Cyclo Cross De La Reserve Du Ngorongoro Juniors Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Shumanov Rigo [Estonie] 1h46m17.8s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Nordhagen Dylan [Pays Bas] 1s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Thiebaut Nico [Afrique du Sud] 1s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Ryan Owen [Royaume Uni] 1s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Kupeshov Ershat [Kazakhstan] 2.3s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Scanlon Glenn [Irlande] 9.6s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Bazayev Ivyn [Kazakhstan] 16.3s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Lévesque Aydan [Canada] 16.9s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Bachan Miloslav [République Tchèque] 16.9s 30 4200€
10 Millers Arnolds [Lettonie] 22.9s 28 3900€
11 Sosnowski Teodozjusz [Pologne] 22.9s 26 3600€
12 Wagner Hans [Allemagne] 23.6s 24 3450€
13 Figura Zámor [Hongrie] 25.9s 22 3300€
14 Appleby Alecsander [Australie] 27.1s 20 3150€
15 Tôda Tadatoshi [Japon] 27.1s 18 3000€
16 Trichardt Neeltje [Pays Bas] 28.2s 16 2850€
17 Eizenšteins Fricis [Lettonie] 28.9s 14 2700€
18 Fritz Jacob [Autriche] 29.6s 13 2550€
19 Einikis Aurelijus [Lituanie] 29.6s 12 2400€
20 Celestino Aniceto [Portugal] 30.4s 11 2250€
21 Hämäläinen Sławomir [Biélorussie] 30.4s 10 2100€
22 Woods Ahtayne [Australie] 31.2s 9 1950€
23 De la Rive Lars [Suisse] 31.8s 8 1800€
24 Labbé Lukas [Canada] 31.8s 7 1650€
25 Cibulková Júlia [Slovaquie] 35s 6 1500€
26 Klec Borysko [Slovénie] 35s 5 1500€
27 Litvinchuk Gniewko [Biélorussie] 37.4s 4 1500€
28 Birkerts Mārtiņš [Lettonie] 37.4s 3 1500€
29 Khrapunov Kapan [Kazakhstan] [Crevaison] 38.4s 2 1500€
30 Felipe Oscar [Espagne] [Crevaison] 38.4s 1 1500€
31 Remes Artturi [Finlande] 45.2s 0€
32 Vinokourov Oleil [Russie] 45.2s 0€
33 Overgaard Marius [Danemark] 53.4s 0€
34 Jentges Charel [Luxembourg] 54.6s 0€
35 Nguyen Conner [Canada] 54.6s 0€
36 Repo Paul [Finlande] 57s 0€
37 Paren Edmond [Belgique] 57.8s 0€
38 Petrov Ieremei [Russie] 57.8s 0€
39 Waldner Alex [Suède] 57.8s 0€
40 Van Nieuwkirk Gidon [Pays Bas] 58.8s 0€
41 Thiart Joshua [Afrique du Sud] 58.8s 0€
42 Viebranz Peterson [Pays Bas] 1m1.7s 0€
43 Wickel Hermann [Allemagne] 1m1.7s 0€
44 Suutarinen Urpo [Finlande] 1m2.5s 0€
45 Lepetit Peter [Belgique] 1m3.5s 0€
46 Ward Owen [USA] 1m6s 0€
47 Obregon Ruben dario [Colombie] 1m6s 0€
48 Seagar Peter [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m7.1s 0€
49 Mesi Pertti [Estonie] 1m7.1s 0€
50 Kido Nobuharu [Japon] 1m7.1s 0€
51 Rivera Valentin [Mexique] 1m7.9s 0€
52 Aubakirov Zanitdin [Ouzbékistan] 1m7.9s 0€
53 Reyes Elmer [Espagne] 1m9.4s 0€
54 Emerson Eamon [Australie] 1m10.3s 0€
55 Castronovo Ernesto [Italie] 1m13.2s 0€
56 Clayton Adam [Afrique du Sud] 1m13.2s 0€
57 Musabayev Jafar [Ouzbékistan] 1m13.2s 0€
58 Deniefl Greg [Autriche] [Attaque !] 1m16.5s 0€
59 Nitra Gabriel [Slovaquie] 1m17.8s 0€
60 Hurley Brendan [Royaume Uni] 1m18.5s 0€
61 Schnabl Stefan [Autriche] 1m18.5s 0€
62 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] 1m18.5s 0€
63 Ferris Ajith [Australie] 1m21.1s 0€
64 Jacquema Leo [Espagne] 1m21.1s 0€
65 Roulston Nathan [Nouvelle Zélande] 1m21.1s 0€
66 Anderssen Brynolf [Norvège] 1m23.4s 0€
67 Salcedo Hugo [Colombie] 1m24.3s 0€
68 Kozuh Casimir [Slovénie] 1m25.2s 0€
69 Triana Mauricio [Colombie] 1m25.2s 0€
70 Zimmermann Maximilian [Autriche] 1m26.2s 0€
71 Beaume toni [Luxembourg] 1m26.2s 0€
72 Johannesen Jesper [Danemark] 1m27.5s 0€
73 Renev Askar [Kazakhstan] 1m28.8s 0€
74 Voeckler Côme [France] 1m32.1s 0€
75 Doyle Karl [Royaume Uni] 1m33.7s 0€
76 Glavan Mileta [Croatie] 1m33.7s 0€
77 Mizutani Yasoma [Japon] 1m35.3s 0€
78 Brinkerhoff Armin [Pays Bas] 1m35.3s 0€
79 Antropov Husan [Ouzbékistan] 1m35.3s 0€
80 Dehaye Thomas [Belgique] 1m36.1s 0€
81 Stenroos Stefan [Finlande] 1m38.5s 0€
82 Kramnik Roman [Russie] 1m38.5s 0€
83 Pironi Fabrizio [Italie] 1m38.5s 0€
84 Gleba Vasyklo [Ukraine] [Attaque !] 1m38.6s 0€
85 Ardeleanu Eduard [Roumanie] 1m41.9s 0€
86 MacMhileadha Dara [Irlande] [Chute] 1m42.5s 0€
87 Patashou Wojciech [Biélorussie] 1m42.5s 0€
88 Bodet Sylvain [France] 1m42.5s 0€
89 Dunn Lou'ca [Australie] 1m45.9s 0€
90 Iwakura Tadahiro [Japon] 1m45.9s 0€
91 Baratteri Geminiano [Italie] 1m47.2s 0€
92 Martin Mika [Suisse] [Attaque !] 1m48.1s 0€
93 Pouliot Cameron [Canada] 1m49.5s 0€
94 Desabato Alfio [Argentine] 1m49.5s 0€
95 Levi Marius [Danemark] 1m53.5s 0€
96 Schou Ouge [Danemark] 1m53.5s 0€
97 Fromberg Benson [Australie] [Crevaison] 1m56.7s 0€
98 Asurmaktov Gueorgui [Ouzbékistan] 1m59.7s 0€
99 Hoffmann Erich [Danemark] 2m3.3s 0€
100 Kohut Oleksandr [Ukraine] 2m4s 0€
101 Tovar Cochise [Colombie] 2m4.7s 0€
102 Kukk Ülo [Estonie] 2m4.7s 0€
103 Wickel Mark [Allemagne] 2m4.7s 0€
104 Aleiev Khakimzada [Ouzbékistan] 2m6.4s 0€
105 Kirchen Emmanuel [Luxembourg] 2m6.4s 0€
106 Rinck Antoine [Suisse] 2m6.4s 0€
107 Van Cleve Izaak [Pays Bas] 2m6.4s 0€
108 Hanzel Dionýz [Slovaquie] 2m7.2s 0€
109 Kolník Ján [Slovaquie] 2m7.2s 0€
110 Weinhandl Ingmar [Suède] 2m10s 0€
111 Schou Mogens [Danemark] 2m10s 0€
112 Vassiliev Vova [Russie] 2m10s 0€
113 Laudrup Olaf [Norvège] 2m10s 0€
114 Even Charles [Luxembourg] 2m11.9s 0€
115 Reichenbach Andréa [Suisse] 2m12.8s 0€
116 Rosko Kardos [Hongrie] 2m14.5s 0€
117 Hubnik Slavek [République Tchèque] 2m14.5s 0€
118 Jasikevičius Gediminas [Lituanie] 2m16.5s 0€
119 Julius Josh [Afrique du Sud] 2m17.6s 0€
120 Broco Abel [Portugal] 2m20.8s 0€
121 Raga Valentin [Mexique] 2m22.3s 0€
122 Tchaadaiev Fiodor [Russie] 2m23.9s 0€
123 Päivärintä Konstantin [Finlande] 2m28.2s 0€
124 Kollar Zsigmond [Hongrie] 2m29.5s 0€
125 Seisenbacher Fabian [Autriche] 2m33.9s 0€
126 MacConvey Cecht [Irlande] 2m33.9s 0€
127 Gillet Gert [Belgique] 2m35.8s 0€
128 Delcourt Mich [Luxembourg] 2m38.1s 0€
129 Bianco Marino [Italie] 2m38.7s 0€
130 Luchanok Nebojša [Biélorussie] 2m38.7s 0€
131 Hesjedal Christophe [Canada] 2m40.1s 0€
132 Magic Aksentije [Croatie] 2m40.1s 0€
133 Jacomino Luigi [Italie] 2m45.8s 0€
134 Baltiņš Egils [Lettonie] 2m46.5s 0€
135 Mavrodin Larion [Roumanie] 2m47.9s 0€
136 Akizuki Takasuke [Japon] 2m48.8s 0€
137 Amerman Cees [Pays Bas] 2m49.8s 0€
138 Nührenbörger Danny [Luxembourg] 2m55.1s 0€
139 Michiels Rafaël [Belgique] 2m55.1s 0€
140 Bollinger Kadison [Australie] 3m1.3s 0€
141 Clément Gael [France] 3m2.8s 0€
142 Nuritdniov Rahman [Ouzbékistan] 3m5.7s 0€
143 MacLean Zack [Royaume Uni] 3m8.3s 0€
144 Steffensen Tue [Danemark] 3m11.3s 0€
145 Carnbäck Kâre-Kim [Suède] 3m13.9s 0€
146 Solardo Bernardo [Espagne] 3m17.2s 0€
147 Crum Anthony [Nouvelle Zélande] 3m17.2s 0€
148 Langlois Michael [Canada] 3m29.1s 0€
149 Sjösten Oscar [Suède] 3m31.5s 0€
150 Fedotov Daniil [Russie] 3m37.8s 0€