Cyclo Cross La Crouzette D2 S32

1 Bradshaw Louis New-Zealand ERG 0h52m47.87s 50 25500€
2 Petrauskas EgidijusUCV Leader Lithuania Teamvaldisere 0s 45 21250€
3 Blanchandin Damien France Cyco l'Arine 2.3s 42 18700€
4 Maurice Mathieu France Teamvaldisere 4.73s 40 17000€
5 McGrath Banner Australia alphadog 6.01s 38 15300€
6 Pradoma Claudio Spain Jaux bar team 6.01s 36 14450€
7 Boucher Thierry France alphadog 15.93s 34 13600€
8 Roumi Ioudoulach Uzbekistan TC Euskaltel Fall 15.93s 32 12750€
9 Pecnik Pavle Slovenia ERG 15.93s 30 11900€
10 Webber Mark United Kingdom UC Ploug' 18.43s 28 11050€
11 Mäntyranta Kalle Finland AC_LUANT 28.73s 26 10200€
12 Raba Ivo Estonia guignolos 41.45s 24 9775€
13 Roberts Tom United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 44.05s 22 9350€
14 FitzGerald Oliver Eire Tacki 49.73s 20 8925€
15 Macgearailt Ben Eire Tycoonboys 51.03s 18 8500€
16 Agati Sebastiano Italy Tacki 55.83s 16 8075€
17 Kawasa Sadaie Japan fedcom 1m9.73s 14 7650€
18 Humbert Jules France TM Team 1m18.69s 13 7225€
19 Levy Evan France guignolos 1m23.65s 12 6800€
20 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands Cyco l'Arine 1m23.65s 11 6375€
21 Coghlan Manus Eire Jaux bar team 1m30.89s 10 5950€
22 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 1m30.89s 9 5525€
23 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 1m46.33s 8 5100€
24 Villa Florent France Villeneuve sur Lot 1m48.49s 7 4675€
25 Desvignes Romuald France TM Team 1m48.49s 6 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
26 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 1m51.59s 5 4250€
27 Cardis Valentín Luxembourg ERG 1m51.59s 4 4250€
28 Kaufman Luka Germany guignolos 1m51.59s 3 4250€
29 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 1m51.59s 2 4250€
30 Lavalle IlivaMexico Mexico UPEC 1m51.59s 1 4250€
31 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 1m53.87s 0€
32 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa CourseRapide 1m53.87s 0€
33 Takahashi TeinosukeUnder 23 leader Japan guignolos 1m55.87s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
34 Blazek Ctibor Czech Republic fedcom 1m55.87s 0€
35 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 1m55.87s 0€
36 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 1m58.33s 0€
37 Dady Sandor Hungary Saunier-Duval 1m58.33s 0€
38 Staub FranckSwitzerland Switzerland guignolos 1m59.43s 0€
39 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 1m59.43s 0€
40 Mahé Noe France CC Les Loges 1m59.43s 0€
41 Crosby Bill New-Zealand CC Les Loges 1m59.43s 0€
42 Piton Cyprien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m59.43s 0€
43 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 2m0.93s 0€
44 Mercarona José ivan Spain Cyco l'Arine 2m2.04s 0€
45 Gallardo Horacio Argentina UPEC 2m2.04s 0€
46 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 2m4.53s 0€
47 Chaparro Leandro Colombia UPEC 2m4.53s 0€
48 Bugno Hilario Italy BISCUIT173 2m4.53s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
49 MacElligot Jakub Eire Jaux bar team 2m7.13s 0€
50 Jallet Florien France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m7.13s 0€
51 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m7.13s 0€
52 Štefan Slavomír Slovakia Cyco l'Arine 2m11.43s 0€
53 Démare Sylvain France CC Les Loges 2m11.43s 0€
54 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 2m11.43s 0€
55 Adamini Oscar Switzerland CC Les Loges 2m11.43s 0€
56 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 2m12.93s 0€
57 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m12.93s 0€
58 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 2m12.93s 0€
59 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 2m16.83s 0€
60 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 2m18.27s 0€
61 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 2m18.27s 0€
62 Chargen Cédric Belgium guignolos Fall 2m23.85s 0€
63 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine 2m23.85s 0€
64 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 2m25.33s 0€
65 Parent Jack Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m25.33s 0€
66 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages Fall 2m26.93s 0€
67 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 2m26.93s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
68 Parra Ivan Colombia UPEC 2m29.75s 0€
69 Veikkanen Veikka Finland AC_LUANT 2m29.75s 0€
70 Wijnberg Maarten The Netherlands ERG 2m33.2s 0€
71 Bataglione Camillo Italy BISCUIT173 2m33.2s 0€
72 Brink Jörgen Sweden TC Euskaltel 2m35.07s 0€
73 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila Fall 2m35.07s 0€
74 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 2m35.07s 0€
75 Pietravallo Julian Argentina CourseRapide 2m35.07s 0€
76 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 2m38.2s 0€
77 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m38.2s 0€
78 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m41.1s 0€
79 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 2m43.63s 0€
80 Batur Mavlon Uzbekistan fedcom 2m45.16s 0€
81 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 2m45.16s 0€
82 Dedic Bohuslav Slovenia Alpages 2m45.16s 0€
83 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 2m47.03s 0€
84 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 2m49.03s 0€
85 Tellechea Iban Spain UPEC 2m50.14s 0€
86 Hivert Colin France TM Team 2m50.14s 0€
87 Fender Neil USA UC Ploug' 2m50.14s 0€
88 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 2m52.43s 0€
89 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 2m52.43s 0€
90 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 2m54.23s 0€
91 Tait Fergus Australia TC Euskaltel 2m56.02s 0€
92 Baravykas Rimantas Lithuania Tacki 2m56.02s 0€
93 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 2m56.02s 0€
94 Heras Rodrigo Venezuela UPEC 2m56.02s 0€
95 Suza Barnabé Portugal UC Ploug' 2m56.02s 0€
96 Doray Gaetan France Villeneuve sur Lot 2m58.57s 0€
97 Terleckas Osvaldas Lithuania CourseRapide 2m58.57s 0€
98 Frederico Calisto Portugal CourseRapide 2m59.93s 0€
99 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 2m59.93s 0€
100 Freemans Noah USA alphadog 2m59.93s 0€
101 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 2m59.93s 0€
102 Loiseau Robert France Cyco l'Arine 2m59.93s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
103 Kasprzyk Adam Poland Jaux bar team 3m1.87s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
104 Saldivar Barry Mexico Jaux bar team 3m1.87s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
105 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 3m3.66s 0€
106 Segrera Alejandro Colombia alphadog 3m3.66s 0€
107 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m3.66s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
108 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 3m3.66s 0€
109 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m5.43s 0€
110 Sierra Mario Colombia UPEC 3m5.43s 0€
111 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 3m5.43s 0€
112 Macrae Nick United Kingdom ERG 3m7.53s 0€
113 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 3m7.53s 0€ U22
114 Greene Moe USA Atila 3m10.33s 0€
115 Bauer Timo Germany Saunier-Duval 3m12.97s 0€
116 Saidani Noe France Cyco l'Arine 3m12.97s 0€
117 Obšut Andrej Slovakia Jaux bar team 3m12.97s 0€
118 Vermaak Janus South Africa Saunier-Duval 3m15.53s 0€
119 Butler Joan United Kingdom BISCUIT173 3m15.53s 0€ U22
120 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 3m17.13s 0€
121 Borrado Samuel Spain CourseRapide 3m21.04s 0€ U22
122 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 3m21.04s 0€
123 Daigle Dillon Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m26.83s 0€
124 Dragon Diego France UC Ploug' 3m26.83s 0€
125 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 3m31.43s 0€
126 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 3m34.03s 0€
127 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 3m35.64s 0€
128 Chopin Frederik Poland fedcom 3m35.64s 0€
129 Shibata Suketane Japan fedcom 3m41.63s 0€
130 Arbalez Humberto Colombia UPEC 3m41.63s 0€
131 Raivio Olli Finland AC_LUANT 3m43.33s 0€
132 Podrug Josip Croatia alphadog 3m46.33s 0€
133 Marty Dorian France BISCUIT173 3m52.7s 0€
134 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 3m52.7s 0€
135 Carter Dan New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 3m52.7s 0€
136 Suvi Mart Estonia UC Ploug' 3m56.83s 0€
137 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 3m58.87s 0€
138 Porras Juan Antonio Venezuela fedcom 3m58.87s 0€
139 Roja Benedicto Spain fedcom 3m58.87s 0€ U22
140 Strakach Sambor Belarus Tacki 4m23.63s 0€
141 Karpovich Baurzhan Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 4m31.09s 0€ U22
142 Nikov Djamolidine Uzbekistan Tacki 4m33.23s 0€
143 Juh Rok Slovenia BISCUIT173 5m1.19s 0€

Teamvaldisere : 85pts
ERG : 84pts
alphadog : 72pts
Cyco l'Arine : 57pts
guignolos : 52pts
Jaux bar team : 51pts
Tacki : 36pts
TC Euskaltel : 32pts
TM Team : 29pts
UC Ploug' : 28pts
AC_LUANT : 26pts
baggy bibs RC : 22pts
Tycoonboys : 18pts
fedcom : 14pts
Alpages : 9pts
Saunier-Duval : 8pts
CC Les Loges : 7pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 7pts
BISCUIT173 : 6pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 1pts
UPEC : 1pts
CourseRapide : 0pts
Atila : 0pts
fichier chargé!