Cyclo Cross Du Phoque D1 S23

1 Enlund Armo [Finland ] Mimi Team 0h57m20.4s 50 30000€
2 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] Mimi Team 2.7s 45 25000€
3 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme 5.1s 42 22000€
4 Stälhberg Päivö [Finland ] Don Carliteam 6.8s 40 20000€
5 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or 18.5s 38 18000€
6 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Uzbekistan ] AC_LUANT 22.6s 36 17000€
7 Kocijancic Samo [Slovenia ] rtc51200 22.6s 34 16000€
8 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 28.9s 32 15000€
9 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 28.9s 30 14000€
10 Hyvärinen Timo [Finland ] Lexus Team 28.9s 28 13000€
11 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 28.9s 26 12000€
12 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 32s 24 11500€
13 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 33.5s 22 11000€
14 Patrick Aban [Eire ] ERG 33.5s 20 10500€
15 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 35.4s 18 10000€
16 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 40.3s 16 9500€
17 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine ] Killer Instinct 42.8s 14 9000€
18 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 1m6.6s 13 8500€
19 Bradshaw Louis [New-Zealand ] ERG 1m10s 12 8000€
20 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m26s 11 7500€
21 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m26s 10 7000€
22 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m32.3s 9 6500€
23 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m35.1s 8 6000€
24 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 1m35.1s 7 5500€
25 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 1m35.1s 6 5000€
26 Nielsen Jokum [Denmark ] Killer Instinct 1m40.6s 5 5000€
27 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 1m40.6s 4 5000€
28 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 1m42.9s 3 5000€
29 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 1m44.5s 2 5000€
30 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 1m44.5s 1 5000€
31 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m44.5s 0€
32 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m46.1s 0€
33 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 1m46.1s 0€
34 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 1m46.1s 0€
35 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m52.6s 0€
36 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 1m52.6s 0€
37 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m52.6s 0€
38 Mäntyranta Kalle [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m54.4s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
39 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m55.6s 0€
40 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 1m55.6s 0€
41 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] fedcom 1m55.6s 0€
42 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m55.6s 0€
43 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 1m59.5s 0€
44 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam 2m3.7s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
45 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 2m6.6s 0€
46 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 2m8s 0€
47 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m8s 0€
48 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 2m8s 0€
49 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 2m8s 0€
50 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 2m10.5s 0€
51 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m10.5s 0€
52 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 2m12.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
53 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 2m14.8s 0€
54 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 2m15.9s 0€
55 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m15.9s 0€
56 David David [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m15.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
57 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 2m22.4s 0€
58 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 2m22.4s 0€
59 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 2m26.6s 0€
60 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 2m26.6s 0€
61 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 2m26.6s 0€
62 Ignatkovitch Flavian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m26.6s 0€
63 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 2m33.3s 0€
64 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 2m33.3s 0€
65 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] La Route est Belle 2m35.3s 0€
66 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 2m37.8s 0€
67 Clapton Jean [United Kingdom ] La Route est Belle 2m39s 0€
68 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 2m39s 0€
69 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 2m40.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
70 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 2m42.2s 0€
71 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 2m42.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
72 Vesel Metod [Slovakia ] BMC 2 2m42.2s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
73 Akhounbabaïev Inamjdon [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m42.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
74 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 2m44.2s 0€
75 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 2m45.4s 0€
76 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam [Fall] 2m45.4s 0€ U22
77 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 2m45.4s 0€ U22
78 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 2m48.4s 0€
79 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] BMC 2 2m48.4s 0€ U22
80 Young Angus [Australia ] Nacateam 2m49.8s 0€
81 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 2m49.8s 0€
82 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 2m52.3s 0€
83 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] BVS [Puncture] 2m52.3s 0€
84 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 2m56.9s 0€
85 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m58.6s 0€ U22
86 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 2m58.6s 0€
87 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 3m1.4s 0€
88 Larminat Thibaud [France ] Don Carliteam 3m1.4s 0€ U22
89 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m1.4s 0€
90 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 3m4.2s 0€
91 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] BMC 2 3m8.6s 0€ U22
92 Vernet Baptiste [France ] Don Carliteam 3m12.2s 0€ U22
93 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] La Route est Belle 3m19.7s 0€
94 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 3m29.7s 0€
95 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 3m33.7s 0€
96 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 3m42.8s 0€
97 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 3m51.3s 0€
98 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 3m53.8s 0€
99 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 3m57.8s 0€
100 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 5m32.8s 0€