Cyclo Cross Du Doue Peroir D2 S32

1 Petrauskas Egidijus Lithuania Teamvaldisere 0h35m21.17s 50 25500€
2 Maurice Mathieu France Teamvaldisere 0s 45 21250€
3 Pradoma Claudio Spain Jaux bar team 2.5s 42 18700€
4 McGrath Banner Australia alphadog 6.69s 40 17000€
5 Bradshaw Louis New-Zealand ERG 6.69s 38 15300€
6 Roumi Ioudoulach Uzbekistan TC Euskaltel 6.69s 36 14450€
7 Blanchandin Damien France Cyco l'Arine 6.69s 34 13600€
8 Boucher Thierry France alphadog 14.33s 32 12750€
9 Pecnik Pavle Slovenia ERG 14.33s 30 11900€
10 Macgearailt Ben Eire Tycoonboys 16.13s 28 11050€
11 Webber Mark United Kingdom UC Ploug' 16.13s 26 10200€
12 Raba Ivo Estonia guignolos 22.63s 24 9775€
13 Agati Sebastiano Italy Tacki 22.63s 22 9350€
14 FitzGerald Oliver Eire Tacki 22.63s 20 8925€
15 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 31.31s 18 8500€
16 Humbert Jules France TM Team 31.31s 16 8075€
17 Zylberstein Florian Poland ERG 33.86s 14 7650€
18 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands Cyco l'Arine 33.86s 13 7225€
19 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 33.86s 12 6800€
20 Matis Sandor Hungary TM Team 33.86s 11 6375€
21 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 33.86s 10 5950€
22 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 42.83s 9 5525€
23 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 42.83s 8 5100€
24 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 42.83s 7 4675€
25 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 42.83s 6 4250€
26 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 44.93s 5 4250€
27 Gallardo Horacio Argentina UPEC 44.93s 4 4250€
28 Levy Evan France guignolos 49.43s 3 4250€
29 Kawasa Sadaie Japan fedcom 49.43s 2 4250€
30 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 51.13s 1 4250€
31 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos Puncture 51.13s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
32 Bermingham Ailill Eire CourseRapide 51.13s 0€
33 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 52.39s 0€
34 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 54.19s 0€
35 Dady Sandor Hungary Saunier-Duval 56.09s 0€
36 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 57.62s 0€
37 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 57.62s 0€
38 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 57.62s 0€
39 Crosby Bill New-Zealand CC Les Loges 57.62s 0€
40 Lavalle Iliva Mexico UPEC 57.62s 0€
41 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 59.19s 0€
42 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 1m0.49s 0€
43 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 1m3.58s 0€
44 Zola Marino Italy berti 1m3.58s 0€
45 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 1m3.58s 0€
46 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 1m3.58s 0€
47 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m3.58s 0€
48 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m3.58s 0€
49 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 1m5.73s 0€
50 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine 1m5.73s 0€
51 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 1m7.13s 0€
52 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 1m7.13s 0€
53 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 1m9.13s 0€
54 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 1m9.13s 0€
55 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 1m10.53s 0€
56 Van den Broeck Jeroen Belgium Tacki 1m10.53s 0€
57 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 1m10.53s 0€
58 Makarau Dragomir Belarus ERG 1m11.83s 0€
59 Desvignes Romuald France TM Team 1m11.83s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
60 Mallet Etienne France Tacki 1m11.83s 0€
61 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 1m11.83s 0€
62 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 1m13.73s 0€
63 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 1m13.73s 0€
64 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 1m15.03s 0€
65 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 1m15.03s 0€
66 Decker Cristophe The Netherlands TM Team 1m16.11s 0€
67 Sagan Patrik Slovakia ERG 1m16.11s 0€
68 Calvetti Enrico Italy ERG 1m16.11s 0€
69 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m16.11s 0€
70 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 1m16.11s 0€
71 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m17.8s 0€
72 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 1m17.8s 0€
73 Hivert Colin France TM Team 1m17.8s 0€
74 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 1m17.8s 0€
75 Tait Fergus Australia TC Euskaltel 1m19.1s 0€
76 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 1m19.1s 0€
77 Staub Franck Switzerland guignolos 1m19.1s 0€
78 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 1m19.1s 0€
79 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 1m19.1s 0€
80 Mahé Noe France CC Les Loges 1m19.1s 0€
81 Démare Sylvain France CC Les Loges 1m19.1s 0€
82 Adamini Oscar Switzerland CC Les Loges 1m19.1s 0€
83 Baravykas Rimantas Lithuania Tacki 1m19.65s 0€
84 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m19.65s 0€
85 Pascutto Vasco Italy Tacki 1m19.65s 0€
86 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m19.65s 0€
87 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 1m19.65s 0€
88 Bugno Hilario Italy BISCUIT173 1m19.65s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
89 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 1m19.65s 0€
90 Bräckmann Jorn Germany ERG 1m21.74s 0€
91 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m21.74s 0€
92 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 1m21.74s 0€
93 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 1m21.74s 0€
94 Bernhard Max Germany Alpages 1m21.74s 0€
95 Solano José Manuel Venezuela Cyco l'Arine 1m21.74s 0€
96 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands CourseRapide 1m21.74s 0€
97 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 1m21.74s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
98 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m23.24s 0€
99 Outounbaïev Abdumalik Uzbekistan Tacki 1m23.24s 0€
100 Greene Moe USA Atila Puncture 1m23.24s 0€
101 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 1m23.24s 0€
102 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 1m23.24s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
103 Bauer Timo Germany Saunier-Duval 1m24.54s 0€
104 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 1m24.54s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
105 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela Tacki Fall 1m26.7s 0€
106 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 1m27.92s 0€
107 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 1m27.92s 0€
108 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 1m29.74s 0€
109 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 1m29.74s 0€
110 Terazawa Nariyori Japan BISCUIT173 1m29.74s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
111 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 1m29.74s 0€
112 Doray Gaetan France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m32.33s 0€
113 De serres Olivier France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m32.33s 0€
114 Bigot Justin France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m32.33s 0€
115 Schafer Koos South Africa Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m32.33s 0€
116 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 1m32.33s 0€
117 Eriksen Christer Denmark Jaux bar team 1m32.33s 0€
118 Aristizabal Andres miguel Colombia UPEC 1m33.83s 0€
119 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 1m33.83s 0€
120 Kasprzyk Adam Poland Jaux bar team 1m36.72s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
121 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 1m36.72s 0€
122 Segrera Alejandro Colombia alphadog 1m36.72s 0€
123 Vermaak Janus South Africa Saunier-Duval 1m36.72s 0€
124 Butler Joan United Kingdom BISCUIT173 1m36.72s 0€ U22
125 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 1m36.72s 0€
126 du Plessis Steven South Africa CourseRapide 1m36.72s 0€
127 Suvi Mart Estonia UC Ploug' 1m39.53s 0€
128 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 1m39.53s 0€
129 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m39.53s 0€ U22
130 Carlos Garandel Spain UPEC 1m39.53s 0€
131 Dragon Diego France UC Ploug' 1m39.53s 0€
132 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 1m44.73s 0€ U22
133 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 1m44.73s 0€
134 Proesen Amaury Luxembourg TM Team 1m46.83s 0€
135 Podrug Josip Croatia alphadog 1m46.83s 0€
136 Freemans Noah USA alphadog 1m46.83s 0€
137 Batur Mavlon Uzbekistan fedcom 2m0.53s 0€
138 Shibata Suketane Japan fedcom 2m0.53s 0€
139 Marty Dorian France BISCUIT173 2m7.63s 0€
140 Sivivatu Jemaine New-Zealand Atila 2m7.63s 0€
141 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 2m7.63s 0€ U22
142 Chopin Frederik Poland fedcom 2m9.83s 0€
143 Porras Juan Antonio Venezuela fedcom 2m14.43s 0€
144 Karpovich Baurzhan Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 2m44.43s 0€ U22