Cyclo Cross La Bastide St Laurent D1 S26

1 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 0h19m16s 50 30000€
2 Beckenbauer Franz [Germany ] La vallée d'or 0s 45 25000€
3 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 42 22000€
4 Stolle Alessandro [Australia ] comorlé 0s 40 20000€
5 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 0s 38 18000€
6 Campbell Kyron [Australia ] comorlé 0s 36 17000€
7 Para Paolo [Spain ] batavard 1.4s 34 16000€
8 Tuilagi Tau [New-Zealand ] kebsvelo 1.4s 32 15000€
9 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 1.4s 30 14000€
10 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4.5s 28 13000€
11 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 7.6s 26 12000€
12 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 7.6s 24 11500€
13 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mimi Team [Fall] 9.5s 22 11000€
14 Poncin Thibaud [Belgium ] batavard 9.5s 20 10500€
15 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] bubbagump 9.5s 18 10000€
16 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 15.1s 16 9500€
17 Novac Victor [Romania ] Mimi Team 15.1s 14 9000€
18 Ancel Gustavo [Colombia ] fedcom 15.1s 13 8500€
19 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 15.1s 12 8000€
20 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 15.1s 11 7500€
21 Anderson Adam [Canada ] Kkclaquette 15.1s 10 7000€
22 Foronda Carlos [Colombia ] bubbagump 18.6s 9 6500€
23 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 25.4s 8 6000€
24 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] batavard 26.8s 7 5500€
25 Ahjupera Aavo [Estonia ] Don Carliteam 26.8s 6 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
26 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] Nizza cycling team 38.3s 5 5000€
27 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 38.3s 4 5000€
28 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 38.3s 3 5000€
29 Shumanov Timo [Estonia ] Nizza cycling team 38.3s 2 5000€
30 Birsa Valter [Slovenia ] Nizza cycling team 38.3s 1 5000€
31 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] mimi 38.3s 0€
32 Bernoulli Ruben [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 38.3s 0€
33 Larsson Lars [Sweden ] kebsvelo 38.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
34 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 38.3s 0€
35 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 40.7s 0€
36 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 40.7s 0€
37 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 40.7s 0€
38 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 40.7s 0€
39 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 40.7s 0€
40 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 40.7s 0€
41 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 40.7s 0€
42 Fonseca Rafael [Colombia ] Akumetsu 40.7s 0€
43 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 40.7s 0€
44 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] La vallée d'or 40.7s 0€
45 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 40.7s 0€
46 Vik John [Norway ] loganteam 40.7s 0€
47 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 40.7s 0€
48 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 40.7s 0€
49 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] ctac 43.1s 0€
50 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 [Fall] 47.4s 0€
51 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac [Fall] 52.1s 0€
52 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 59.6s 0€
53 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 59.6s 0€
54 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 59.6s 0€
55 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 59.6s 0€
56 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] La Route est Belle 59.6s 0€
57 Prunevora Vojtech [Czech Republic ] mimi 59.6s 0€
58 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 59.6s 0€
59 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 59.6s 0€
60 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 59.6s 0€
61 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 59.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
62 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] BVS 59.6s 0€
63 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] fedcom 59.6s 0€
64 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 59.6s 0€
65 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] loganteam 1m2.3s 0€
66 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] fedcom 1m2.3s 0€
67 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 1m2.3s 0€
68 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 1m2.3s 0€
69 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 1m2.3s 0€
70 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 1m2.3s 0€
71 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 1m2.3s 0€
72 Rock Aiden [Eire ] mimi 1m2.3s 0€
73 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 1m2.3s 0€
74 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 1m2.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
75 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 1m2.3s 0€
76 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] mimi 1m2.3s 0€
77 Harvey Kian [Australia ] Kkclaquette 1m2.3s 0€
78 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 1m2.3s 0€
79 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m2.3s 0€
80 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 1m2.3s 0€
81 Svensson Magnus [Sweden ] Lexus Team 1m2.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
82 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 1m2.3s 0€
83 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 1m3.6s 0€
84 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 1m3.6s 0€
85 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 1m3.6s 0€
86 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 1m3.6s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
87 Heino Lennart [Sweden ] batavard 1m6.3s 0€
88 Tapis Kenny [France ] Kkclaquette 1m6.3s 0€
89 Dobkevičius Romualdas [Lithuania ] Nizza cycling team 1m6.3s 0€
90 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 1m6.3s 0€
91 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 1m6.3s 0€
92 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 1m6.3s 0€
93 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 1m6.3s 0€
94 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 1m6.3s 0€
95 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 1m7.9s 0€
96 Bernard Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m7.9s 0€
97 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] Akumetsu 1m7.9s 0€
98 Frasier Max [New-Zealand ] BVS 1m7.9s 0€
99 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 1m7.9s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
100 Bouvier Ugo [France ] mimi 1m7.9s 0€
101 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 1m7.9s 0€
102 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 1m7.9s 0€
103 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 1m7.9s 0€
104 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] mimi 1m7.9s 0€
105 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m7.9s 0€
106 Gibson Grant [USA ] La Route est Belle 1m7.9s 0€
107 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Phoenix 1m7.9s 0€
108 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 1m7.9s 0€
109 Siversten Eirik [Norway ] batavard 1m7.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
110 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] lemasson49 1m7.9s 0€
111 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 1m7.9s 0€
112 Schleck Mike [Luxembourg ] Akumetsu 1m7.9s 0€
113 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 1m7.9s 0€
114 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 1m9.4s 0€
115 Lewis Neil [USA ] ctac 1m9.4s 0€
116 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 1m10.8s 0€
117 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 1m16.7s 0€
118 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette [Puncture] 1m18.4s 0€ U22
119 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] BVS [Puncture] 1m18.4s 0€
120 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] La Route est Belle 1m25.1s 0€
121 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 1m26.4s 0€
122 Miller Abe [Australia ] BVS 1m26.4s 0€
123 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme [Puncture] 1m35.5s 0€
124 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu [Fall] 1m36.9s 0€
125 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 1m40.3s 0€
126 Zakharenkovitch Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] bubbagump 1m40.3s 0€
127 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 2m2.8s 0€
128 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] diadav 2m2.8s 0€
129 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 2m2.8s 0€
130 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 2m2.8s 0€
131 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 2m2.8s 0€
132 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 2m2.8s 0€
133 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 2m2.8s 0€
134 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m8.6s 0€
135 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 2m8.6s 0€
136 Gump Forrest [USA ] bubbagump 2m8.6s 0€ U22
137 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 2m16.3s 0€
138 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] diadav [Fall] 2m45.4s 0€