Cyclo Cross Du Pic Pointu Div1 Saison 15

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1h21m5.9s 50 30000€
2 MacLeod Duncan [Leader UCV] [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 0s 45 25000€
3 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] Keyblade team 8.6s 42 22000€
4 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team [Attaque !] 10s 40 20000€
5 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 11.4s 38 18000€
6 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 15s 36 17000€
7 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 15.6s 34 16000€
8 Pazo Fabio [Colombie] Keyblade team 15.6s 32 15000€
9 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 35.6s 30 14000€
10 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 40.8s 28 13000€
11 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 41.4s 26 12000€
12 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 41.4s 24 11500€
13 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 47.4s 22 11000€
14 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 49.1s 20 10500€
15 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 59.5s 18 10000€
16 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m2.6s 16 9500€
17 Enlund Armo [Leader - de 23 ans] [Finlande] Mimi Team 1m4.6s 14 (10) 9000€ (15000€)
18 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m8.9s 13 8500€
19 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m8.9s 12 (8) 8000€ (13500€)
20 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m11.9s 11 7500€
21 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m12.5s 10 7000€
22 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m12.5s 9 6500€
23 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m13.3s 8 6000€
24 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 1m14.1s 7 5500€
25 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m14.8s 6 5000€
26 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m15.8s 5 5000€
27 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m15.8s 4 5000€
28 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 1m17.1s 3 5000€
29 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam [Chute] 1m21.5s 2 5000€
30 Le Goff Benjamin [France] Les Petits Chats 1m22.2s 1 5000€
31 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m22.2s 0€
32 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 1m24.3s 0€
33 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m24.3s 0€
34 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m24.3s 0€
35 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 1m25s 0€
36 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 1m26.9s 0€
37 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m26.9s 0€
38 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m26.9s 0€
39 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m26.9s 0€
40 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m29.6s 0€
41 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m29.6s 0€
42 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m30.4s 0€
43 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 1m32s 0€
44 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 1m32s 0€
45 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m33.2s 0€
46 Rendon Jose [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 1m33.2s (6) 0€ (12000€)
47 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m34.1s 0€
48 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m35.4s 0€
49 Balle Agustín [Espagne] Team Pro Tech 1m36.1s 0€
50 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m36.1s 0€
51 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m36.1s 0€
52 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m37.1s 0€
53 Laplante Dylan [Canada] UPEC 1m37.1s (5) 0€ (10500€)
54 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 1m38.9s 0€
55 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1m40s 0€
56 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 1m40s 0€
57 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m40s 0€
58 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m41.4s 0€
59 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m42.3s 0€
60 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m43.7s 0€
61 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1m43.7s 0€
62 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m45.7s 0€
63 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 1m46.9s 0€
64 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m48.3s 0€
65 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m48.3s 0€
66 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m49.3s 0€
67 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 1m49.3s 0€
68 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] loganteam 1m51.2s (4) 0€ (9000€)
69 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m53.6s 0€
70 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 1m55.5s 0€
71 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m57.6s 0€
72 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m58.5s 0€
73 Bourquenoud Angelo [Suisse] H3x family 1m58.5s 0€
74 Jeng Josef [Suède] Big Boss 1m58.5s 0€
75 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m1.7s 0€
76 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m1.7s 0€
77 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m4s 0€
78 Colin Ethan [France] AC_LUANT 2m5.9s (3) 0€ (7500€)
79 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m5.9s 0€
80 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 2m5.9s 0€
81 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 2m7.1s 0€
82 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 2m11.2s 0€
83 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m12.2s 0€
84 Schwartzenberg Adler [Allemagne] ERG 2m14.6s 0€
85 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 [Attaque !] 2m15.5s 0€
86 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 2m15.5s (2) 0€ (6000€)
87 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 2m16.9s 0€
88 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 2m17.7s 0€
89 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 2m17.7s (1) 0€ (4000€)
90 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m19s 0€
91 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m20.2s 0€
92 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m21.6s 0€
93 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] H3x family [Attaque !] 2m21.6s 0€
94 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 2m23.6s 0€
95 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 2m25.8s 0€
96 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Keyblade team 2m30.1s 0€
97 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 2m31.5s 0€
98 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m32.6s 0€
99 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2m32.6s 0€
100 Gassmann Cédric [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 2m39.7s 0€
101 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 2m39.7s 0€
102 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 2m40.8s 0€
103 Cardis David [France] EVAD 2m41.5s 0€
104 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 2m41.5s 0€
105 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 2m41.5s 0€
106 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 2m41.5s 0€
107 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m42.5s 0€
108 Bowrey Dan [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m43.5s 0€
109 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 2m45s 0€
110 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 2m47.2s 0€
111 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 2m48.4s 0€
112 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m49.3s 0€
113 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m52.2s 0€
114 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 2m56.3s 0€
115 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 2m57.7s 0€
116 Briand Roger [France] ERG 2m59.6s 0€
117 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 2m59.6s 0€
118 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 3m3.7s 0€
119 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 3m3.7s 0€
120 Pettersen Sigvard [Norvège] loganteam 3m5.8s 0€
121 Koch Patrick [Suisse] Team Pro Tech 3m8.6s 0€
122 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 3m9.8s 0€
123 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique] ERG 3m11.8s 0€
124 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 3m13s 0€
125 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 3m13s 0€
126 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] EVAD 3m16.7s 0€
127 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 3m17.8s 0€
128 Blouin Daniel [Canada] Team Pro Tech 3m22.8s 0€
129 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 3m25s 0€
130 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 3m39.1s 0€
131 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 3m44.5s 0€
132 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 4m2.7s 0€
133 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 4m17.4s 0€