Cyclo Cross Du Campagnard D1 S20

1 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] Mimi Team 2h0m36.4s 50 30000€
2 Bettini Michele [Italy ] Tacki 7.5s 45 25000€
3 Power Malcolm [United Kingdom ] Tacki 18.4s 42 22000€
4 Toader Petrişor [Romania ] AC_LUANT 21.7s 40 20000€
5 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgium ] Don Carliteam 24.9s 38 18000€
6 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Phoenix 26.4s 36 17000€
7 Davids Mike [The Netherlands ] radio-rock 26.4s 34 16000€
8 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] Mimi Team 33.3s 32 15000€
9 Enlund Armo [Finland ] Mimi Team 37.2s 30 14000€
10 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 1m15.1s 28 13000€
11 Molinari Raul [Romania ] AC_LUANT 1m18.1s 26 12000€
12 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 1m39.1s 24 11500€
13 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 1m49s 22 11000€
14 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 1m50.8s 20 10500€
15 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m59.4s 18 10000€
16 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 2m19s 16 9500€
17 Patrick Aban [Eire ] ERG 2m37.1s 14 9000€
18 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 2m52.2s 13 (10) 8500€ (15000€) U22
19 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 3m8s 12 8000€
20 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 3m15.4s 11 7500€
21 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m39.9s 10 7000€
22 Benassi Ismaele [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m42.6s 9 6500€
23 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 3m42.6s 8 6000€
24 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m42.6s 7 5500€
25 Vicente José [Spain ] Red Bull 3m42.6s 6 5000€
26 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] Les Petits Chats 3m46.6s 5 5000€
27 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] moustic 3m55.1s 4 5000€
28 Barros Diego [Spain ] Logitech-Fossil 3m55.1s 3 5000€
29 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m1.2s 2 5000€
30 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 4m2.3s 1 5000€
31 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 4m2.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
32 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] Les Petits Chats 4m4.8s 0€
33 Barreres Benjamín [Spain ] Red Bull 4m4.8s 0€
34 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 4m8.7s 0€
35 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 4m8.7s 0€
36 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] Les Petits Chats 4m16.3s 0€
37 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] Red Bull 4m19s 0€
38 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 4m20.2s 0€
39 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] Logitech-Fossil 4m20.2s 0€
40 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 4m20.2s 0€
41 Dufour Loic [France ] T-Mort 4m22.9s 0€
42 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 4m32.2s 0€
43 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 4m33.8s 0€
44 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m39.8s 0€
45 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] combslaville 4m40.9s 0€
46 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] Totolulu 4m40.9s 0€
47 Velli Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m42.6s 0€
48 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] La Route est Belle 4m42.6s 0€
49 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m45.3s 0€
50 Taouchev Iaromir [Russia ] diadav 4m45.3s 0€
51 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] Tempo-Carolo 4m47.4s 0€
52 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] BMC 2 4m50.6s 0€
53 Mora Abelardo [Colombia ] Les Petits Chats 4m51.7s 0€
54 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] BMC 2 4m51.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
55 Balle Agustín [Spain ] bubbagump 4m53.3s 0€
56 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 4m53.3s 0€
57 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 4m53.3s 0€
58 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 4m57.5s 0€
59 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 4m57.5s 0€
60 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan ] Aile de Faucon 4m57.5s 0€
61 Venter Devon [South Africa ] Les Petits Chats 4m59.7s 0€
62 Cardis Raphael [France ] BMC 2 4m59.7s 0€
63 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] La Route est Belle 4m59.7s 0€
64 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam 5m1.7s 0€
65 Lhomme Benjamin [France ] batavard 5m5s 0€
66 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 5m6.8s 0€
67 Charrier Simon [France ] moustic 5m12s 0€
68 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] Forza17 5m13.7s 0€
69 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 5m13.7s 0€
70 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 5m15.3s 0€
71 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] T-Mort 5m19.1s 0€
72 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] batavard [Fall] 5m21.5s 0€
73 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 5m21.5s 0€
74 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] Les Petits Chats 5m24.1s 0€
75 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 5m24.1s 0€
76 Kearney Aban [Eire ] T-Mort 5m28.4s 0€
77 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss [Fall] 5m28.4s 0€
78 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 5m48s 0€
79 Tissié Valentin [France ] combslaville 5m55.3s 0€
80 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] La Route est Belle 5m56.6s 0€
81 Bowie Maxwell [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 5m56.6s 0€
82 Amblard Clément [France ] moustic 5m58.5s 0€
83 Shakespeare William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 6m0.5s 0€
84 Hopkinson Winston [United Kingdom ] moustic 6m0.5s 0€
85 Young Angus [Australia ] T-Mort 6m2.2s 0€
86 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 6m2.2s 0€
87 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 6m10.1s 0€
88 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg ] combslaville 6m13s 0€
89 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] T-Mort 6m14.9s 0€
90 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 6m16.1s 0€
91 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] Les Petits Chats 6m16.1s 0€
92 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 6m16.1s 0€
93 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] T-Mort 6m22s 0€
94 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 6m26.4s 0€
95 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 6m29.1s 0€
96 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 6m31.2s 0€
97 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 6m32.5s 0€
98 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 6m32.5s 0€
99 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 6m32.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
100 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 6m34.5s 0€
101 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 6m34.5s 0€
102 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 6m36.1s 0€
103 Hartmann Martin [Switzerland ] loganteam 6m38.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
104 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 6m40.6s 0€
105 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock [Fall] 6m40.6s 0€
106 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 6m43.8s 0€
107 Fontaine Andrew [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 6m43.8s 0€
108 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 6m45.9s 0€
109 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [The Netherlands ] Don Carliteam 6m45.9s 0€
110 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 6m48.9s 0€
111 Bonen Okkert [The Netherlands ] loganteam 6m48.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
112 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam [Puncture] 6m50.3s 0€
113 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 6m52.9s 0€
114 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 6m52.9s 0€
115 Zolotov Anastass [Russia ] Forza17 6m55.2s 0€
116 Raeymackers Téo [Belgium ] Forza17 6m55.2s 0€
117 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] Nacateam 6m55.2s 0€
118 Morel Antonin [France ] moustic 6m56.8s 0€
119 Vaitkus William [Lithuania ] loganteam 7m10.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
120 Clarke Neil [United Kingdom ] combslaville 7m25.7s 0€
121 Daviaud Andy [France ] Tempo-Carolo 7m27s 0€
122 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 7m31.3s 0€
123 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 7m34.7s 0€
124 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 7m36.2s 0€
125 Canadell Jacinto [Spain ] Tempo-Carolo 7m36.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
126 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 7m39.6s 0€
127 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 7m39.6s 0€
128 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 7m44.7s 0€
129 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 7m44.7s 0€
130 Charrier Maxime [France ] loganteam 7m46.1s 0€
131 Kreuziger Roman [Czech Republic ] Totolulu 7m46.1s 0€
132 Evila Olli [Finland ] Tacki 7m49.2s 0€
133 Hamilton Dean [USA ] batavard 7m56.3s 0€
134 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 7m57.7s 0€
135 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 8m0.4s 0€
136 Robin Etienne [France ] diadav 8m0.4s 0€
137 Caroll Damian [USA ] bubbagump 8m3.6s 0€ U22
138 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 8m3.6s 0€
139 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 8m8.6s 0€
140 Pichon Kévin [France ] Mimi Team 8m21.4s 0€
141 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 8m27.8s 0€
142 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 8m29.5s 0€
143 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] diadav 8m38s 0€
144 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 9m6.1s 0€
145 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 8m56.4s 0€
146 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 9m6.1s 0€
147 Huet Robin [France ] T-Mort 9m4.7s 0€
148 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 9m6.1s 0€
149 Gaborit Martial [France ] diadav 9m16.4s 0€
150 Lukowiak Filip [Poland ] La vallée d'or 9m37.1s 0€
151 Hesjedal Ryder [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 9m37.1s 0€ U22
152 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 9m50.3s 0€
153 Maaninka Jeremias [Finland ] Tacki 10m11.7s 0€
154 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 10m19.9s 0€ U22
155 Vossen Yarno [Belgium ] loganteam 10m21.1s 0€ U22
156 Rousseau Luc [France ] AC_LUANT 10m21.1s 0€ U22
157 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 10m22.6s 0€
158 O'Driscol Andrew [United Kingdom ] moustic 10m28.7s 0€ U22
159 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] Tacki 11m2s 0€
160 Ludovico José [Spain ] Nacateam 12m5.5s 0€ U22
161 Lemoussu Ghislain [France ] loganteam 12m21.5s 0€ U22