Cyclo Cross De L Erdre D2 S21

1 Hyvärinen Timo [Finland ] Lexus Team 0h37m45.2s 50 25500€
2 Gîlcă Miki [Romania ] bbox du 79 0s 45 21250€
3 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme 0s 42 18700€
4 Finell Aleksis [Finland ] team-cool 3.4s 40 17000€
5 Golje Bohdan [Slovenia ] praha drinking team 9.7s 38 15300€
6 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 9.7s 36 14450€
7 Gasthaus Torsten [Germany ] Darks 14s 34 13600€
8 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 15.6s 32 12750€
9 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 15.6s 30 11900€
10 Perrier Vincent [France ] au revoir 22.1s 28 11050€
11 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] team-cool 38.2s 26 10200€
12 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 38.2s 24 9775€
13 Fofonov Gawel [Kazakhstan ] Darks 38.2s 22 9350€
14 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 43.3s 20 8925€
15 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 43.3s 18 8500€
16 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 43.3s 16 8075€
17 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 43.3s 14 7650€
18 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 45s 13 7225€
19 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 45s 12 6800€
20 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 45s 11 6375€
21 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 47.3s 10 5950€
22 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 48.4s 9 5525€
23 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 48.4s 8 5100€
24 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 48.4s 7 4675€
25 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 48.4s 6 4250€
26 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 48.4s 5 4250€
27 Kieffer Chlodwig [Germany ] Darks 49.9s 4 4250€
28 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 49.9s 3 4250€
29 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 49.9s 2 4250€
30 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 49.9s 1 4250€
31 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 49.9s 0€
32 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 49.9s 0€
33 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 50s 0€
34 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] monica 50s 0€
35 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 50s 0€
36 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 50s 0€
37 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 50s 0€
38 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 50s 0€
39 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 50s 0€
40 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 50s 0€
41 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 50s 0€
42 MacInnes Adams [United Kingdom ] monica 50s 0€
43 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 52.7s 0€
44 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 52.7s 0€
45 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 54.8s 0€
46 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 54.8s 0€
47 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 54.8s 0€
48 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 56.3s 0€
49 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 59.3s 0€
50 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 59.3s 0€
51 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 59.3s 0€
52 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 59.3s 0€
53 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 59.3s 0€
54 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 59.3s 0€
55 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 1m2.1s 0€
56 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m3.3s 0€
57 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 1m3.3s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
58 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 1m3.3s 0€
59 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 1m3.3s 0€
60 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m7.3s 0€
61 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 1m7.3s 0€
62 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 1m7.3s 0€
63 Bazin Nicolas [Under 23 leader] [France ] CC Les Loges 1m7.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
64 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 1m9.3s 0€
65 Lepetit Steven [Belgium ] monica 1m9.3s 0€
66 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 1m9.3s 0€
67 Ulrich Yan [Germany ] fanatic 1m10.6s 0€
68 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 1m10.6s 0€
69 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela ] monica 1m10.6s 0€
70 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg ] monica 1m10.6s 0€
71 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 1m12.6s 0€
72 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m12.6s 0€
73 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 1m12.6s 0€
74 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 1m12.6s 0€
75 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m14.8s 0€
76 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m14.8s 0€
77 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 [Puncture] 1m16.4s 0€
78 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 1m17.6s 0€
79 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m17.6s 0€
80 Kawada Moritoki [Japan ] fanatic 1m17.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
81 Đoković Novak [Slovenia ] Darks 1m20.1s 0€
82 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 1m20.1s 0€
83 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m20.1s 0€
84 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m20.1s 0€
85 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 1m21.4s 0€
86 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 1m21.4s 0€
87 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 1m21.4s 0€
88 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 1m22.7s 0€
89 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 1m22.7s 0€
90 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 1m22.7s 0€
91 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 1m22.7s 0€
92 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 1m24.2s 0€
93 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 1m24.2s 0€
94 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1m24.2s 0€
95 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 1m24.2s 0€
96 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m25.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
97 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 1m27s 0€
98 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m27s 0€
99 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m27s 0€
100 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling [Attack !] 1m28.4s 0€
101 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m28.5s 0€
102 Gruzdev Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 1m28.5s 0€
103 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 1m28.5s 0€
104 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m28.5s 0€
105 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m30.7s 0€
106 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m30.7s 0€
107 Vallée Jack [Canada ] [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m32s 0€
108 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m32s 0€
109 Delcourt Andy [Luxembourg ] monica 1m32s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
110 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m32s 0€
111 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 1m33.6s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
112 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 1m37.4s 0€
113 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 1m37.4s 0€
114 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 1m37.4s 0€
115 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 1m39.4s 0€
116 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m39.4s 0€
117 Pedro César [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 1m39.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
118 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 1m41.5s 0€
119 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] monica 1m41.5s 0€
120 Gaborit Martial [France ] praha drinking team 1m52.6s 0€
121 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 1m52.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
122 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m54.7s 0€ U22
123 Birget Manuel [Luxembourg ] monica 1m56.7s 0€ U22
124 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m59.1s 0€
125 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 2m9.6s 0€
126 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m9.6s 0€ U22
127 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 2m15.6s 0€
128 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 2m25s 0€
129 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 2m26.3s 0€
130 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m29.3s 0€ U22
131 Ghiotto Claudio [Italy ] fanatic 2m42.5s 0€ U22
132 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 2m44.1s 0€
133 Pictet Alex [Switzerland ] team18 2m47.7s 0€ U22
134 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 2m49.7s 0€
135 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m49.7s 0€ U22
136 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m54.7s 0€
137 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 2m54.7s 0€ U22
138 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 3m24.7s 0€
139 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 3m27.7s 0€
140 Mayolle Edwin [France ] fanatic 3m35.5s 0€ U22
141 Merceron Romain [France ] pegoumas 3m57.9s 0€
142 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 3m57.9s 0€
143 Vial Justin [France ] Aguilar PS [Fall] 4m6.2s 0€