Cyclo Cross Des Marrons D1 S26

1 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 1h12m38.2s 50 30000€
2 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 0s 45 25000€
3 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or 4.1s 42 22000€
4 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 4.1s 40 20000€
5 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 4.1s 38 18000€
6 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 6.8s 36 17000€
7 Ghyselinck Klaas [UCV Leader] [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 9.2s 34 16000€
8 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 13.4s 32 15000€
9 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 20.9s 30 14000€
10 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 22.8s 28 13000€
11 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 26s 26 12000€
12 Ancel Gustavo [Colombia ] fedcom 33.7s 24 11500€
13 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 33.7s 22 11000€
14 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 42.2s 20 10500€
15 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] bigstrong 46.2s 18 10000€
16 Para Paolo [Spain ] batavard 51.1s 16 9500€
17 Ziegler Alexander [Germany ] bigstrong [Attack !] 1m2.3s 14 9000€
18 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 1m2.9s 13 8500€
19 Foronda Carlos [Colombia ] bubbagump 1m11.8s 12 8000€
20 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 1m15.7s 11 7500€
21 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m24.1s 10 7000€
22 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard 1m36.6s 9 6500€
23 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] bubbagump 1m52.9s 8 6000€
24 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 1m55.4s 7 5500€
25 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 1m55.4s 6 5000€
26 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m3.2s 5 5000€
27 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 2m3.2s 4 5000€
28 Larsson Lars [Sweden ] kebsvelo 2m3.2s 3 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
29 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 2m14.6s 2 5000€
30 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or [Puncture] 2m16.6s 1 5000€
31 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 2m16.6s 0€
32 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 2m18.9s 0€
33 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] [Sweden ] ctac 2m21.2s 0€
34 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 2m25.7s 0€
35 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 2m27.4s 0€
36 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 2m29.5s 0€
37 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi [Fall] 2m32.3s 0€
38 Ahjupera Aavo [Under 23 leader] [Estonia ] Don Carliteam 2m32.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
39 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 2m36.4s 0€
40 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 2m36.4s 0€
41 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] Nizza cycling team 2m37.8s 0€
42 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m37.8s 0€
43 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 2m39.3s 0€
44 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 2m39.3s 0€
45 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 2m40.9s 0€
46 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 2m42.4s 0€
47 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] fedcom 2m43.6s 0€
48 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme [Puncture] 2m43.6s 0€
49 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 2m46.5s 0€
50 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 2m46.5s 0€
51 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m48s 0€
52 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 2m48s 0€
53 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 2m51.4s 0€
54 Shumanov Timo [Estonia ] Nizza cycling team 2m51.4s 0€
55 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Puncture] 2m51.4s 0€
56 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] [Czech Republic ] mimi 2m55.3s 0€
57 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] [Finland ] Phoenix 2m55.3s 0€
58 le Roux Eugene [South Africa ] bubbagump 2m55.3s 0€
59 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 2m57.6s 0€
60 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] La vallée d'or 2m57.6s 0€
61 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 3m0s 0€
62 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 3m0s 0€
63 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 3m0.9s 0€
64 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] T-Mort 3m0.9s 0€
65 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 3m0.9s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
66 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 3m0.9s 0€
67 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 3m5.3s 0€
68 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] [Russia ] bubbagump 3m6.7s 0€
69 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 3m7.8s 0€
70 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 3m7.8s 0€
71 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 3m7.8s 0€
72 Svensson Magnus [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m10.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
73 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 3m12.4s 0€
74 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 3m14.9s 0€
75 Alcén Ingmar [Sweden ] Nizza cycling team 3m17.3s 0€
76 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 3m22s 0€
77 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 3m22s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
78 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 3m25.6s 0€
79 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 3m32.1s 0€
80 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 3m33.6s 0€
81 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 3m33.6s 0€
82 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 3m36s 0€
83 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 3m36s 0€
84 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] Akumetsu 3m38.3s 0€
85 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 3m38.3s 0€
86 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 3m39.8s 0€
87 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 3m42.9s 0€
88 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam [Puncture] 3m42.9s 0€
89 Suza Barnabé [Portugal ] Nizza cycling team 3m42.9s 0€
90 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 3m45.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
91 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 3m48.7s 0€
92 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 3m50.2s 0€
93 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 3m50.2s 0€
94 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 3m54.4s 0€
95 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 3m56s 0€
96 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 3m56s 0€
97 Gibson Grant [USA ] La Route est Belle 3m56s 0€
98 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 4m2.6s 0€
99 Siversten Eirik [Norway ] batavard 4m2.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
100 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 4m2.6s 0€
101 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] combslaville 4m4.9s 0€
102 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 4m7.8s 0€
103 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 4m9.1s 0€
104 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Phoenix 4m9.1s 0€
105 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 4m10.6s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
106 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 4m13.5s 0€
107 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 4m13.5s 0€
108 Lewis Neil [USA ] ctac 4m30.9s 0€
109 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 4m33.2s 0€
110 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 4m35.9s 0€
111 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] [Spain ] combslaville 4m39.3s 0€
112 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 4m42.1s 0€ U22
113 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 4m44.5s 0€
114 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or [Fall] 4m44.5s 0€
115 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 5m2.9s 0€
116 Madrid German [Argentina ] [Argentina ] combslaville 5m14.1s 0€
117 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 5m18.9s 0€
118 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] bigstrong 5m18.9s 0€
119 Bubka Sergei [Ukraine ] loganteam 5m29.7s 0€ U22
120 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] BVS 5m35.5s 0€
121 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 5m51.2s 0€
122 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 5m54s 0€
123 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 5m56.2s 0€
124 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 6m9.8s 0€
125 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 6m9.8s 0€
126 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 6m15.1s 0€
127 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] Don Carliteam 6m15.1s 0€
128 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 6m22.1s 0€
129 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 6m48.8s 0€
130 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 6m57.3s 0€
131 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 7m6.7s 0€
132 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 7m28.6s 0€
133 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 7m31.2s 0€
134 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS 7m31.2s 0€
135 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 7m36.6s 0€
136 Miller Abe [Australia ] BVS 7m55.2s 0€
137 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 8m41.3s 0€