Cyclo Cross Du Pic Pointu D1 S24

1 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or 1h8m34.2s 50 30000€
2 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] Mimi Team 7.6s 45 25000€
3 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team 10.8s 42 22000€
4 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 14.3s 40 20000€
5 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme 19.3s 38 18000€
6 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 24.8s 36 17000€
7 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 26.2s 34 16000€
8 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 27.9s 32 15000€
9 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 29.9s 30 14000€
10 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 33.5s 28 13000€
11 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] La St Pierraise 40.7s 26 12000€
12 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Uzbekistan ] AC_LUANT 42.4s 24 11500€
13 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 47.9s 22 11000€
14 Ancel Gustavo [Colombia ] fedcom 1m12.3s 20 10500€
15 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam [Puncture] 1m50.6s 18 10000€
16 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 1m54.4s 16 9500€
17 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m58.1s 14 9000€
18 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 1m58.1s 13 8500€
19 Mäntyranta Kalle [Finland ] AC_LUANT 1m58.1s 12 (10) 8000€ (15000€) U22
20 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m1.2s 11 7500€
21 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 2m1.2s 10 7000€
22 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 2m5.8s 9 6500€
23 Akhounbabaïev Inamjdon [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m8.7s 8 (8) 6000€ (13500€) U22
24 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam 2m9.9s 7 5500€
25 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 2m9.9s 6 5000€
26 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m12.3s 5 5000€
27 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m12.3s 4 5000€
28 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 2m12.3s 3 5000€
29 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m15.8s 2 5000€
30 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 2m15.8s 1 5000€
31 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 2m17.2s 0€
32 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 2m17.2s 0€
33 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard 2m17.2s 0€
34 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 2m19.2s 0€
35 White Azibo [South Africa ] T-Mort 2m20.7s 0€
36 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 2m20.7s 0€
37 David David [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m20.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
38 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 2m23.4s 0€
39 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 2m24.7s 0€
40 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 2m24.7s 0€
41 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 2m24.7s 0€
42 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 2m24.7s 0€
43 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 2m27s 0€
44 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 2m27s 0€
45 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 2m29.1s 0€
46 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 2m29.1s 0€
47 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m29.1s 0€
48 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 2m29.1s 0€
49 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 2m30.9s 0€
50 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 2m33.1s 0€
51 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 2m33.1s 0€
52 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 2m35.1s 0€
53 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 2m35.1s 0€
54 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m37.3s 0€
55 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 2m37.3s 0€
56 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m37.3s 0€
57 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 2m39.3s 0€
58 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 2m41.8s 0€
59 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 2m43.2s 0€
60 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 2m43.2s 0€
61 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m43.2s 0€
62 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 2m43.2s 0€
63 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 2m43.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
64 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 2m46.5s 0€
65 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 2m46.5s 0€
66 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 2m49.6s 0€
67 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 2m49.6s 0€
68 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 2m51.5s 0€
69 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 2m51.5s 0€
70 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 2m51.5s 0€
71 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 2m51.5s 0€
72 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 2m51.5s 0€
73 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 2m54.1s 0€
74 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 2m54.1s 0€
75 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 2m56.5s 0€
76 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 2m56.5s 0€
77 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 2m56.5s 0€
78 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 2m58.7s 0€
79 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 2m58.7s 0€
80 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 3m0.2s 0€
81 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 3m2s 0€
82 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 3m2s 0€
83 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 3m2s 0€
84 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 3m5.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
85 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 3m10.1s 0€
86 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 3m11.3s 0€
87 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 3m11.3s 0€
88 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 3m15.9s 0€
89 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 3m15.9s 0€
90 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 3m15.9s 0€
91 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 3m15.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
92 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 3m18.1s 0€
93 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 3m21.2s 0€
94 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 3m21.2s 0€
95 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 3m25.1s 0€
96 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 3m26.9s 0€
97 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 3m26.9s 0€
98 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 3m26.9s 0€
99 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 3m28.6s 0€
100 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 3m36.1s 0€
101 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 3m36.1s 0€
102 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 3m46s 0€
103 Wislander Karl-Âke [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m47.4s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
104 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 3m47.4s 0€
105 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 3m49.6s 0€
106 Duff Scott [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m49.6s 0€
107 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 3m49.6s 0€
108 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav 3m50.9s 0€
109 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 3m50.9s 0€
110 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette [Fall] 3m53.4s 0€
111 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 3m53.4s 0€
112 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m53.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
113 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 3m56.4s 0€ U22
114 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] aros team 3m57.5s 0€
115 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 3m57.5s 0€
116 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 4m4.3s 0€
117 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 4m4.3s 0€
118 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 4m6.5s 0€
119 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 4m6.5s 0€
120 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m10.2s 0€ U22
121 Wirkalla Aki [Finland ] fedcom 4m14.1s 0€
122 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 4m19.4s 0€ U22
123 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 4m24.5s 0€
124 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m33.1s 0€ U22
125 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m33.1s 0€ U22
126 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] fedcom 4m37.3s 0€
127 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 4m42.2s 0€
128 Mandelik Edvard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m42.6s 0€ U22
129 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team [Fall] 6m2.4s 0€
130 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 6m44.8s 0€