Cyclo Cross De La Reserve Du Ngorongoro Div1 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 MacLeod Duncan [Leader UCV] [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1h39m37s 50 30000€
2 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 12.9s 45 25000€
3 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] Keyblade team 13.8s 42 22000€
4 Pazo Fabio [Colombie] Keyblade team 30.5s 40 20000€
5 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 39.3s 38 18000€
6 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 46.1s 36 17000€
7 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 52s 34 16000€
8 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m0.7s 32 15000€
9 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 1m1.9s 30 14000€
10 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m3.1s 28 13000€
11 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Crevaison] 1m6s 26 12000€
12 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 1m7.7s 24 11500€
13 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 1m8.6s 22 11000€
14 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 1m13.7s 20 10500€
15 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m24.3s 18 10000€
16 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m37.8s 16 9500€
17 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1m37.8s 14 9000€
18 Enlund Armo [Leader - de 23 ans] [Finlande] Mimi Team 1m41s 13 (10) 8500€ (15000€)
19 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m41.8s 12 8000€
20 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m41.8s 11 7500€
21 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m45.2s 10 7000€
22 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m46.7s 9 6500€
23 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m48.1s 8 6000€
24 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m48.1s 7 5500€
25 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m50.1s 6 (8) 5000€ (13500€)
26 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m51.8s 5 5000€
27 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m54.2s 4 5000€
28 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m1.9s 3 5000€
29 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 2m7.7s 2 5000€
30 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 2m7.7s 1 5000€
31 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m10.1s 0€
32 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 2m13.8s 0€
33 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m13.8s 0€
34 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 2m16.8s 0€
35 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 2m18.7s 0€
36 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 2m18.7s 0€
37 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m19.9s 0€
38 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m19.9s 0€
39 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 2m21.3s 0€
40 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 2m21.3s 0€
41 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 2m23.8s 0€
42 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2m24.9s 0€
43 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m24.9s 0€
44 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m31s 0€
45 Rendon Jose [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 2m31s (6) 0€ (12000€)
46 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 2m33.5s 0€
47 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 2m33.5s 0€
48 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m33.5s 0€
49 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 2m34.9s 0€
50 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 2m36s 0€
51 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m36s 0€
52 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m40.6s 0€
53 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 2m40.6s 0€
54 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m41.9s 0€
55 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 2m41.9s 0€
56 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team [Crevaison] 2m43.8s 0€
57 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m46.4s 0€
58 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 2m47.1s 0€
59 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m47.1s 0€
60 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m49s 0€
61 Maillart Andréa [Suisse] Saxo Bank 2m52.4s 0€
62 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 2m52.4s 0€
63 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 2m55.1s 0€
64 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m55.1s 0€
65 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m56.1s 0€
66 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m56.1s (5) 0€ (10500€)
67 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 2m57.6s 0€
68 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m1.3s 0€
69 Bowrey Dan [Australie] Saxo Bank 3m1.3s 0€
70 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m3.6s 0€
71 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m5.9s 0€
72 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 3m5.9s 0€
73 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m7.2s 0€
74 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 3m7.2s 0€
75 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 3m8.4s 0€
76 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 3m8.4s (4) 0€ (9000€)
77 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] H3x family 3m10.3s 0€
78 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 3m11.8s 0€
79 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m13.2s 0€
80 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 3m14.1s 0€
81 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 3m16.3s 0€
82 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m16.3s 0€
83 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m17.9s 0€
84 Ocana Kiliano [Espagne] AC_LUANT 3m17.9s 0€
85 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m17.9s 0€
86 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m18.9s 0€
87 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 3m18.9s 0€
88 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 3m20.1s 0€
89 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m20.8s 0€
90 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 3m20.8s 0€
91 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family 3m24s 0€
92 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 3m24.9s 0€
93 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 3m24.9s 0€
94 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 3m27s 0€
95 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 3m28.1s 0€
96 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT [Crevaison] 3m30.1s (3) 0€ (7500€)
97 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 3m31.9s 0€
98 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 3m34.6s 0€
99 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 3m36.8s 0€
100 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 3m36.8s 0€
101 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 3m36.8s 0€
102 Bartos Erich [République Tchèque] radio-rock 3m36.8s 0€
103 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 3m38.2s 0€
104 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 3m38.2s 0€
105 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 3m39.3s 0€
106 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m40.3s 0€
107 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 3m44.9s 0€
108 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m44.9s 0€
109 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 3m46.6s (2) 0€ (6000€)
110 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m48.7s 0€
111 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 3m48.7s 0€
112 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 3m48.7s (1) 0€ (4000€)
113 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m48.7s 0€
114 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 3m50.5s 0€
115 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m50.5s 0€
116 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 3m50.5s 0€
117 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m50.5s 0€
118 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m50.5s 0€
119 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m53.8s 0€
120 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 3m53.8s 0€
121 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 3m55.2s 0€
122 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m55.2s 0€
123 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 4m6.8s 0€
124 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 4m7.9s 0€
125 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 [Crevaison] 4m7.9s 0€
126 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 4m9.6s 0€
127 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 4m10.3s 0€
128 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4m11.6s 0€
129 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 4m16.6s 0€
130 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 4m17.2s 0€
131 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 4m17.2s 0€
132 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 4m17.2s 0€
133 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 4m28.6s 0€
134 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 4m30.4s 0€
135 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Chute] 4m34.8s 0€
136 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 4m35.5s 0€
137 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 4m35.5s 0€
138 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 4m38.9s 0€
139 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m40.2s 0€
140 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 4m41s 0€
141 Briand Roger [France] ERG 4m42.7s 0€
142 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m46.2s 0€
143 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 4m46.2s 0€
144 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 4m50.4s 0€
145 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 4m50.4s 0€
146 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 4m52.3s 0€
147 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 4m53.7s 0€
148 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 4m53.7s 0€
149 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 4m55.3s 0€
150 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 4m59.4s 0€
151 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 5m0.5s 0€
152 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 5m4.4s 0€
153 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 5m6.6s 0€
154 Arvesen Niklas [Champion du Monde] [Norvège] ASA 5m10.2s 0€
155 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank 5m11s 0€
156 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 5m14.7s 0€
157 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 5m16.4s 0€
158 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 5m27.1s 0€
159 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 5m29s 0€
160 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 5m35.2s 0€
161 Blouin Daniel [Canada] Team Pro Tech 5m57.8s 0€
162 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 6m33.9s 0€