Cyclo Cross Du Campagnard Div1 Saison 16

1 MacLeod Duncan [Leader UCV] [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1h57m4.9s 50 30000€
2 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 3.6s 45 25000€
3 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 12.3s 42 22000€
4 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 15.3s 40 20000€
5 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 20.9s 38 18000€
6 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 20.9s 36 17000€
7 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Attaque !] 30.1s 34 16000€
8 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] monfama [Chute] 31.3s 32 15000€
9 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 37.5s 30 14000€
10 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 39.7s 28 13000€
11 Pazo Fabio [Colombie] Keyblade team [Crevaison] 41.7s 26 12000€
12 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 46.1s 24 11500€
13 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 47.2s 22 11000€
14 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 53.1s 20 10500€
15 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 59.4s 18 10000€
16 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 1m5.1s 16 9500€
17 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m9.9s 14 9000€
18 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team [Crevaison] 1m12.7s 13 8500€
19 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 1m20.5s 12 8000€
20 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 1m23.6s 11 7500€
21 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 1m23.6s 10 7000€
22 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m30.3s 9 6500€
23 Rendon Jose [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 1m44.7s 8 (10) 6000€ (15000€)
24 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m45.7s 7 5500€
25 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m45.7s 6 5000€
26 Laplante Dylan [Canada] UPEC 1m45.7s 5 5000€
27 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1m45.7s 4 5000€
28 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m50s 3 5000€
29 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 1m59.8s 2 5000€
30 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 2m0.8s 1 5000€
31 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 2m5.3s 0€
32 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 2m6.6s 0€
33 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 2m6.6s 0€
34 Shefer Oraz [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 2m8.9s 0€
35 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 2m8.9s 0€
36 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m13s 0€
37 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 2m15.4s 0€
38 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m17s 0€
39 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m17s 0€
40 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 2m17s 0€
41 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 2m18.1s 0€
42 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m19s 0€
43 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m19s 0€
44 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m21.2s 0€
45 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 2m21.2s 0€
46 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 2m21.2s 0€
47 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 2m21.2s 0€
48 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 2m25s 0€
49 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m25s 0€
50 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 2m27.2s 0€
51 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m27.2s 0€
52 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 2m27.2s (8) 0€ (13500€)
53 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m28.2s 0€
54 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 2m29.2s 0€
55 Ryder Fahim [Australie] loganteam 2m29.2s 0€
56 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 2m34.3s 0€
57 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 2m35.5s 0€
58 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats [Chute] 2m38.4s 0€
59 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m38.4s 0€
60 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] La vallée d'or 2m38.4s 0€
61 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 2m38.4s 0€
62 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil [Chute] 2m42.7s 0€
63 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 2m44.5s 0€
64 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 2m44.5s (6) 0€ (12000€)
65 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m45.8s 0€
66 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 2m45.8s 0€
67 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m48.2s 0€
68 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats [Chute] 2m50.4s 0€
69 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 2m51.6s 0€
70 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m51.6s 0€
71 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 2m52.8s 0€
72 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 2m52.8s 0€
73 Zimmermann Manfred [Champion National] [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 2m52.8s 0€
74 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] loganteam 2m53.8s 0€
75 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 2m53.8s 0€
76 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 2m54.7s 0€
77 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 2m55.5s 0€
78 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Clem's 2m55.5s 0€
79 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 2m56.5s 0€
80 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 2m59.1s 0€
81 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m0.3s 0€
82 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 3m2.6s 0€
83 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 3m5.2s 0€
84 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 3m5.2s 0€
85 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 3m7.3s 0€
86 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 3m8.1s 0€
87 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 3m8.9s 0€
88 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m10.1s 0€
89 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m14.9s 0€
90 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m16.1s 0€
91 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 3m18.7s 0€
92 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m21.7s 0€
93 Cargo Blanco [Champion National] [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 3m21.7s 0€
94 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m21.7s 0€
95 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 3m27s 0€
96 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m27s 0€
97 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Clem's 3m29.1s 0€
98 Okrouhlicky Otokar [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 3m30.1s 0€
99 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m31.6s 0€
100 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 3m31.6s 0€
101 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m33s 0€
102 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 3m33s 0€
103 Bergkamp Jan [Champion National] [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 3m34.4s 0€
104 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 3m34.4s 0€
105 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 3m35.7s 0€
106 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 3m44.2s 0€
107 Wickel Rodolf [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 3m46.9s (5) 0€ (10500€)
108 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock [Crevaison] 3m49.1s 0€
109 Bartos Erich [Champion National] [République Tchèque] radio-rock 3m51.4s 0€
110 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 3m53.4s 0€
111 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 3m54.5s 0€
112 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock [Chute] [Attaque !] 3m54.5s 0€
113 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 3m56.3s 0€
114 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m59.9s 0€
115 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m3.4s 0€
116 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 4m3.4s 0€
117 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] SEDA Unicom 4m3.4s 0€
118 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m7s 0€
119 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 4m7.8s 0€
120 Zolotov Anastass [Champion National] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Forza17 4m7.8s 0€
121 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 4m7.8s (4) 0€ (9000€)
122 Bernardino Renato [Italie] AC_LUANT 4m11.2s (3) 0€ (7500€)
123 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 4m12.6s (2) 0€ (6000€)
124 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 4m16.3s 0€
125 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 4m16.3s 0€
126 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 4m16.3s 0€
127 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 4m16.3s 0€
128 Oppelt Walther [Autriche] SEDA Unicom [Attaque !] 4m29.6s (1) 0€ (4000€)
129 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 4m34.6s 0€
130 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 4m40.6s 0€
131 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 4m41.5s 0€
132 Olsson Gunnolf [Norvège] La vallée d'or 4m41.5s 0€
133 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] AC_LUANT 4m42.4s 0€
134 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 4m45.4s 0€
135 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 4m51.4s 0€
136 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 4m53.6s 0€
137 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 4m59s 0€
138 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Attaque !] 4m59s 0€
139 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 5m0.8s 0€
140 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or [Chute] 5m15.6s 0€
141 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 5m19s 0€