Cyclo Cross De La Trouee Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Grant Jackson [USA] T-Mort 1h49m45s 25 12000€
2 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1s 22 10000€
3 Zubovic Zvonimir [Croatie] Molotov 48s 21 8800€
4 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 51s 20 8000€
5 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 52s 19 7200€
6 Powell Joey [USA] VC Aywaille 1m22s 18 6800€
7 Rademacher Tony [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m28s 17 6400€
8 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 1m34.8s 16 6000€
9 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 1m34.8s 15 5600€
10 Prim Bror [Suède] radio-rock 1m48.2s 14 5200€
11 Labrosse Yvan [France] GatoVGuruTeam 1m55.4s 13 4800€
12 José Gino [Espagne] bocacyclisme 2m0.4s 12 (10) 4600€ (6000€)
13 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] CCEM 2m3s 11 4400€
14 Merckx Amory [Belgique] VC Aywaille 2m13s 10 4200€
15 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 2m41s 9 4000€
16 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 3m23s 8 3800€
17 Achard Michel [Suisse] Lexus Team 3m26.8s 7 3600€
18 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 3m29.8s 6 3400€
19 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] lword 3m36s 6 (8) 3200€ (5400€)
20 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] supertoto team 3m48s 5 3000€
21 Bürger Rodolf [Allemagne] Chamois 4m6.4s 5 (6) 2800€ (4800€)
22 Dugast Aurélien [France] Chamois 4m6.4s 4 2600€
23 Tessier Timothée [France] GatoVGuruTeam 4m14s 4 2400€
24 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 4m28.3s 3 2200€
25 Bastasic Pavel [Croatie] Chamois 4m31.7s 3 2000€
26 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 4m35.7s 2 2000€
27 Hedegaard Ib [Champion National] [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 4m42.7s 2 2000€
28 Delahaye Enzo [France] Mktteam 4m53.3s 1 (5) 2000€ (4200€)
29 Alvarez Rafael [Colombie] Team Boogie Woogie 4m56.3s 1 2000€
30 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] Chamois 5m14s 0 2000€
31 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] ctac 5m19s 0 0€
32 Adolfsen Ole heinar [Norvège] BVS 5m20s 0 (4) 0€ (3600€)
33 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 5m24s 0 0€
34 Dyachenko Misha [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 5m37s 0 0€
35 Brama Florian [Pologne] RC Landes 5m53s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€)
36 Lyalko Demetra [Kazakhstan] Laurent Fignon Team 5m55s 0 (2) 0€ (2400€)
37 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 5m59.3s 0 (1) 0€ (1600€)
38 Domenech Andy [France] team18 6m3.3s 0 0€
39 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam [Attaque !] 6m14s 0 0€
40 Massimov Panas [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 6m28s 0 0€
41 David Alexander [Suisse] RC Landes 6m41s 0 0€
42 Bernoulli Reuben [Suisse] team18 6m41.8s 0 0€
43 Fournet-fayard Alain [France] Chamois 6m48s 0 0€
44 Dudek Teodor [Pologne] RC Landes 6m49.8s 0 0€
45 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 6m53s 0 0€
46 Abdulin Alek [Kazakhstan] RC Landes 7m7s 0 0€
47 Räter Wilelm [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 7m9s 0 0€
48 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 7m14s 0 0€
49 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team [Chute] 7m16.3s 0 0€
50 Thomassen Siger [Norvège] BVS 7m16.3s 0 0€
51 Méndez Adriano [Espagne] RC Landes 7m37s 0 0€
52 Prost Alain [France] Laurent Fignon Team 7m44s 0 0€
53 Célère Jacques [France] Laurent Fignon Team 8m11s 0 0€
54 Charbonier Robin [France] Mktteam 8m53s 0 0€
55 Albrigesten Brynolf [Norvège] BVS 8m54s 0 0€
56 Maucourt Amaury [France] Mktteam 9m16s 0 0€
57 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 9m36s 0 0€