Cyclo Cross De St Laurent Montselgues D2 S24

1 Henderson Tyler [USA ] supertoto team 0h33m32.9s 50 25500€
2 Alstrand Timo [UCV Leader] [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 45 21250€
3 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 42 18700€
4 Rendon Jose [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 0s 40 17000€
5 Gîlcă Miki [Romania ] bbox du 79 0s 38 15300€
6 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 1.5s 36 14450€
7 Patrick Aban [Eire ] ERG 5.2s 34 13600€
8 Skerla Laurynas [Lithuania ] lol 5.2s 32 12750€
9 Ross Richie [Australia ] Guipy CC 7.1s 30 11900€
10 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 15.8s 28 11050€
11 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] lol 15.8s 26 10200€
12 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 15.8s 24 9775€
13 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] les petrolettes 15.8s 22 9350€
14 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] mimi 18.6s 20 8925€
15 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] mimi 18.6s 18 8500€
16 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 18.6s 16 8075€
17 Velasco Gino [Spain ] lol 18.6s 14 7650€
18 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 18.6s 13 7225€
19 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 20.4s 12 6800€
20 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 21.8s 11 6375€
21 Weckström Ove [Finland ] Team gragu 23.1s 10 5950€
22 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 25.4s 9 5525€
23 Larranaga Harry [Eire ] PandaTeam 25.4s 8 5100€
24 Bradshaw Louis [New-Zealand ] ERG 25.4s 7 4675€
25 Brzezinski Miroslaw [Poland ] mimi 25.4s 6 4250€
26 Dorn Morgan [Germany ] Guipy CC 25.4s 5 4250€
27 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 28.7s 4 4250€
28 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 28.7s 3 4250€
29 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Team gragu 32.2s 2 4250€
30 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 35.3s 1 4250€
31 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 35.3s 0€
32 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 35.3s 0€
33 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 35.3s 0€
34 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 35.3s 0€
35 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 35.3s 0€
36 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 35.3s 0€
37 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 35.3s 0€
38 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 37.4s 0€
39 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] supertoto team 37.4s 0€
40 Sheehy Alexander [Eire ] PandaTeam 37.4s 0€
41 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 37.4s 0€
42 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 38.7s 0€
43 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 38.7s 0€
44 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 38.7s 0€
45 MacInnes Adams [United Kingdom ] pegoumas 38.7s 0€
46 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 38.7s 0€
47 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 38.7s 0€
48 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 40.5s 0€
49 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 40.5s 0€
50 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 41.8s 0€
51 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 41.8s 0€
52 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 41.8s 0€
53 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 41.8s 0€
54 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 49.8s 0€
55 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 52.4s 0€
56 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 52.4s 0€
57 Marulanda Hilario [Olympic Champion] [Colombia ] ERG 54.6s 0€
58 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Team gragu 54.6s 0€
59 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 54.6s 0€
60 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] lol 57.7s 0€
61 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 57.7s 0€
62 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 59.2s 0€
63 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 59.2s 0€
64 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 59.2s 0€
65 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m0.4s 0€
66 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 1m0.4s 0€
67 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol 1m0.4s 0€
68 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 1m0.4s 0€
69 Van Carden Boris [Belgium ] supertoto team 1m0.4s 0€
70 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 1m0.4s 0€
71 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 1m2.3s 0€
72 Van den Broeck Jeroen [Belgium ] Tacki 1m2.3s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
73 Hicher Morgan [Belgium ] praha drinking team 1m3.8s 0€
74 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 1m3.8s 0€
75 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 1m3.8s 0€
76 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] supertoto team 1m3.8s 0€
77 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m3.8s 0€
78 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 1m3.8s 0€
79 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 1m5.8s 0€
80 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m5.8s 0€
81 Tcherepine Bilol [Under 23 leader] [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 1m5.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
82 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 1m8.2s 0€
83 Beloki Pedro [Spain ] team18 1m8.2s 0€
84 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 1m10.4s 0€
85 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] Team gragu 1m10.4s 0€
86 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] supertoto team 1m13.5s 0€
87 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 1m15s 0€
88 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 1m15s 0€
89 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m15s 0€
90 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 1m17s 0€
91 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 1m17s 0€
92 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu 1m18.5s 0€
93 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 1m20.7s 0€
94 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] supertoto team 1m20.7s 0€
95 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 1m20.7s 0€
96 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 1m20.7s 0€
97 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 1m22.5s 0€
98 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m22.5s 0€
99 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO [Fall] 1m22.5s 0€
100 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 1m22.5s 0€
101 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 1m22.5s 0€
102 Larsson Lars [Sweden ] kebsvelo 1m22.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
103 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 1m22.5s 0€
104 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 1m22.5s 0€
105 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] lol 1m24.9s 0€
106 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 1m24.9s 0€
107 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 [Fall] 1m24.9s 0€
108 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 1m26.5s 0€
109 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m26.5s 0€
110 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 1m26.5s 0€
111 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 1m26.5s 0€
112 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 1m27.9s 0€
113 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 1m27.9s 0€
114 Urnaghan Agnoman [Eire ] Jaux bar team 1m27.9s 0€
115 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 1m27.9s 0€
116 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 1m27.9s 0€
117 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Guipy CC 1m27.9s 0€
118 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 1m27.9s 0€
119 Schneider Karl-heinz [Austria ] kebsvelo 1m27.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
120 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m29.5s 0€
121 Bjorndalen Halldor [Norway ] ABSTEAM 1m29.5s 0€
122 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m32s 0€
123 Svansson Zlatan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 1m32s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
124 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 1m32s 0€
125 Prosa Reimo [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 1m34.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
126 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m34.3s 0€
127 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 1m34.3s 0€
128 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 1m34.3s 0€
129 Biselius Hakan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 1m34.3s 0€
130 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m34.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
131 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] supertoto team 1m36.8s 0€
132 Haarala Voitto [Finland ] lemasson49 1m36.8s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
133 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m36.8s 0€
134 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 1m38.7s 0€
135 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m38.7s 0€
136 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 1m40s 0€
137 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 1m40s 0€
138 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 1m40s 0€
139 Christoffersen Ole heinar [Norway ] ABSTEAM [Fall] 1m40s 0€
140 Precechtel Karel [Czech Republic ] lol [Fall] 1m41.5s 0€
141 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m43.2s 0€
142 MacAlister Brendan [United Kingdom ] supertoto team 1m49.1s 0€
143 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 1m58.3s 0€
144 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 1m58.3s 0€
145 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 2m1.9s 0€ U22
146 Fedora Viacheslav [Ukraine ] TWIMO 2m6s 0€ U22
147 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] mimi 2m8.4s 0€ U22
148 Kovalsky Stepan [Ukraine ] ERG 2m8.4s 0€
149 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 2m10.1s 0€ U22
150 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Guipy CC 2m10.1s 0€
151 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 2m17.8s 0€
152 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix [Puncture] 2m17.8s 0€
153 Pavlovich Svätopluko [Belarus ] kebsvelo 2m17.8s 0€ U22
154 Rengger Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 2m17.8s 0€ U22
155 Marty Dorian [France ] BISCUIT173 2m24.2s 0€ U22
156 Agati Sebastiano [Italy ] Tacki 2m24.2s 0€ U22
157 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 2m26.6s 0€
158 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi [Fall] 2m28.1s 0€ U22
159 Nagel André [Switzerland ] team18 2m33.8s 0€ U22
160 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 [Fall] 2m39.4s 0€
161 Nussbaumer Matthias [Switzerland ] team18 2m56.5s 0€ U22
162 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 [Puncture] 3m1s 0€ U22