Cyclo Cross La Rouffiac Div1 Saison 17

1 Labastidos Manuel [Leader UCV] [Colombie] AC_LUANT 0h59m30.6s 50 30000€
2 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 1.2s 45 25000€
3 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 3.5s 42 22000€
4 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4.9s 40 20000€
5 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 9.7s 38 18000€
6 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock 13.7s 36 17000€
7 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 16s 34 16000€
8 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 24.5s 32 15000€
9 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 24.5s 30 14000€
10 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 27s 28 13000€
11 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 28.2s 26 12000€
12 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 28.2s 24 11500€
13 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 31.7s 22 11000€
14 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 33.2s 20 10500€
15 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 36s 18 10000€
16 Rendon Jose [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 49.1s 16 9500€
17 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 56.9s 14 9000€
18 Laplante Dylan [Canada] UPEC 1m7s 13 8500€
19 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m11.2s 12 8000€
20 Levy Henry [Leader - de 23 ans] [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m11.2s 11 (10) 7500€ (15000€) U22
21 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 1m12.7s 10 7000€
22 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 1m16.9s 9 6500€
23 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m20.2s 8 6000€
24 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m21.1s 7 5500€
25 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 1m24.6s 6 5000€
26 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m26.1s 5 5000€
27 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m26.1s 4 5000€
28 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Chute] 1m32.9s 3 5000€
29 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m34.2s 2 5000€
30 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m37.6s 1 5000€
31 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m40.6s 0€
32 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m40.6s 0€
33 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 1m40.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
34 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m43.2s 0€
35 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m44.1s 0€
36 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m45.8s 0€
37 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg] Big Boss 1m46.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
38 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m48.5s 0€
39 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m50s 0€
40 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 1m52.1s 0€
41 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m52.1s 0€
42 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 1m53.5s 0€
43 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Crevaison] 1m56.8s 0€
44 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m58.3s 0€
45 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 2m5.1s 0€
46 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 2m7.3s 0€
47 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 2m8.5s 0€
48 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 2m10.5s 0€
49 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 2m17.9s 0€
50 Maier Claudio [Suisse] Tempo-Carolo 2m19.6s 0€
51 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 2m20.3s 0€
52 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m20.3s 0€
53 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 2m23.8s 0€
54 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 2m23.8s 0€
55 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m23.8s 0€
56 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m25.3s 0€
57 Hassett Kyte [Australie] BMC 2 2m25.3s 0€
58 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m25.3s 0€
59 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 2m26.4s 0€
60 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m26.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
61 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 2m26.4s 0€
62 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m27.2s 0€
63 Aldinger Sebastian [Champion National] [Suisse] Bartali 2m28.7s 0€
64 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 2m28.7s 0€
65 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 2m28.7s 0€
66 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Atod Team 2m31.1s 0€
67 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 2m31.1s 0€
68 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 2m31.1s 0€
69 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 2m34.4s 0€
70 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 2m34.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
71 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m38.7s 0€
72 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m38.7s 0€
73 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m40.4s 0€
74 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 2m40.4s 0€
75 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 2m40.4s 0€
76 Liikkanen Kristian [Finlande] radio-rock 2m41.6s 0€
77 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m41.6s 0€
78 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m42.4s 0€
79 Boutin Tristan [Canada] BMC 2 2m45.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
80 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 2m53.2s 0€
81 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Bartali 2m57.8s 0€
82 Ball Aditya [Australie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m58.9s 0€
83 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 3m0.8s 0€
84 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m2s 0€
85 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 3m3.2s 0€
86 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 3m4.7s 0€
87 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 3m4.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
88 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 3m8.9s 0€
89 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 3m8.9s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
90 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 3m15.7s 0€
91 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 3m18s 0€
92 Svan Kristian [Suède] Mimi Team 3m18.8s 0€
93 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 3m18.8s 0€
94 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 3m22s 0€ U22
95 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m24s 0€
96 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Bartali 3m26.9s 0€
97 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 3m33s 0€
98 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 3m36s 0€
99 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 3m37s 0€
100 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m40.7s 0€
101 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 3m43.7s 0€
102 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 3m44.8s 0€
103 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m49.1s 0€
104 Vogler Alexander [Suisse] Big Boss 4m3.9s 0€
105 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 4m14.9s 0€
106 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m39.6s 0€