Cyclo Cross Descente De L Aigoual Div2 Saison 18

1 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] les guenilles 0h42m31.1s 50 25500€
2 Stälhberg Päivö [Leader UCV] [Finlande] Phoenix 9s 45 21250€
3 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] monfama 9s 42 18700€
4 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 12.1s 40 17000€
5 Hyvärinen Timo [Finlande] Lexus Team 13.7s 38 15300€
6 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 19.9s 36 14450€
7 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique] La Route est Belle 21.1s 34 13600€
8 Alikon Manuel [Suisse] PEM 21.1s 32 12750€
9 Laplante Dylan [Canada] UPEC 21.1s 30 11900€
10 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 23s 28 11050€
11 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 23s 26 10200€
12 Fields Dereck [USA] les guenilles 23s 24 9775€
13 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] tocard 29.1s 22 9350€
14 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 30.2s 20 8925€
15 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 30.2s 18 8500€
16 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Pédale Rémoise 32s 16 8075€
17 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 32s 14 7650€
18 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 32s 13 7225€
19 Sondell Peters [Suède] tocard 41.2s 12 6800€
20 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 41.2s 11 6375€
21 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 41.2s 10 5950€
22 Guay Baptiste [France] batavard 45.1s 9 5525€
23 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 45.1s 8 5100€
24 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 48.5s 7 4675€
25 Aimar Aymeric [France] bubbagump 49.6s 6 4250€
26 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russie] Phoenix 49.6s 5 4250€
27 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan] batavard 49.6s 4 4250€
28 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 52.8s 3 4250€
29 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 52.8s 2 4250€
30 Martin Erwan [France] tocard 52.8s 1 4250€
31 Svärd Kurt [Leader - de 23 ans] [Suède] Lexus Team 54.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
32 Roa Cochise [Colombie] akkita 54.2s 0€
33 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 57.9s 0€
34 Lhomme Benjamin [France] batavard 57.9s 0€
35 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal] tocard 1m1s 0€
36 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m1s 0€
37 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m1s 0€
38 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 1m2.3s 0€
39 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 1m3.4s 0€
40 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m3.4s 0€
41 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 1m6.1s 0€
42 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m6.1s 0€
43 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m6.1s 0€
44 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 1m8.9s 0€
45 Stephens Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 1m8.9s 0€
46 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 1m10.5s 0€
47 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 1m16s 0€
48 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 1m16s 0€
49 Saarvala Artturi [Finlande] diadav 1m16s 0€
50 Jeannin Gael [France] PEM [Chute] 1m16s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
51 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m21.3s 0€
52 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 1m21.3s 0€
53 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 1m21.3s 0€
54 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne] Phoenix 1m21.3s 0€
55 Domenech Andy [France] team18 1m22.8s 0€
56 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m24.3s 0€
57 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m24.3s 0€
58 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 1m24.3s 0€
59 Begemann Robberl [Pays Bas] H3x family 1m26.3s 0€
60 Voronine Mitia [Russie] Lexus Team 1m26.3s 0€
61 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 1m27.8s 0€
62 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m27.8s 0€
63 Bomba Petro [Ukraine] monfama 1m27.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
64 Launay Lilan [France] PEM 1m28.8s 0€
65 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 1m28.8s 0€
66 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 1m28.8s 0€
67 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team [Chute] 1m28.8s 0€
68 De Vlaming Roelof [Pays Bas] diadav 1m28.8s 0€
69 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m28.8s 0€
70 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 1m28.8s 0€
71 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] tocard 1m28.8s 0€
72 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m28.8s 0€
73 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] Loquidy 1m28.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
74 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m32.6s 0€
75 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m32.6s 0€
76 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 1m32.6s 0€
77 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 1m32.6s 0€
78 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 1m35.3s 0€
79 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m35.3s 0€
80 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 1m35.3s 0€
81 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 1m36.6s 0€
82 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 1m36.6s 0€
83 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges [Crevaison] 1m36.6s 0€
84 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 1m38.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
85 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 1m41.6s 0€
86 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 1m41.6s 0€
87 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 1m44.8s 0€
88 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 1m47.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
89 Moreno David [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 1m47.3s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
90 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 1m47.3s 0€
91 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 1m47.3s 0€
92 Kubler Marcel [Suisse] team18 1m47.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
93 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 1m49.6s 0€
94 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m49.6s 0€
95 Maulandi Adriano [Italie] La Route est Belle 1m51.6s 0€
96 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m51.6s 0€
97 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m51.6s 0€
98 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 1m52.9s 0€
99 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m52.9s 0€
100 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m52.9s 0€
101 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 1m56.3s 0€
102 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m56.3s 0€
103 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 1m56.3s 0€
104 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 1m56.3s 0€ U22
105 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 2m0.6s 0€
106 Börjesson Linus [Suède] PEM 2m0.6s 0€
107 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 2m2.1s 0€
108 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 2m2.1s 0€
109 Krieps Jan [Luxembourg] PEM 2m2.1s 0€
110 Apache James [Colombie] Loquidy 2m3.5s 0€ U22
111 Goerens Alex [Luxembourg] PEM 2m3.5s 0€ U22
112 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 2m5.2s 0€
113 Schlager Noel [Autriche] Phoenix 2m5.2s 0€
114 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 2m7.2s 0€
115 Magnusson Carin [Suède] Lexus Team 2m7.2s 0€ U22
116 Kvotchkine Behruz [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 2m7.2s 0€ U22
117 Le Roux Francis [France] diadav 2m8.5s 0€
118 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 2m8.5s 0€
119 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m10.4s 0€
120 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 2m10.4s 0€
121 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie] diadav 2m11.9s 0€
122 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard 2m11.9s 0€
123 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Guipy CC 2m13.3s 0€
124 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 2m13.3s 0€
125 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 2m13.3s 0€ U22
126 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m14.6s 0€
127 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 2m14.6s 0€
128 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 2m14.6s 0€
129 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 2m17.5s 0€
130 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 2m18.8s 0€
131 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 2m18.8s 0€
132 Roa Juan [Colombie] bubbagump 2m20.8s 0€ U22
133 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 2m20.8s 0€
134 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m22.7s 0€
135 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m22.7s 0€
136 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 2m22.7s 0€
137 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 2m26.5s 0€
138 Klein Vincent [France] diadav 2m29s 0€
139 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 2m29s 0€
140 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 2m29s 0€
141 Weber Tom [France] CC Les Loges 2m33.2s 0€ U22
142 Kinder Ugo [Allemagne] tocard 2m36s 0€
143 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m38.8s 0€
144 Ramirez Jimenes [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 2m38.8s 0€
145 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 2m41.6s 0€
146 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 2m41.6s 0€
147 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 2m44.6s 0€
148 Kennedy Adam [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 2m44.6s 0€ U22
149 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 2m47.1s 0€
150 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 2m51.8s 0€
151 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 2m51.8s 0€ U22
152 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m56.1s 0€
153 Tapias Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 2m57.4s 0€ U22
154 Dufait Edouard [France] Mktteam 3m0.1s 0€ U22
155 Gaborit Martial [France] diadav [Chute] 3m5.8s 0€
156 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 3m28.5s 0€
157 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech 3m56.1s 0€
158 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 4m12.8s 0€
159 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 7m22.9s 0€