Cyclo Cross Du Pic Pointu D2 S24

1 Rendon Jose [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 1h8m53.4s 50 25500€
2 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 2.7s 45 21250€
3 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 4.2s 42 18700€
4 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] mimi 5.9s 40 17000€
5 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 5.9s 38 15300€
6 Henderson Tyler [USA ] supertoto team 12.3s 36 14450€
7 Patrick Aban [Eire ] ERG 12.3s 34 13600€
8 Larranaga Harry [Eire ] PandaTeam 24.6s 32 12750€
9 Ross Richie [Australia ] Guipy CC 26.5s 30 11900€
10 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 26.5s 28 11050€
11 Nagoshi Rosanjin [Japan ] les petrolettes 29.2s 26 10200€
12 Dorn Morgan [Germany ] Guipy CC 29.2s 24 9775€
13 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 30.7s 22 9350€
14 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 30.7s 20 8925€
15 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 33.7s 18 8500€
16 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] les petrolettes 33.7s 16 8075€
17 Bradshaw Louis [New-Zealand ] ERG 49.4s 14 7650€
18 Brzezinski Miroslaw [Poland ] mimi 49.4s 13 7225€
19 Pauw Magnus [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 49.4s 12 6800€
20 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 1m18.6s 11 6375€
21 Weckström Ove [Finland ] Team gragu 1m33s 10 5950€
22 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 1m39.5s 9 5525€
23 Sheehy Alexander [Eire ] PandaTeam 1m42.9s 8 5100€
24 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 1m44.8s 7 4675€
25 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m45.9s 6 4250€
26 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Team gragu 1m45.9s 5 4250€
27 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 1m55.2s 4 4250€
28 Ousmankhodjaïev Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] Team gragu 1m55.2s 3 4250€
29 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 1m55.2s 2 4250€
30 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 1m57.6s 1 4250€
31 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 1m57.6s 0€
32 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 1m59.3s 0€
33 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m59.3s 0€
34 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m59.3s 0€
35 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m0.7s 0€
36 MacInnes Adams [United Kingdom ] pegoumas 2m1.8s 0€
37 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] supertoto team 2m1.8s 0€
38 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 2m1.8s 0€
39 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m4.2s 0€
40 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 2m7s 0€
41 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 2m7s 0€
42 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 2m10.6s 0€
43 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] praha drinking team 2m10.6s 0€
44 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 2m12s 0€
45 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 2m12s 0€
46 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 2m13.5s 0€
47 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 2m13.5s 0€
48 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 2m15s 0€
49 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 2m17s 0€
50 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 2m17s 0€
51 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 2m20.6s 0€
52 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 2m20.6s 0€
53 Van Carden Boris [Belgium ] supertoto team 2m23.1s 0€
54 Torfs Adam [Belgium ] supertoto team 2m24.9s 0€
55 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Guipy CC 2m26.3s 0€
56 Khrebtov Stanimir [Russia ] supertoto team 2m26.3s 0€
57 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 2m26.3s 0€
58 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 2m27.9s 0€
59 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 2m27.9s 0€
60 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 2m29.9s 0€
61 Marulanda Hilario [Colombia ] ERG 2m29.9s 0€
62 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 2m31.2s 0€
63 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 2m31.2s 0€
64 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 2m33.5s 0€
65 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] mimi 2m34.7s 0€
66 Möttölä Veikka [Finland ] lemasson49 2m34.7s 0€
67 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m38.8s 0€
68 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 2m38.8s 0€
69 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 2m40.3s 0€
70 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 2m42s 0€
71 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m43.4s 0€
72 Viken Ole heinar [Norway ] Jaux bar team 2m43.4s 0€
73 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 2m43.4s 0€
74 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 2m45.1s 0€
75 Bataglione Camillo [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m45.1s 0€
76 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 2m45.1s 0€
77 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m46.4s 0€
78 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] supertoto team 2m46.4s 0€
79 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m48.1s 0€
80 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 2m48.1s 0€
81 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 2m49.9s 0€
82 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 2m49.9s 0€
83 Hicher Morgan [Belgium ] praha drinking team 2m49.9s 0€
84 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 2m51.3s 0€
85 Moreuil Venceslas [France ] TWIMO 2m52.5s 0€
86 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 2m52.5s 0€
87 Urnaghan Agnoman [Eire ] Jaux bar team 2m52.5s 0€
88 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] supertoto team 2m52.5s 0€
89 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 2m54.3s 0€
90 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 2m57.2s 0€
91 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 2m57.2s 0€
92 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 3m0.9s 0€
93 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 3m0.9s 0€
94 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas 3m9.7s 0€
95 MacAlister Brendan [United Kingdom ] supertoto team 3m9.7s 0€
96 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Guipy CC 3m11.4s 0€
97 Tcherepine Bilol [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 3m11.4s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
98 Prosa Reimo [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 3m14.3s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
99 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 3m14.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
100 Cordier Paul [France ] TWIMO 3m17.5s 0€
101 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 3m19.2s 0€
102 Murray Clark [USA ] TWIMO 3m25.8s 0€
103 Larsson Lars [Sweden ] kebsvelo 3m25.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
104 Schneider Karl-heinz [Austria ] kebsvelo 3m25.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
105 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 3m30.5s 0€
106 Kangert Tanel [Estonia ] mimi 3m30.5s 0€
107 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 3m32.2s 0€
108 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 3m34.1s 0€
109 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Guipy CC 3m40.7s 0€
110 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] mimi [Puncture] 3m40.7s 0€
111 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 3m43.6s 0€
112 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 3m45s 0€
113 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 3m47.3s 0€
114 Kovalsky Stepan [Ukraine ] ERG 3m47.3s 0€
115 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m49.6s 0€
116 Fedora Viacheslav [Ukraine ] TWIMO 3m57.4s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
117 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m58.8s 0€
118 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 4m13.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
119 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 4m14.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
120 Rengger Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 4m14.4s 0€ U22
121 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] mimi 4m18.2s 0€ U22
122 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 4m25.3s 0€
123 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 4m28.1s 0€
124 Zwanziger Yohann [Switzerland ] team18 4m34.9s 0€ U22
125 Nagel André [Switzerland ] team18 4m50.6s 0€ U22
126 Nussbaumer Matthias [Switzerland ] team18 5m3.3s 0€ U22
127 Marty Dorian [France ] BISCUIT173 5m4.7s 0€ U22
128 Pavlovich Svätopluko [Belarus ] kebsvelo 5m27.7s 0€ U22
129 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] kebsvelo 6m8.1s 0€