Cyclo Cross Du Phoque D2 S23

1 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 0h57m39.7s 50 25500€
2 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 0s 45 21250€
3 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] La St Pierraise 0s 42 18700€
4 Laplante Dylan [Canada ] SISTAFOND 4.6s 40 17000€
5 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé [Fall] 7.5s 38 15300€
6 Golje Bohdan [Slovenia ] praha drinking team 8.6s 36 14450€
7 Repo Risto [Finland ] ctac 8.6s 34 13600€
8 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 8.6s 32 12750€
9 Gîlcă Miki [Romania ] bbox du 79 8.6s 30 11900€
10 Pironi Celio [Italy ] ctac 10.3s 28 11050€
11 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 13.4s 26 10200€
12 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 23.4s 24 9775€
13 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 23.4s 22 9350€
14 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 30.9s 20 8925€
15 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 32.6s 18 8500€
16 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 35.8s 16 8075€
17 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 38.7s 14 7650€
18 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 38.7s 13 7225€
19 Wiberg Hjalmar [Sweden ] les petrolettes 46.4s 12 6800€
20 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 56.3s 11 6375€
21 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 1m6s 10 5950€
22 Kivilev Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] aros team 1m17.3s 9 5525€
23 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m19.1s 8 5100€
24 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m21.4s 7 4675€
25 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 1m25.6s 6 4250€
26 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 1m25.6s 5 4250€
27 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 1m28.5s 4 4250€
28 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m30.1s 3 4250€
29 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 1m31.6s 2 4250€
30 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 1m32.7s 1 4250€
31 Freud Cestmir [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND [Fall] 1m32.7s 0€
32 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 1m32.7s 0€
33 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m35.1s 0€
34 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 1m36.4s 0€
35 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 1m36.4s 0€
36 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 1m36.4s 0€
37 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 1m38.1s 0€
38 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m38.1s 0€
39 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 1m38.1s 0€
40 Duchemin Jean-pierre [France ] bopro vs 1m39.5s 0€
41 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 1m39.5s 0€
42 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m41.1s 0€
43 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 1m41.1s 0€
44 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 1m42.5s 0€
45 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 1m42.5s 0€
46 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 1m42.5s 0€
47 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 1m43.9s 0€
48 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 1m43.9s 0€
49 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m46.2s 0€
50 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 1m46.2s 0€
51 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m46.2s 0€
52 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 [Fall] 1m47.6s 0€
53 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 1m47.6s 0€
54 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 1m47.6s 0€
55 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 1m47.6s 0€
56 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m48.9s 0€
57 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m48.9s 0€
58 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m48.9s 0€
59 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m48.9s 0€
60 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 1m50.7s 0€
61 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 1m50.7s 0€
62 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 1m52s 0€
63 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 1m52s 0€
64 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m52s 0€
65 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m53.6s 0€
66 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 1m53.6s 0€
67 Roussel Albert [France ] bopro vs 1m55.9s 0€
68 Hlavac David [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 1m55.9s 0€
69 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m57.9s 0€
70 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m59.6s 0€
71 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m59.6s 0€
72 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 2m1.2s 0€
73 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 2m1.2s 0€
74 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m5.9s 0€
75 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m5.9s 0€
76 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 2m5.9s 0€
77 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m7.6s 0€
78 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m7.6s 0€
79 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m7.6s 0€
80 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 2m7.6s 0€
81 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 2m9.2s 0€
82 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 2m9.2s 0€
83 Papegnies Clément [France ] aros team 2m9.2s 0€
84 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 2m10.4s 0€
85 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 2m10.4s 0€
86 Wisniowski Bronislaw [Poland ] CC Les Loges 2m10.4s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
87 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 2m11.7s 0€
88 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m11.7s 0€
89 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m11.7s 0€
90 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 2m14.2s 0€
91 Virenque Richard [France ] bbox du 79 2m14.2s 0€
92 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 2m18.1s 0€
93 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 2m18.1s 0€
94 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 2m20.4s 0€
95 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 2m20.4s 0€
96 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 2m20.4s 0€
97 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 2m23.8s 0€
98 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 2m23.8s 0€
99 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 2m23.8s 0€
100 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 2m25.6s 0€
101 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 2m25.6s 0€
102 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 2m29.9s 0€
103 Lecoq Rémi [France ] CC Les Loges 2m29.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
104 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m31.9s 0€
105 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 2m31.9s 0€
106 Pelletier Mathieu [France ] kebsvelo 2m33.7s 0€
107 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 2m33.7s 0€
108 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m36s 0€
109 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 2m36s 0€
110 Danek Koloman [Czech Republic ] aros team 2m36s 0€
111 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombia ] pegoumas 2m38s 0€
112 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m38s 0€
113 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] Forza17 2m40.5s 0€
114 Voeckler Maxime [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m40.5s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
115 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] mimi 2m46.5s 0€
116 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 2m47.9s 0€
117 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finland ] Kingston Wailers 2m49.2s 0€
118 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m51s 0€
119 Janko Karel [Slovenia ] mimi 2m56.2s 0€
120 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m59.4s 0€
121 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m59.4s 0€
122 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 3m3.7s 0€
123 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 3m9.2s 0€
124 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m9.2s 0€
125 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 3m9.2s 0€
126 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m9.2s 0€
127 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m15.2s 0€
128 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 3m15.2s 0€
129 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 3m17.8s 0€
130 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 3m17.8s 0€
131 Sabonis Maironis [Lithuania ] praha drinking team 3m19.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
132 Rusinko Aleksander [Ukraine ] Kkclaquette 3m25.7s 0€
133 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 3m25.7s 0€
134 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 3m28.4s 0€
135 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team [Attack !] 3m32.8s 0€
136 Masson Fabrice [Belgium ] Kingston Wailers 3m43.4s 0€
137 Jaen Ambrosio [Spain ] Aguilar PS 3m52s 0€
138 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 3m55.5s 0€
139 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 3m56.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
140 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 4m5.8s 0€
141 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 4m10.1s 0€
142 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 4m28.7s 0€
143 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 4m31.6s 0€