Cyclo Cross Du Campagnard D2 S20

1 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 2h1m22.2s 50 25500€
2 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 45 21250€
3 Shirvington Robbie [Australia ] Euskadi 7.9s 42 18700€
4 Firth Jordan [United Kingdom ] comorlé 7.9s 40 17000€
5 Rendon Jose [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 16.3s 38 15300€
6 Hyvärinen Timo [Finland ] Lexus Team 19s 36 14450€
7 Michaud Felix [France ] CCEM 30.9s 34 13600€
8 Fischer Yngvar [Denmark ] avsc 45.1s 32 12750€
9 Gîlcă Miki [Romania ] bbox du 79 56.1s 30 11900€
10 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 59s 28 11050€
11 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 1m10s 26 10200€
12 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m21.2s 24 9775€
13 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m10s 22 9350€
14 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine ] Killer Instinct 2m24.6s 20 8925€
15 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 2m59.7s 18 8500€
16 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m14.4s 16 8075€
17 Vallée Boris [France ] bopro vs 3m16.3s 14 7650€
18 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 3m21.3s 13 (10) 7225€ (12750€) U22
19 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 3m29.5s 12 6800€
20 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 3m29.5s 11 6375€
21 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 3m33.8s 10 5950€
22 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m35.6s 9 5525€
23 Ignatiev Fadei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 3m43.2s 8 5100€
24 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 3m57.1s 7 4675€
25 Märtensson Gunnar [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m0.2s 6 4250€
26 Sicard Antonin [France ] disfico 4m0.2s 5 4250€
27 Fichou Arnold [France ] disfico 4m0.2s 4 4250€
28 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 4m0.2s 3 4250€
29 Serrano Felix [Colombia ] bigstrong 4m3.9s 2 4250€
30 Le Gall Erwan [France ] bopro vs 4m3.9s 1 4250€
31 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 4m10.7s 0€
32 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 4m15.5s 0€
33 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] comorlé 4m15.5s 0€
34 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m15.5s 0€
35 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m17.9s 0€
36 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 4m17.9s 0€
37 Dumont Yann [France ] disfico 4m20s 0€
38 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 4m20s 0€
39 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 4m20s 0€
40 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 4m24.3s 0€
41 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 4m24.3s 0€
42 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 4m28.2s 0€
43 Marielle Steeven [France ] disfico 4m31.2s 0€
44 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 4m36.4s 0€
45 Pauw Rick [Belgium ] fanatic 4m36.4s 0€
46 Sidwell Ako [Australia ] phénix 4m39.3s 0€
47 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 4m42s 0€
48 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 4m44.8s 0€
49 Burgmeister Conrad [Germany ] Aguilar PS 4m46.2s 0€
50 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 4m46.2s 0€
51 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 4m46.2s 0€
52 Moller Urban [Denmark ] phénix 4m48.9s 0€
53 Torp Aslak [Sweden ] Lexus Team 4m48.9s 0€
54 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 4m50.2s 0€
55 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 4m51.5s 0€
56 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 4m51.5s 0€
57 Verron Basile [France ] Flying Circus 4m55.9s 0€
58 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 4m55.9s 0€
59 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 4m59s 0€
60 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 4m59s 0€
61 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 5m1.3s 0€
62 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 5m3s 0€
63 Chevalier Eddy [France ] bopro vs 5m3s 0€
64 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 5m3s 0€
65 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 5m4.9s 0€
66 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 5m4.9s 0€
67 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 5m7s 0€
68 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 5m10s 0€
69 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 5m10s 0€
70 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 5m12s 0€
71 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 5m13.5s 0€
72 Roussel Albert [France ] bopro vs 5m15.5s 0€
73 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 5m21.7s 0€
74 Müller Ulrich [Germany ] bloorek 5m25.6s 0€
75 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 5m25.6s 0€
76 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 5m29.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
77 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 5m29.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
78 Cancino Fabio [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 5m31.3s 0€
79 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m31.3s 0€
80 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 5m31.3s 0€
81 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 5m33.1s 0€
82 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 5m34.2s 0€
83 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito [Fall] 5m34.2s 0€
84 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m37.9s 0€
85 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m37.9s 0€
86 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m37.9s 0€
87 Jerom Kasimer [Slovenia ] bloorek 5m37.9s 0€
88 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m37.9s 0€
89 Soulard Georges [France ] bloorek 5m37.9s 0€
90 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan ] bloorek 5m37.9s 0€
91 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 5m37.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
92 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 5m37.9s 0€
93 Barthez Lionel [France ] Flying Circus 5m37.9s 0€
94 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 5m37.9s 0€
95 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 5m37.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
96 Siemerink Lars [The Netherlands ] bloorek 5m37.9s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
97 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m37.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
98 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 5m37.9s 0€
99 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 5m45.8s 0€
100 Abate Sergio [Portugal ] disfico 5m48.1s 0€
101 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 5m48.1s 0€
102 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 5m50s 0€
103 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] CCEM 5m51.5s 0€
104 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m51.5s 0€
105 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 5m51.5s 0€
106 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 6m0.2s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
107 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 6m0.2s 0€
108 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m1.5s 0€
109 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 6m1.5s 0€
110 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 6m5.3s 0€ U22
111 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] phénix [Puncture] 6m8.4s 0€
112 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 6m9.7s 0€
113 Preda Dorin [Romania ] Flying Circus 6m11s 0€
114 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 6m14.9s 0€
115 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 6m14.9s 0€
116 Garnier Pierrick [France ] Flying Circus 6m20s 0€
117 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 6m20s 0€
118 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 6m22.6s 0€
119 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m24.1s 0€
120 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 6m25.2s 0€
121 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 6m25.2s 0€
122 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 6m29.5s 0€ U22
123 Nemec Stjepan [Croatia ] Aragats Cycling 6m29.5s 0€
124 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 6m29.5s 0€ U22
125 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italy ] comorlé 6m33.3s 0€
126 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] CCEM 6m37.4s 0€ U22
127 Rossignol Franck [France ] Flying Circus 6m40.3s 0€
128 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 6m46.7s 0€
129 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 6m48.4s 0€
130 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 6m50.1s 0€
131 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 6m50.1s 0€
132 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 6m52.7s 0€
133 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 6m52.7s 0€
134 Tellqvist Jonas [Sweden ] fanatic 6m54s 0€
135 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m54s 0€
136 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 6m55.4s 0€
137 Kolessov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 7m6.1s 0€ U22
138 Balderas Warein [Spain ] Flying Circus 7m13.5s 0€
139 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7m15.4s 0€
140 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 7m25.4s 0€
141 Awatere Huate Riley [New-Zealand ] fanatic 7m29.8s 0€ U22
142 Gaudin Yohan [France ] Flying Circus 7m32.4s 0€
143 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 7m39.6s 0€
144 Kawada Moritoki [Japan ] fanatic [Fall] 7m47.3s 0€ U22
145 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m49.2s 0€
146 Kapus Igor [Slovenia ] pegoumas [Fall] 7m49.2s 0€
147 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 7m49.2s 0€
148 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 8m1.6s 0€
149 Medveď Pavol [Slovakia ] CCEM 8m6.3s 0€ U22
150 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 8m12.3s 0€
151 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m16.2s 0€
152 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 8m28.2s 0€
153 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 8m28.2s 0€ U22
154 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 8m34.7s 0€ U22
155 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 8m40s 0€
156 Savin Nathan [France ] Mktteam 8m43.5s 0€ U22
157 Scheirlinckx Amory [Belgium ] Mktteam 8m55.2s 0€ U22
158 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 9m0.9s 0€
159 Bazayev Panas [Kazakhstan ] AlonShow Team 9m5.6s 0€
160 Dominguez Eladio [Spain ] AlonShow Team 9m15.4s 0€
161 Zahovic Jaroslav [Slovenia ] Aguilar PS 9m23.2s 0€
162 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 9m28.2s 0€
163 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 9m48.6s 0€
164 Amstalden Simon [Switzerland ] team18 9m51.8s 0€ U22
165 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 9m53.9s 0€
166 Röppänen Esko [Finland ] lemasson49 9m57.4s 0€ U22
167 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 10m17.7s 0€
168 Terhune Huyck [The Netherlands ] AlonShow Team 10m30.5s 0€
169 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 10m44.4s 0€
170 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Mktteam 11m7.3s 0€ U22
171 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 11m38.9s 0€ U22
172 Suza Barnabé [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 12m7.3s 0€ U22
173 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team 12m43.7s 0€ U22
174 Gouveis Chris [South Africa ] Atod Team 17m38.6s 0€ U22