Cyclo Cross Descente De L Aigoual Div1 Saison 18

1 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 0h42m9.9s 50 30000€
2 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 0s 45 25000€
3 Diesel Hugo [Leader UCV] [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 42 22000€
4 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 8.5s 40 20000€
5 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 12.7s 38 18000€
6 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 12.7s 36 17000€
7 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 12.7s 34 16000€
8 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 15.3s 32 15000€
9 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 17.9s 30 14000€
10 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 17.9s 28 13000€
11 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 22s 26 12000€
12 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 23.2s 24 11500€
13 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 23.8s 22 11000€
14 Rendon Jose [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 25s 20 10500€
15 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 27.6s 18 10000€
16 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 29s 16 9500€
17 Firth Jordan [Royaume Uni] comorlé [Crevaison] 34.5s 14 9000€
18 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 36.3s 13 8500€
19 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 38.5s 12 8000€
20 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 38.5s 11 7500€
21 Stolle Alessandro [Australie] comorlé 44s 10 7000€
22 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 45.7s 9 6500€
23 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 45.7s 8 6000€
24 Janik Szemere [Hongrie] Mimi Team 52.2s 7 (10) 5500€ (15000€) U22
25 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.7s 6 5000€
26 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 1m1.2s 5 5000€
27 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 1m2.3s 4 5000€
28 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] CCEM 1m2.3s 3 5000€
29 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Leader - de 23 ans] [Luxembourg] Big Boss 1m2.3s 2 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
30 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m6.1s 1 5000€
31 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1m12.7s 0€
32 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 1m12.7s 0€
33 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m15.5s 0€
34 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m15.5s 0€
35 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m15.5s 0€
36 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 1m16.8s 0€
37 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 1m16.8s 0€
38 Niederkofler Fabian [Autriche] Forza17 1m19.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
39 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m21.6s 0€
40 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m21.6s 0€
41 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 1m24.1s 0€
42 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam [Attaque !] 1m24.1s 0€
43 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m24.1s 0€
44 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m25.5s 0€
45 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m28.5s 0€
46 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1m28.5s 0€
47 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal] Forza17 1m28.5s 0€
48 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 1m30.3s 0€
49 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m30.3s 0€
50 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 1m32.6s 0€
51 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 1m32.6s 0€
52 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 1m32.6s 0€
53 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 1m33.9s 0€
54 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m35.9s 0€
55 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 1m35.9s 0€
56 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 1m38.7s 0€
57 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m38.7s 0€
58 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m41.7s 0€
59 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m46.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
60 Bartoli Mirko [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m46.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
61 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m49.2s 0€
62 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 1m51.8s 0€
63 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m51.8s 0€
64 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 1m51.8s 0€
65 Van der heyden Cleythus [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] comorlé 1m51.8s 0€
66 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m53.6s 0€
67 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 1m53.6s 0€
68 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 1m55.5s 0€
69 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 1m56.6s 0€
70 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 1m56.6s 0€
71 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 1m58.9s 0€
72 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 2m1.8s 0€
73 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 2m1.8s 0€
74 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 2m1.8s 0€
75 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m3.8s 0€
76 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 2m3.8s 0€
77 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 2m3.8s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
78 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m3.8s 0€
79 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m6.6s 0€
80 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2m6.6s 0€
81 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé [Chute] 2m6.6s 0€
82 Heino Lennart [Suède] Les Petits Chats 2m8s 0€
83 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 2m8s 0€
84 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 2m9.8s 0€
85 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m11.2s 0€
86 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 2m13.4s 0€
87 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m13.4s 0€
88 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 2m13.4s 0€
89 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 2m15.1s 0€
90 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 2m15.1s 0€
91 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 2m15.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
92 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 2m15.1s 0€
93 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m15.1s 0€
94 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2m17.3s 0€
95 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m17.3s 0€
96 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 2m18.8s 0€
97 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m18.8s 0€
98 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m20.6s 0€
99 Letourneau Elie [France] Mimi Team 2m22.4s 0€
100 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 2m22.4s 0€
101 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 2m22.4s 0€
102 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 2m24.2s 0€
103 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 2m24.2s 0€
104 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 2m26.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
105 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 2m26.2s 0€
106 Dufour Cameron [Canada] BMC 2 2m26.2s 0€ U22
107 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m29.7s 0€
109 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m39.7s 0€
110 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m39.7s 0€
111 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 2m43s 0€ U22
112 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m44.6s 0€
113 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 2m44.6s 0€ U22
114 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 2m50s 0€
115 Renshaw Mike [Australie] ERG 2m52.5s 0€ U22
116 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 2m52.5s 0€
117 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 2m55.3s 0€ U22
118 Briand Roger [France] ERG 2m57.7s 0€
119 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 2m59.5s 0€
120 Pontes Aloisio [Portugal] BMC 2 3m14.5s 0€ U22
121 Hartmann Martin [Suisse] loganteam 3m16.3s 0€ U22
122 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 3m16.3s 0€ U22
123 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 3m21.3s 0€
124 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 3m21.3s 0€ U22
125 Fredriksen Bentje [Norvège] ERG 3m30s 0€
126 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 3m34.6s 0€
127 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 3m38.5s 0€
128 Järvinen Ville [Finlande] lemasson49 [Crevaison] 3m42.2s 0€ U22
129 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 3m56.3s 0€
130 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 3m59.4s 0€ U22