Cyclo Cross De La Vallee De L Aigue Brun D1 S25

1 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 0h40m30.8s 50 30000€
2 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 0s 45 25000€
3 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 0s 42 22000€
4 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 0s 40 20000€
5 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 3.7s 38 18000€
6 Beckenbauer Franz [UCV Leader] [Germany ] La vallée d'or 15.4s 36 17000€
7 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 15.4s 34 16000€
8 Rendon Jose [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 15.4s 32 15000€
9 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 19.1s 30 14000€
10 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 22.8s 28 13000€
11 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 22.8s 26 12000€
12 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 22.8s 24 11500€
13 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 22.8s 22 11000€
14 Velasco Gino [Spain ] lol 22.8s 20 10500€
15 Skerla Laurynas [Lithuania ] lol 25s 18 10000€
16 Ancel Gustavo [Colombia ] fedcom 26.5s 16 9500€
17 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 28.6s 14 9000€
18 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] [South Africa ] Akumetsu 28.6s 13 8500€
19 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 30.9s 12 8000€
20 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong 33.4s 11 7500€
21 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 34.7s 10 7000€
22 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme 34.7s 9 6500€
23 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 36.2s 8 6000€
24 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 36.2s 7 5500€
25 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 36.2s 6 5000€
26 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 36.2s 5 5000€
27 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Team gragu 36.2s 4 5000€
28 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] fedcom 38.5s 3 5000€
29 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 38.5s 2 5000€
30 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 42.9s 1 5000€
31 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Mimi Team 42.9s 0€
32 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 44.6s 0€
33 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 44.6s 0€
34 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 44.6s 0€
35 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 46.1s 0€
36 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 46.1s 0€
37 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 47.6s 0€
38 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 47.6s 0€
39 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 48.9s 0€
40 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 48.9s 0€
41 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 50.2s 0€
42 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 50.2s 0€
43 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 50.2s 0€
44 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or [Fall] 51.7s 0€
45 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 51.7s 0€
46 David David [Switzerland ] bigstrong 51.7s 0€
47 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 58.7s 0€
48 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard 58.7s 0€
49 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m2.5s 0€
50 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m2.5s 0€
51 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m2.5s 0€
52 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 1m2.5s 0€
53 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m4.7s 0€
54 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 1m4.7s 0€
55 Näslund Bengt [Under 23 leader] [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
56 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m6s 0€
57 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 1m6s 0€
58 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 1m14.4s 0€
59 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m14.4s 0€
60 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 1m18.1s 0€
61 Kanapyanov Alexander [Uzbekistan ] La Route est Belle 1m25.3s 0€
62 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 1m29s 0€
63 Terleckas Osvaldas [Lithuania ] lol 1m29s 0€
64 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 1m32.6s 0€
65 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 1m32.6s 0€
66 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] bigstrong 1m32.6s 0€
67 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 1m39.1s 0€
68 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol 1m41.1s 0€
69 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac [Fall] 1m41.1s 0€
70 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Team gragu 1m42.9s 0€
71 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 1m46.3s 0€
72 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 1m48.2s 0€
73 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m49.4s 0€
74 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 1m49.4s 0€
75 Amaro Emiliano [Italy ] Team gragu 1m49.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
76 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 1m51s 0€
77 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m52.2s 0€
78 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 1m52.2s 0€
79 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] [Canada ] BVS 1m54.3s 0€
80 Ahjupera Aavo [Estonia ] Team gragu 1m54.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
81 Medvedev Klavdi [Russia ] ABSTEAM 1m54.3s 0€
82 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 1m55.8s 0€
83 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m57.1s 0€
84 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 1m57.1s 0€
85 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 1m59s 0€
86 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 1m59s 0€
87 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 2m0.1s 0€
88 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 2m0.1s 0€
89 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 2m0.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
90 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 2m0.1s 0€
91 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 2m2.5s 0€
92 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 2m2.5s 0€
93 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 2m4.4s 0€
94 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 2m6.5s 0€
95 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 2m6.5s 0€
96 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 2m6.5s 0€
97 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 2m6.5s 0€
98 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 2m8.9s 0€
99 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 2m8.9s 0€
100 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 2m12.1s 0€
101 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] batavard 2m12.1s 0€
102 Christoffersen Ole heinar [Norway ] ABSTEAM 2m13.8s 0€
103 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 2m16.1s 0€
104 Metzler Logan [Austria ] bigstrong 2m16.1s 0€
105 Wadz Erlend [Denmark ] ABSTEAM 2m20.1s 0€
106 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 2m21.9s 0€
107 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m21.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
108 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 2m23.7s 0€
109 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 2m26.1s 0€
110 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m28.3s 0€
111 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m28.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
112 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 2m30.1s 0€
113 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 2m30.1s 0€
114 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 2m37s 0€
115 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m37s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
116 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 2m41.1s 0€
117 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 2m44.8s 0€
118 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 2m44.8s 0€
119 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 3m8.5s 0€
120 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 3m16.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
121 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 3m18.4s 0€
122 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 3m27.8s 0€
123 Valbonesi Damiano [Italy ] batavard 3m27.8s 0€ U22
124 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 3m43.9s 0€
125 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m45.5s 0€ U22
126 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 3m47.9s 0€
127 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m53.8s 0€ U22
128 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 4m14.8s 0€ U22
129 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 4m20.8s 0€
130 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 4m34.8s 0€