Cyclo Cross De La Brioude D1 S25

1 Beckenbauer Franz [Leader UCV] [Allemagne ] La vallée d'or 0h54m8.8s 50 30000€
2 Janik Szemere [Hongrie ] Mimi Team 0s 45 25000€
3 Dalton Joe [Afrique du Sud ] Mimi Team 3.2s 42 22000€
4 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 3.2s 40 20000€
5 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 5.9s 38 18000€
6 Novac Victor [Roumanie ] Mimi Team 8.2s 36 17000€
7 Svärd Kurt [Suède ] [Suède ] Lexus Team 13.5s 34 16000€
8 Alstrand Timo [Finlande ] lemasson49 13.5s 32 15000€
9 Evila Jori [Finlande ] lemasson49 13.5s 30 14000€
10 Rendon Jose [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 13.5s 28 13000€
11 José Gino [Espagne ] bocacyclisme 16.1s 26 12000€
12 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique ] La Route est Belle 16.1s 24 11500€
13 Velasco Gino [Espagne ] lol 17.6s 22 11000€
14 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne ] bigstrong 21.2s 20 10500€
15 Skerla Laurynas [Lituanie ] lol 23.2s 18 10000€
16 Ancel Gustavo [Colombie ] fedcom 25.9s 16 9500€
17 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 33.6s 14 9000€
18 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne ] fedcom 33.6s 13 8500€
19 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède ] Don Carliteam 39.1s 12 8000€
20 Bergman Ingmar [Suède ] Don Carliteam 40.7s 11 7500€
21 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 51.9s 10 7000€
22 Kotenko Toomas [Estonie ] bocacyclisme 53.5s 9 6500€
23 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgique ] rtc51200 55.3s 8 6000€
24 Fleming Glen Craig [Afrique du Sud ] [Afrique du Sud ] Akumetsu 55.3s 7 5500€
25 Blanc Laurent [Suisse ] bigstrong 1m4s 6 5000€
26 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni ] T-Mort 1m5.3s 5 5000€
27 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Autriche ] Mimi Team 1m7.4s 4 5000€
28 Cazorla Henrique [Espagne ] combslaville 1m7.4s 3 5000€
29 David David [Suisse ] bigstrong 1m7.4s 2 5000€
30 Abraham Demian [Argentine ] La vallée d'or 1m11.7s 1 5000€
31 Kun Bolodenka [Slovénie ] combslaville 1m11.7s 0€
32 Mlynar Alexej [République Tchèque ] bloorek 1m13.4s 0€
33 Östensson Glenn [Suède ] Lexus Team 1m13.4s 0€
34 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 1m13.4s 0€
35 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie ] Phoenix 1m13.4s 0€
36 Bauer Jack [Nouvelle Zélande ] T-Mort 1m16s 0€
37 Millers Arnolds [Lettonie ] [Lettonie ] Lexus Team 1m16s 0€
38 Poncin Thibaud [Belgique ] batavard 1m16s 0€
39 Gallagher Rory [Irlande ] BVS 1m17.7s 0€
40 Bischofberger Guillaume [Suisse ] lemasson49 1m20.8s 0€
41 Davidsen Edvald [Norvège ] bocacyclisme 1m22.9s 0€
42 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombie ] [Colombie ] ABSTEAM 1m22.9s 0€
43 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 1m22.9s 0€
44 Davidsson Jeremias [Suède ] ctac 1m24.7s 0€
45 Lendl Vilem [République Tchèque ] ctac 1m24.7s 0€
46 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgique ] bigstrong 1m26s 0€
47 Bolstad Runi [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 1m29.1s 0€
48 Mindaugas Rytis [Lituanie ] La vallée d'or 1m29.1s 0€
49 Wagner Richard [République Tchèque ] ctac 1m29.1s 0€
50 Madrid German [Argentine ] combslaville 1m32.5s 0€
51 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 1m32.5s 0€
52 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme [Chute] 1m33.8s 0€
53 Heino Mikhael [Suède ] bocacyclisme 1m33.8s 0€
54 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m35.4s 0€
55 Evensen Heintje [Norvège ] bocacyclisme 1m38.3s 0€
56 Magnusson Carin [Suède ] Lexus Team 1m38.3s 0€
57 Adenauer Konrad [Allemagne ] BVS 1m40s 0€
58 Jansen Ole heinar [Norvège ] BVS 1m40s 0€
59 Atkinson Matthew [Royaume Uni ] Akumetsu 1m40s 0€
60 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovénie ] BVS 1m40s 0€
61 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 1m41.6s 0€
62 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège ] batavard 1m41.6s 0€
63 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Lettonie ] Akumetsu 1m41.6s 0€
64 Butorac Dario [Croatie ] La vallée d'or 1m44.3s 0€
65 Angelsen Ole [Norvège ] BVS 1m45.6s 0€
66 Siutsou Kanstantin [Biélorussie ] bubbagump 1m47.6s 0€
67 Markov Milan [Russie ] Lexus Team [Crevaison] 1m49.2s 0€
68 Aasgaard Osvald [Norvège ] BVS 1m49.2s 0€
69 Terleckas Osvaldas [Lituanie ] lol 1m50.8s 0€
70 Kiitam Kristian [Estonie ] bubbagump 1m53.6s 0€
71 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande ] Phoenix 1m55.5s 0€
72 MacRae William [Royaume Uni ] combslaville 1m55.5s 0€
73 Cerk Dima [Slovénie ] bigstrong 1m58.7s 0€
74 Arnoult Johann [Allemagne ] [Allemagne ] BVS 2m2.7s 0€
75 Höglund Calle [Suède ] Lexus Team 2m2.7s 0€
76 Thörnblad Markus [Suède ] Akumetsu 2m2.7s 0€
77 Näslund Bengt [Suède ] Lexus Team 2m2.7s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
78 Chersky Ivan [Lituanie ] lol 2m8.4s 0€
79 Dragūnas Vador [Lituanie ] ABSTEAM 2m13s 0€
80 Medvedev Klavdi [Russie ] ABSTEAM 2m13s 0€
81 Fragua Adelmo [Colombie ] bubbagump 2m13s 0€
82 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque ] La vallée d'or 2m16.3s 0€
83 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m16.3s 0€
84 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 2m18s 0€
85 Benninger Remo [Suisse ] ctac 2m18s 0€
86 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italie ] batavard 2m18s 0€
87 Sainz Benedicto [Espagne ] bocacyclisme 2m19.6s 0€
88 Alcén Bo [Suède ] Phoenix 2m19.6s 0€
89 Asimov Nadei [Russie ] bocacyclisme 2m19.6s 0€
90 Treier Gert [Estonie ] batavard 2m21.1s 0€
91 MacGuire Alexander [Royaume Uni ] bubbagump 2m21.1s 0€
92 Juh Rok [Slovénie ] ctac 2m22.4s 0€
93 Young Angus [Australie ] [Australie ] Big Boss 2m29.4s 0€
94 Kahma Antti [Finlande ] batavard 2m31.4s 0€
95 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie ] La Route est Belle 2m33.6s 0€
96 Bjorndalen Halldor [Norvège ] ABSTEAM 2m33.6s 0€
97 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norvège ] [Norvège ] ctac 2m36.4s 0€
98 Heinrich Edmond [Belgique ] batavard 2m36.4s 0€
99 Uccellotti Mariano [Italie ] Big Boss 2m40.9s 0€
100 Lähde Matti [Finlande ] lemasson49 2m40.9s 0€
101 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgique ] batavard 2m40.9s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
102 Agapov Barek [Russie ] ctac 2m42.5s 0€
103 Mannio Ari [Finlande ] lemasson49 2m42.5s 0€
104 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japon ] Akumetsu 2m44.9s 0€
105 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norvège ] bubbagump 2m44.9s 0€
106 Christoffersen Ole heinar [Norvège ] ABSTEAM 2m44.9s 0€
107 Dolak Mikolas [République Tchèque ] bloorek 2m46.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
108 Ramon Jesús [Espagne ] combslaville 2m51.1s 0€
109 Dehaye Thomas [Belgique ] Big Boss 2m53.1s 0€
110 Jirasek Julius [République Tchèque ] bloorek 2m53.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
111 Normann Tomas [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 3m7.9s 0€
112 Bäotner Robert [Allemagne ] lemasson49 3m10.6s 0€
113 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italie ] La Route est Belle 3m21s 0€
114 Duff Scott [Irlande ] [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 3m21s 0€
115 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 3m26s 0€
116 Saarvala Artturi [Finlande ] diadav 3m33.1s 0€
117 Zijlstra Ruben [Pays Bas ] lemasson49 3m33.1s 0€
118 Onizuka Eikichi [Japon ] Akumetsu 3m40.2s 0€
119 Höckert Hann [Finlande ] lemasson49 3m50s 0€
120 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japon ] La Route est Belle 3m50s 0€
121 Greipel André [Allemagne ] ABSTEAM 4m11.3s 0€
122 Torfs Adam [Belgique ] Mimi Team 4m16.4s 0€
123 Heidegger Lars [Autriche ] [Autriche ] Mimi Team 4m19.7s 0€
124 Kenneally Uthider [Irlande ] rtc51200 4m40.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
125 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] diadav 4m45.8s 0€
126 Strelnikov Igor [Russie ] bubbagump 4m47.7s 0€
127 Blumberger Neeltje [Pays Bas ] rtc51200 4m47.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
128 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 5m16s 0€
129 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 5m28s 0€
130 Johnston Cian [Irlande ] rtc51200 5m28s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
131 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 6m25.4s 0€