Cyclo Cross Du Mont Blanc D2 S26

1 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 0h12m23.7s 25 12750€
2 Bomba Petro [Ukraine ] monfama 0s 22 10625€
3 Blignaut MC [South Africa ] Logitech-Fossil 3.1s 21 9350€
4 Saidani Claude [France ] Deux-Sèvres 3.1s 20 8500€
5 Thompson Gary [USA ] delapompe 3.1s 19 7650€
6 Uesugi Tsurayuki [Japan ] dorsen 4.8s 18 7225€
7 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 4.8s 17 6800€
8 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 4.8s 16 6375€
9 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Belarus ] Logitech-Fossil 4.8s 15 5950€
10 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 4.8s 14 5525€
11 Fraser Tyler [Canada ] delapompe 4.8s 13 5100€
12 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 7.4s 12 4887€
13 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 9.6s 11 4675€
14 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 12.3s 10 4462€
15 Debnár Bartolomej [Slovakia ] les petrolettes 12.3s 9 4250€
16 Kepu Eagan [Australia ] [Australia ] dorsen [Fall] 14.7s 8 4037€
17 Rolland Christophe [France ] dorsen 16.2s 7 3825€
18 Patrick Aban [Eire ] ERG 16.2s 6 3612€
19 Skerla Laurynas [Lithuania ] ERG 16.2s 6 3400€
20 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 17.7s 5 3187€
21 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 17.7s 5 2975€
22 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine ] Killer Instinct 17.7s 4 2762€
23 Bradshaw Louis [New-Zealand ] ERG 17.7s 4 2550€
24 Ponti Vinicio [Italy ] Deux-Sèvres 17.7s 3 2337€
25 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 17.7s 3 2125€
26 Ross Richie [Australia ] Guipy CC 19.2s 2 2125€
27 Gavrous Milovitch [Belarus ] CCEM 19.2s 2 2125€
28 Vanmarcke Eddy [Belgium ] CCEM 19.2s 1 2125€
29 Eizenšteins Fricis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] dorsen 20.6s 1 2125€
30 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 20.6s 0 2125€
31 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 20.6s 0 0€
32 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 20.6s 0 0€
33 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 20.6s 0 0€
34 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 20.6s 0 0€
35 Kundziņš Elmārs [Latvia ] Killer Instinct 20.6s 0 0€
36 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] [Romania ] BISCUIT173 20.6s 0 0€
37 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 20.6s 0 0€
38 Migeon Justin [France ] Logitech-Fossil 20.6s 0 0€
39 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 20.6s 0 0€
40 Velez Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 22.2s 0 0€
41 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 22.2s 0 0€
42 Rementeria Emmanuel [Venezuela ] gutarrak 22.2s 0 0€
43 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 22.2s 0 0€
44 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 22.2s 0 0€
45 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] pegoumas 22.2s 0 0€
46 Bataglione Camillo [Italy ] BISCUIT173 22.2s 0 0€
47 Zabala Xabier [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] gutarrak 22.2s 0 0€
48 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 22.2s 0 0€
49 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] [Denmark ] pegoumas 26.1s 0 0€
50 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] gutarrak 26.1s 0 0€
51 Jalabert Christophe [France ] Deux-Sèvres 26.1s 0 0€
52 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 26.1s 0 0€
53 Torfs Thomas [Belgium ] Aguilar PS 26.1s 0 0€
54 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] bloorek 26.1s 0 0€
55 Birget Marji [Luxembourg ] Jaux bar team 26.1s 0 0€
56 Desrochers Dylon [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 26.1s 0 0€
57 Moya Alexis [Venezuela ] gutarrak 26.1s 0 0€
58 Pedro Cruz [Portugal ] monfama 26.1s 0 0€
59 Zhirkov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 26.1s 0 0€
60 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] delapompe 26.1s 0 0€
61 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 26.1s 0 0€
62 Scheirlinckx Amory [Belgium ] Mktteam 26.1s 0 0€
63 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 26.1s 0 0€
64 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 26.1s 0 0€
65 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] Guipy CC 27.4s 0 0€
66 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 27.4s 0 0€
67 Lucero Demetrio [Spain ] Deux-Sèvres 27.4s 0 0€
68 Zubeldia Héctor [Spain ] Deux-Sèvres 27.4s 0 0€
69 Bezjak Bohuslav [Slovenia ] phénix 27.4s 0 0€
70 Van steenbergen Rik [Belgium ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 27.4s 0 0€
71 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 27.4s 0 0€
72 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Guipy CC 27.4s 0 0€
73 Zambrano Nelson [Colombia ] monfama 27.4s 0 0€
74 Urtasun Adriano [Spain ] Aguilar PS 27.4s 0 0€
75 Dufait Edouard [France ] Mktteam 27.4s 0 0€
76 Crosas Marc [Spain ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 27.4s 0 0€
77 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 27.4s 0 0€
78 Savin Nathan [France ] Mktteam 27.4s 0 0€
79 Stoelsaet Gilles [France ] Mktteam 29.1s 0 0€
80 Khrebtov Stanimir [Russia ] Aguilar PS 33.3s 0 0€
81 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 33.3s 0 0€
82 Cerar Karel [Slovenia ] phénix [Fall] 36.9s 0 0€
83 Anquetil Jacques [France ] CCEM 44s 0 0€
84 Buchta Drahomir [Czech Republic ] dorsen 45.4s 0 0€
85 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 45.4s 0 0€
86 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 1m13s 0 0€
87 Tapias Roberto [Colombia ] UPEC 1m27.4s 0 0€