Cyclo Cross Descente Du Ventoux D1 S22

1 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] Mimi Team 0h48m4.5s 50 30000€
2 Enlund Armo [Finland ] Mimi Team 2.1s 45 25000€
3 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or 3.4s 42 22000€
4 Power Malcolm [UCV Leader] [United Kingdom ] Tacki 3.4s 40 20000€
5 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 4.9s 38 18000€
6 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 4.9s 36 17000€
7 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 4.9s 34 16000€
8 Firth Jordan [United Kingdom ] comorlé 4.9s 32 15000€
9 Hyvärinen Timo [Finland ] Lexus Team 6.9s 30 14000€
10 Davids Mike [The Netherlands ] radio-rock 6.9s 28 13000€
11 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Phoenix 8.6s 26 12000€
12 Patrick Aban [Eire ] ERG 12s 24 11500€
13 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 12s 22 11000€
14 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 12s 20 10500€
15 Quintero Cochise [Colombia ] Don Carliteam 14.1s 18 10000€
16 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 16.1s 16 9500€
17 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 16.1s 14 9000€
18 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme 22s 13 8500€
19 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 26s 12 8000€
20 Finell Aleksis [Finland ] team-cool 28.8s 11 7500€
21 Felip Ramón [Spain ] comorlé 28.8s 10 7000€
22 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 31s 9 6500€
23 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 32.1s 8 6000€
24 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 32.1s 7 5500€
25 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine ] Killer Instinct 34.8s 6 5000€
26 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Don Carliteam 52.9s 5 5000€
27 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 52.9s 4 5000€
28 Campbell Kyron [Under 23 leader] [Australia ] comorlé 1m10.4s 3 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
29 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 1m18s 2 5000€
30 Bradshaw Louis [New-Zealand ] ERG 1m21.5s 1 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
31 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 1m24.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
32 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 1m25.6s 0€
33 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m25.6s 0€
34 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] team-cool 1m28.8s 0€
35 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m28.8s 0€
36 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m28.8s 0€
37 Dufour Loic [France ] BMC 2 1m30.7s 0€
38 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m30.7s 0€
39 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 1m32.1s 0€
40 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m32.1s 0€
41 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Don Carliteam 1m32.1s 0€
42 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m32.1s 0€
43 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 1m32.1s 0€
44 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 1m32.1s 0€
45 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 1m33.8s 0€
46 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 1m33.8s 0€
47 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m33.8s 0€
48 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 1m33.8s 0€
49 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 1m33.8s 0€
50 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m33.8s 0€
51 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 1m35.4s 0€
52 Evila Olli [Finland ] Tacki 1m39.1s 0€
53 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] BMC 2 1m39.1s 0€
54 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 1m39.1s 0€
55 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] BMC 2 1m39.1s 0€
56 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 1m39.1s 0€
57 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m39.1s 0€
58 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m39.1s 0€
59 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 1m39.1s 0€
60 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m40.4s 0€
61 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Tacki 1m40.4s 0€
62 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 1m40.4s 0€
63 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m40.4s 0€
64 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] BMC 2 1m42.8s 0€
65 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 1m42.8s 0€
66 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 1m42.8s 0€
67 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 1m42.8s 0€
68 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m42.8s 0€
69 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 1m44.2s 0€
70 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 1m44.2s 0€
71 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m44.2s 0€
72 Marulanda Hilario [Olympic Champion] [Colombia ] ERG 1m44.2s 0€
73 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 1m44.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
74 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m44.2s 0€
75 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 1m46.1s 0€
76 Bilos Cesar [Argentina ] Nacateam 1m46.1s 0€
77 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 1m48.5s 0€
78 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 1m49.8s 0€
79 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 1m49.8s 0€
80 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 1m49.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
81 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 1m51.3s 0€
82 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 1m51.3s 0€
83 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m51.3s 0€
84 Blaze John [Canada ] bubbagump 1m51.3s 0€
85 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix [Fall] 1m56.1s 0€
86 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] BMC 2 1m58.3s 0€
87 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m0.7s 0€
88 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m0.7s 0€
89 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 2m2.8s 0€
90 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 2m2.8s 0€
91 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 2m2.8s 0€
92 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 2m5.2s 0€
93 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 2m6.7s 0€
94 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 2m8.2s 0€
95 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 2m8.2s 0€
96 Saltanov Ratibor [Russia ] comorlé 2m11.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
97 Vegov Pedrov [Uzbekistan ] loganteam 2m12.6s 0€
98 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 2m12.6s 0€
99 Lucero Javi [Spain ] bubbagump 2m12.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
100 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 2m14.2s 0€
101 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 2m14.2s 0€
102 Cardis Raphael [France ] [France ] BMC 2 2m14.2s 0€
103 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 2m14.2s 0€
104 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 2m15.6s 0€
105 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 2m17s 0€
106 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] Phoenix [Fall] 2m17s 0€
107 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Forza17 2m18.7s 0€
108 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 2m18.7s 0€
109 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m18.7s 0€
110 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m18.7s 0€
111 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 2m21.8s 0€
112 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m21.8s 0€
113 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 2m21.8s 0€
114 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 2m21.8s 0€
115 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m23.6s 0€
116 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 2m23.6s 0€
117 Letourneau Elie [France ] Tacki 2m25s 0€
118 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 2m25s 0€
119 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 2m27.7s 0€
120 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 2m27.7s 0€
121 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 2m27.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
122 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m27.7s 0€
123 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 2m29.6s 0€
124 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 2m32.3s 0€
125 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m35.7s 0€
126 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 2m35.7s 0€
127 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 2m38s 0€
128 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] BVS 2m40.5s 0€
129 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 2m40.5s 0€
130 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 2m43.6s 0€
131 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 2m45s 0€
132 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 2m45s 0€
133 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 2m45s 0€
134 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 2m45s 0€
135 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 2m46.7s 0€
136 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 2m46.7s 0€ U22
137 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 2m48.3s 0€
138 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 2m49.8s 0€
139 Kovalsky Stepan [Ukraine ] ERG 2m49.8s 0€ U22
140 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 2m51.2s 0€
141 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 2m51.2s 0€
142 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 2m51.2s 0€
143 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 2m51.2s 0€
144 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] [USA ] diadav 2m53.6s 0€
145 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS [Puncture] 2m53.6s 0€
146 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 2m53.6s 0€
147 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 2m58.9s 0€
148 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 3m11s 0€
149 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 3m11s 0€
150 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 3m14.9s 0€
151 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 3m14.9s 0€
152 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 3m16.5s 0€
153 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 3m16.5s 0€
154 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 3m16.5s 0€
155 Rolland Pierrick [France ] loganteam 3m43.7s 0€ U22
156 Hasu Edvard [Finland ] diadav 3m53.8s 0€ U22
157 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 4m1.7s 0€
158 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 5m1.7s 0€