4.7s 42 22000€
4 Enlund Armo [Finland ] Mimi Team 4.7s 40 20000€
5 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 12.7s 38 18000€
6 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] Tacki 14.6s 36 17000€
7 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 14.6s 34 16000€
8 Molinari Raul [Romania ] AC_LUANT 14.6s 32 15000€
9 Firth Jordan [United Kingdom ] comorlé 18s 30 14000€
10 Davids Mike [The Netherlands ] radio-rock 18s 28 13000€
11 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 20.3s 26 12000€
12 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 20.3s 24 11500€
13 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Phoenix 24.8s 22 11000€
14 Dorn Morgan [Germany ] La vallée d'or 24.8s 20 10500€
15 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 24.8s 18 10000€
16 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 26.4s 16 9500€
17 Patrick Aban [Eire ] ERG 27.7s 14 9000€
18 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 29.2s 13 8500€
19 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 29.2s 12 8000€
20 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 29.2s 11 7500€
21 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 32.7s 10 7000€
22 Novac Victor [Under 23 leader] [Romania ] Mimi Team 35.1s 9 (10) 6500€ (15000€) U22
23 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine ] Killer Instinct 41.3s 8 6000€
24 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 50.1s 7 5500€
25 Zauner Matis [Austria ] moustic 50.1s 6 5000€
26 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 1m1.5s 5 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
27 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 1m3.3s 4 5000€
28 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] BMC 2 1m3.3s 3 5000€
29 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] BMC 2 1m3.3s 2 5000€
30 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m5.1s 1 5000€
31 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 1m5.1s 0€
32 Trumper Lyndon [Australia ] moustic 1m5.1s 0€
33 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m5.1s 0€
34 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 1m6.9s 0€
35 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m6.9s 0€
36 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m8.6s 0€
37 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 1m9.7s 0€
38 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m9.7s 0€
39 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m9.7s 0€
40 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 1m9.7s 0€
41 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 1m11.3s 0€
42 Bradshaw Louis [New-Zealand ] ERG 1m11.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
43 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 1m11.3s 0€
44 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 1m13s 0€
45 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m13s 0€
46 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] phénix 1m13s 0€
47 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m13s 0€
48 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m13s 0€
49 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m14.3s 0€
50 Lanero Giovanni [Spain ] moustic 1m14.3s 0€
51 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 1m14.3s 0€
52 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m18.8s 0€
53 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 1m18.8s 0€
54 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix [Fall] 1m18.8s 0€
55 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 1m18.8s 0€
56 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 1m18.8s 0€
57 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m20.8s 0€
58 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 1m20.8s 0€
59 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m23.3s 0€
60 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m23.3s 0€
61 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m24.6s 0€
62 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 1m26.2s 0€
63 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Nacateam 1m26.2s 0€
64 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 1m26.2s 0€
65 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 1m26.2s 0€
66 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 1m26.2s 0€
67 Evila Olli [Finland ] [Finland ] Tacki 1m27.8s 0€
68 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 1m27.8s 0€
69 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 1m27.8s 0€
70 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m29.6s 0€
71 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m30.8s 0€
72 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 1m30.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
73 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 1m32.1s 0€
74 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m32.1s 0€
75 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 1m32.1s 0€
76 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 1m32.1s 0€
77 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] ERG 1m32.1s 0€
78 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 1m32.1s 0€
79 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m33.5s 0€
80 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m33.5s 0€
81 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m33.5s 0€
82 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 1m33.5s 0€
83 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1m33.5s 0€
84 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 1m35.2s 0€
85 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m35.2s 0€
86 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 1m35.2s 0€
87 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 1m35.2s 0€
88 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m35.2s 0€
89 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 1m35.2s 0€
90 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] T-Mort 1m35.2s 0€
91 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 1m35.2s 0€
92 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] phénix 1m35.2s 0€
93 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 1m35.2s 0€
94 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 1m35.2s 0€
95 Heidegger Cedrik [Austria ] moustic 1m37s 0€
96 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 1m37s 0€
97 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 1m37s 0€
98 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 1m37s 0€
99 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m38.9s 0€
100 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 1m38.9s 0€
101 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 1m40.1s 0€
102 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m40.1s 0€
103 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m40.1s 0€
104 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 1m40.1s 0€
105 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 1m40.1s 0€
106 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 1m40.1s 0€
107 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 1m40.1s 0€
108 Chargé Bryan [France ] Aile de Faucon 1m40.1s 0€
109 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m40.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
110 Repo Atro [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m41.9s 0€
111 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 1m41.9s 0€
112 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] Don Carliteam 1m41.9s 0€
113 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 1m43.2s 0€
114 Velo Marco [Italy ] Tacki 1m43.2s 0€
115 Kippax Ako [Australia ] ERG 1m43.2s 0€
116 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m43.2s 0€
117 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Nacateam 1m43.2s 0€
118 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m44.8s 0€
119 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m44.8s 0€
120 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 1m44.8s 0€
121 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 1m44.8s 0€
122 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m44.8s 0€
123 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m44.8s 0€
124 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 1m44.8s 0€
125 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m44.8s 0€
126 Riquelme Americo [Argentina ] comorlé 1m44.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
127 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 1m46.2s 0€
128 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 1m46.2s 0€
129 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] T-Mort 1m46.2s 0€
130 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 1m47.8s 0€
131 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 1m47.8s 0€
132 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 1m47.8s 0€
133 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 1m49.7s 0€
134 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 1m49.7s 0€
135 Bodmer Warren [France ] bubbagump 1m49.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
136 Saltanov Ratibor [Russia ] comorlé 1m49.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
137 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 1m51s 0€
138 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 1m51s 0€
139 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m51s 0€
140 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m55.3s 0€
141 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct [Puncture] 1m55.3s 0€ U22
142 Kokko Ari [Finland ] AC_LUANT [Puncture] 1m55.3s 0€
143 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m59.3s 0€
144 Dvorak Anton [Czech Republic ] loganteam 1m59.3s 0€ U22
145 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 1m59.3s 0€ U22
146 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 2m1s 0€
147 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 2m1s 0€
148 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m1s 0€
149 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam [Puncture] 2m1s 0€ U22
150 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 2m6.9s 0€
151 Aiken Steven [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 2m8s 0€
152 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 2m8s 0€
153 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 2m8s 0€
154 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m18.1s 0€
155 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 2m22.1s 0€ U22
156 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 2m23.8s 0€
157 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 2m25s 0€
158 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 2m25s 0€
159 O'Meadhra Neal [Eire ] comorlé 2m25s 0€ U22
160 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 2m26.7s 0€
161 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 2m26.7s 0€
162 Bajrami Halvor [Sweden ] comorlé 2m26.7s 0€ U22
163 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m28.4s 0€
164 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 2m30.5s 0€
165 Salomon Henri [France ] BMC 2 2m39.8s 0€ U22
166 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 2m41.7s 0€ U22
167 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 2m47s 0€
168 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix [Puncture] 2m47s 0€
169 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Mimi Team 2m52.8s 0€
170 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 2m52.8s 0€
171 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard [Fall] 2m57.8s 0€ U22
172 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 3m47.4s 0€