Cyclo Cross Du Mont Faron Div2 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Grant Jackson [USA] T-Mort 1h55m22.2s 50 24000€
2 Popov Alexandr [Leader UCV] [Russie] T-Mort 25.1s 45 20000€
3 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 29.3s 42 17600€
4 Michaud Felix [France] CCEM 45.4s 40 16000€
5 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] T-Mort 55.3s 38 14400€
6 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 1m1.2s 36 13600€
7 Merckx Amory [Belgique] monfama 1m9.4s 34 12800€
8 Chauvin Elie [France] bubbagump 1m18.6s 32 12000€
9 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 1m23.9s 30 11200€
10 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 1m29s 28 10400€
11 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] CCEM 1m39s 26 9600€
12 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] monfama 1m39.7s 24 9200€
13 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] monfama 1m53.1s 22 8800€
14 Ray Damian [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 1m53.1s 20 8400€
15 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m58.4s 18 8000€
16 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m59.6s 16 7600€
17 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 2m2.2s 14 7200€
18 Dardenne Stein [Champion National] [Allemagne] BVS 2m2.2s 13 6800€
19 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] lword 2m2.2s 12 6400€
20 Kocijancic Samo [Leader - de 23 ans] [Slovénie] rtc51200 2m4s 11 (10) 6000€ (12000€)
21 Golje Bohdan [Slovénie] rtc51200 [Crevaison] 2m4s 10 5600€
22 Zubovic Zvonimir [Croatie] Molotov 2m7.5s 9 5200€
23 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 2m15.8s 8 4800€
24 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's [Crevaison] 2m19.6s 7 (8) 4400€ (10800€)
25 Scheepers Peterson [Pays Bas] aros team 2m24.5s 6 4000€
26 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 2m37.3s 5 4000€
27 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] La vallée d'or 2m42.5s 4 4000€
28 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team [Crevaison] 2m44.4s 3 4000€
29 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] lword 2m47.7s 2 4000€
30 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m53.2s 1 4000€
31 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 3m1.3s 0€
32 Andreas Berthold [Allemagne] monfama 3m2.3s 0€
33 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 3m3.2s 0€
34 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs 3m4.8s 0€
35 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 3m11.4s 0€
36 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 3m19.6s 0€
37 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM [Attaque !] 3m20.2s 0€
38 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] monfama 3m20.6s 0€
39 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 3m20.6s 0€
40 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 3m23s 0€
41 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 [Attaque !] 3m25.7s 0€
42 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 3m28.5s 0€
43 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] bubbagump 3m31.6s 0€
44 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 3m31.6s 0€
45 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 3m38.6s 0€
46 Elofsson Börje [Suède] diegolh 3m38.6s 0€
47 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 3m38.6s 0€
48 Kraft Clemens [Allemagne] monfama 3m45.5s 0€
49 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 3m45.5s 0€
50 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 3m49.3s 0€
51 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 3m51.1s 0€
52 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 3m51.1s 0€
53 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 3m52.4s 0€
54 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] bubbagump 3m52.4s 0€
55 Chauvin Dorian [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m53.2s 0€
56 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 3m54.2s 0€
57 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 3m54.2s 0€
58 Kozlitine Fauske [Kazakhstan] monfama 3m57.9s 0€
59 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team 3m57.9s 0€
60 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 4m0.1s 0€
61 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m1.3s 0€
62 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 4m3.2s 0€
63 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 4m3.9s 0€
64 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 4m5.4s 0€
65 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 4m7.1s 0€
66 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 4m10.1s 0€
67 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 4m11.7s 0€
68 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m15.7s 0€
69 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 4m18.8s 0€
70 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] monfama [Crevaison] 4m18.8s 0€
71 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 4m20.2s 0€
72 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 4m23.3s 0€
73 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 4m25.8s 0€
74 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 4m27.9s 0€
75 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 4m30.1s 0€
76 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 4m30.1s 0€
77 Bouryakov Neelov [Champion National] [Russie] phénix 4m31.9s 0€
78 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France] bopro vs 4m31.9s 0€
79 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 4m33.3s 0€
80 Famoussov Damian [Russie] Atod Team 4m35.5s 0€
81 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 4m36.4s 0€
82 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 4m39.2s 0€
83 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 4m39.9s 0€
84 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 4m40.9s 0€
85 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 4m41.8s 0€
86 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 4m44.2s 0€
87 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne] aros team 4m45.9s 0€
88 Davidsson Karl-Âke [Suède] lword [Chute] 4m49.9s (6) 0€ (9600€)
89 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 4m52.1s 0€
90 Pariente Quinto [Espagne] team18 4m55.5s 0€
91 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 4m57s 0€
92 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 4m58s (5) 0€ (8400€)
93 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] diegolh 4m58.7s 0€
94 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 4m58.7s 0€
95 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 4m58.7s 0€
96 Remes Rainer [Finlande] Molotov 5m1.8s 0€
97 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] diegolh 5m2.6s 0€
98 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 5m2.6s 0€
99 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 5m4.1s 0€
100 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 5m5.5s (4) 0€ (7200€)
101 Pontes Abel [Portugal] bubbagump 5m6.3s (3) 0€ (6000€)
102 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 5m8.4s 0€
103 Mallet Léo [France] Atod Team 5m8.4s 0€
104 Delaunay Timothée [France] Cyco l'Arine 5m8.4s 0€
105 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 5m8.8s 0€
106 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 5m8.8s 0€
107 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] Molotov 5m8.8s 0€
108 Spinoza Afonso [Portugal] La vallée d'or 5m8.8s 0€
109 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] La vallée d'or 5m8.8s 0€
110 Almerares Matt [Argentine] bopro vs 5m8.8s (2) 0€ (4800€)
111 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 5m18.3s 0€
112 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 5m21.1s 0€
113 Pons Gilles [France] aros team 5m22.4s 0€
114 Evila Olli [Finlande] diegolh 5m22.4s 0€
115 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] diegolh 5m24.1s 0€
116 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] Clem's 5m25.1s 0€
117 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team 5m28.2s 0€
118 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 5m31.2s 0€
119 Parment Edgar [Belgique] supertoto team 5m31.2s 0€
120 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 5m32.9s (1) 0€ (3200€)
121 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 5m54.6s 0€
122 St.John Luke [Australie] Laurent Fignon Team 5m55.9s 0€
123 Cardis Anthony [France] aros team 5m59.3s 0€
124 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 6m4s 0€
125 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] Molotov 6m7.2s 0€
126 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 6m7.9s 0€
127 Bourreau Thomas [France] Atod Team 6m14.8s 0€
128 Andrews Brian [USA] Clem's 6m24.2s 0€
129 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 6m33.5s 0€
130 Gaola Cochise [Colombie] diegolh 6m34.9s 0€
131 Lecomte Melvin [France] La vallée d'or 6m47.7s 0€
132 Boban Radames [Croatie] Molotov 6m52s 0€
133 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 6m58.7s 0€
134 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 6m58.7s 0€
135 Kinder Ugo [Allemagne] Clem's 7m10.8s 0€
136 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 7m11.7s 0€
137 Garic Stevan [Croatie] Molotov 7m36.2s 0€