Cyclo Cross De St Laurent Montselgues D1 S24

1 Beckenbauer Franz [UCV Leader] [Germany ] La vallée d'or 0h33m29.5s 50 30000€
2 Kocijancic Samo [Slovenia ] rtc51200 1.2s 45 25000€
3 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1.2s 42 22000€
4 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 1.2s 40 20000€
5 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] Mimi Team 1.2s 38 18000€
6 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1.2s 36 17000€
7 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] La St Pierraise 6.6s 34 16000€
8 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Uzbekistan ] AC_LUANT 7.9s 32 15000€
9 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 7.9s 30 14000€
10 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 7.9s 28 13000€
11 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme [Fall] 11.8s 26 12000€
12 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 16s 24 11500€
13 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump [Puncture] 16s 22 11000€
14 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 18.6s 20 10500€
15 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 18.6s 18 10000€
16 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 18.6s 16 9500€
17 Mäntyranta Kalle [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 22.5s 14 (10) 9000€ (15000€) U22
18 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 24.4s 13 8500€
19 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 24.4s 12 8000€
20 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 26s 11 7500€
21 Ancel Gustavo [Colombia ] fedcom 26s 10 7000€
22 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 26s 9 6500€
23 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 28.5s 8 6000€
24 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 28.5s 7 5500€
25 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 31.7s 6 5000€
26 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 31.7s 5 5000€
27 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 31.7s 4 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
28 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 33.3s 3 5000€
29 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] [Austria ] Don Carliteam 33.3s 2 5000€
30 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 33.3s 1 5000€
31 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 33.3s 0€
32 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 33.3s 0€
33 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 33.3s 0€
34 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 33.3s 0€
35 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 33.3s 0€
36 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 35.2s 0€
37 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 35.2s 0€
38 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 38.4s 0€
39 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam 38.4s 0€
40 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 38.4s 0€
41 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 40.3s 0€
42 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 40.3s 0€
43 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 40.3s 0€
44 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 41.9s 0€
45 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 41.9s 0€
46 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 41.9s 0€
47 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 41.9s 0€
48 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 41.9s 0€
49 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme [Fall] 43.8s 0€
50 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 43.8s 0€
51 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 43.8s 0€
52 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 46.8s 0€
53 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 46.8s 0€
54 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard 46.8s 0€
55 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 48.6s 0€
56 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 49.8s 0€
57 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 49.8s 0€
58 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 51.4s 0€
59 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 51.4s 0€
60 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 51.4s 0€
61 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise [Puncture] 52.6s 0€
62 David David [Switzerland ] bigstrong 52.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
63 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 54.1s 0€
64 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 54.1s 0€
65 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 54.1s 0€
66 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 54.1s 0€
67 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 55.6s 0€
68 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 55.6s 0€
69 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 55.6s 0€
70 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 55.6s 0€
71 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 57.1s 0€
72 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 57.1s 0€
73 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 57.1s 0€
74 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 57.1s 0€
75 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 57.1s 0€
76 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 57.1s 0€
77 Akhounbabaïev Inamjdon [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 57.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
78 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 58.4s 0€
79 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 58.4s 0€
80 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 58.4s 0€
81 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 58.4s 0€
82 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 1m0.1s 0€
83 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m0.1s 0€
84 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 1m0.1s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
85 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 [Fall] 1m0.1s 0€
86 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 1m0.1s 0€
87 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 1m3.3s 0€
88 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 1m3.3s 0€
89 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 1m3.3s 0€
90 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 1m3.3s 0€
91 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 1m4.6s 0€
92 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 1m4.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
93 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 1m4.6s 0€
94 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m4.6s 0€
95 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m5.8s 0€
96 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 1m5.8s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
97 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] [Norway ] BVS 1m7s 0€
98 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m7s 0€
99 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 1m7s 0€
100 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 1m7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
101 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m9.1s 0€
102 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 1m14.7s 0€
103 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS [Fall] 1m16.5s 0€
104 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 1m16.5s 0€
105 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard [Attack !] 1m19.6s 0€
106 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 1m22.8s 0€
107 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 1m22.8s 0€
108 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m24.4s 0€
109 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m26.6s 0€
110 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 1m28.4s 0€
111 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 1m28.4s 0€
112 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 1m28.4s 0€
113 Rast Yves [Switzerland ] combslaville 1m28.4s 0€ U22
114 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 1m28.4s 0€
115 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m28.4s 0€
116 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 1m30.5s 0€
117 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 1m30.5s 0€
118 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 1m30.5s 0€ U22
119 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 1m32s 0€ U22
120 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 [Fall] 1m40.3s 0€ U22
121 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 1m42.8s 0€
122 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m44.5s 0€ U22
123 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m44.5s 0€ U22
124 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] fedcom 2m3.2s 0€
125 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] fedcom 2m5s 0€
126 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m10s 0€
127 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom [Fall] 2m10s 0€
128 Lewis Neil [USA ] [USA ] fedcom 2m10s 0€
129 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 2m15.2s 0€
130 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 2m16.6s 0€
131 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m17.8s 0€
132 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 2m17.8s 0€
133 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] Don Carliteam 2m17.8s 0€
134 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 2m20.2s 0€
135 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 2m22.2s 0€
136 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 2m22.2s 0€
137 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] fedcom 2m34.2s 0€
138 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 2m36.3s 0€
139 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 3m2.1s 0€
140 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 3m2.1s 0€
141 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 3m2.1s 0€
142 Crawford Kaiden [World Champion] [USA ] diadav 3m15.3s 0€
143 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 3m15.3s 0€