Cyclo Cross De La Fod D2 S23

1 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 1h2m0.5s 50 25500€
2 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 45 21250€
3 Alstrand Timo [UCV Leader] [Finland ] lemasson49 7.1s 42 18700€
4 Gîlcă Miki [Romania ] bbox du 79 8.6s 40 17000€
5 Repo Risto [Finland ] ctac [Fall] 12s 38 15300€
6 Pironi Celio [Italy ] ctac 15.6s 36 14450€
7 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 15.6s 34 13600€
8 Laplante Dylan [Canada ] SISTAFOND 15.6s 32 12750€
9 Golje Bohdan [Slovenia ] praha drinking team 17.6s 30 11900€
10 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé [Puncture] 17.6s 28 11050€
11 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 19.7s 26 10200€
12 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 19.7s 24 9775€
13 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 24.1s 22 9350€
14 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 24.1s 20 8925€
15 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 24.1s 18 8500€
16 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 27s 16 8075€
17 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] La St Pierraise 28.8s 14 7650€
18 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 40.3s 13 7225€
19 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 40.3s 12 6800€
20 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 44.9s 11 6375€
21 Kivilev Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] aros team 1m15.1s 10 5950€
22 Wiberg Hjalmar [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m18.3s 9 5525€
23 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 [Attack !] 1m19.3s 8 5100€
24 Freud Cestmir [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 1m26.3s 7 4675€
25 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m30.1s 6 4250€
26 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 1m30.1s 5 4250€
27 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m30.1s 4 4250€
28 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m32s 3 4250€
29 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m37.3s 2 4250€
30 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m37.3s 1 4250€
31 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1m37.3s 0€
32 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m40.2s 0€
33 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 1m40.2s 0€
34 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m46.5s 0€
35 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m46.5s 0€
36 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m46.5s 0€
37 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 1m52.6s 0€
38 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m52.6s 0€
39 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 1m54.6s 0€
40 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m54.6s 0€
41 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m54.6s 0€
42 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 1m54.6s 0€
43 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m56.4s 0€
44 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m56.4s 0€
45 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m56.4s 0€
46 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 1m56.4s 0€
47 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 2m0.7s 0€
48 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 2m0.7s 0€
49 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 2m0.7s 0€
50 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 2m0.7s 0€
51 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 2m2.1s 0€
52 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 2m2.1s 0€
53 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m2.1s 0€
54 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 2m2.1s 0€
55 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 2m2.1s 0€
56 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 2m2.1s 0€
57 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m2.1s 0€
58 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 2m2.1s 0€
59 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 2m4.5s 0€
60 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 2m9.2s 0€
61 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 2m11.2s 0€
62 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 2m11.2s 0€
63 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m13s 0€
64 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 2m13s 0€
65 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 2m13s 0€
66 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m14.4s 0€
67 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 2m14.4s 0€
68 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 2m15.8s 0€
69 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m17.1s 0€
70 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 2m20.5s 0€
71 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 2m25.1s 0€
72 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 2m25.1s 0€
73 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 2m25.1s 0€
74 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m25.1s 0€
75 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m29.1s 0€
76 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 2m29.1s 0€
77 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 2m32.2s 0€
78 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m32.2s 0€
79 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m34.3s 0€
80 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 2m34.3s 0€
81 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 2m35.7s 0€
82 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m35.7s 0€
83 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m35.7s 0€
84 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 2m37.6s 0€
85 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 2m37.6s 0€
86 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 2m42.4s 0€
87 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 2m42.4s 0€
88 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m42.4s 0€
89 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 2m43.9s 0€
90 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m43.9s 0€
91 Voeckler Maxime [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m46s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
92 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 2m46s 0€
93 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] kebsvelo 2m48s 0€
94 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 2m48s 0€
95 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 2m48s 0€
96 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 2m48s 0€
97 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m50.1s 0€
98 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 2m50.1s 0€
99 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m52s 0€
100 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 2m54s 0€
101 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 2m55.8s 0€
102 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 2m57.8s 0€
103 Sabonis Maironis [Lithuania ] praha drinking team 3m0.4s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
104 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 3m7.1s 0€
105 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m7.1s 0€
106 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 3m21.4s 0€
107 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m21.4s 0€
108 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 3m21.4s 0€
109 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 3m21.4s 0€
110 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m25.8s 0€
111 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m25.8s 0€
112 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m32.2s 0€
113 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 3m33.9s 0€
114 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] mimi 3m33.9s 0€
115 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 3m42.6s 0€
116 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m45.5s 0€
117 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 3m45.5s 0€
118 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 3m48.3s 0€
119 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 3m48.3s 0€
120 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 3m52.3s 0€
121 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] praha drinking team 4m1.5s 0€
122 Ernst Dario [Switzerland ] team18 4m4.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
123 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 4m5.9s 0€
124 Le Mével Francis [France ] Kingston Wailers 4m14s 0€
125 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 4m21.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
126 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 4m21.5s 0€
127 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 4m35s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
128 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 4m41.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
129 Bowie David [United Kingdom ] aros team 4m43.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
130 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 4m54.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
131 Rice Alif [Australia ] Kingston Wailers 6m5.1s 0€