Cyclo Cross Le Mont Kemmel D1 S22

1 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni ] Tacki 2h35m32.8s 50 30000€
2 Bettini Michele [Italie ] Tacki 0s 45 25000€
3 Stälhberg Päivö [Finlande ] Phoenix 10.7s 42 22000€
4 Enlund Armo [Finlande ] Mimi Team 17.5s 40 20000€
5 Diesel Hugo [Leader UCV] [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 17.5s 38 18000€
6 Hyvärinen Timo [Finlande ] Lexus Team 21.2s 36 17000€
7 Davids Mike [Pays Bas ] radio-rock 32s 34 16000€
8 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne ] La vallée d'or 46.8s 32 15000€
9 José Gino [Espagne ] bocacyclisme [Chute] 48s 30 14000€
10 Firth Jordan [Royaume Uni ] comorlé 48s 28 13000€
11 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni ] BMC 2 52.5s 26 12000€
12 Stolle Alessandro [Australie ] comorlé 1m1.4s 24 11500€
13 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgique ] La Route est Belle 1m9.6s 22 11000€
14 Svärd Kurt [Suède ] Lexus Team 1m15.5s 20 10500€
15 Niederkofler Fabian [Autriche ] Forza17 [Attaque !] 1m16.5s 18 10000€
16 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 1m23.6s 16 9500€
17 Patrick Aban [Irlande ] ERG 1m28.1s 14 9000€
18 Finell Aleksis [Finlande ] team-cool 1m31.3s 13 8500€
19 Janik Szemere [Hongrie ] Mimi Team 1m33.7s 12 8000€
20 Felip Ramón [Espagne ] comorlé 1m45.8s 11 7500€
21 Dalton Joe [Afrique du Sud ] Mimi Team 1m48.6s 10 7000€
22 Novac Victor [Roumanie ] Mimi Team 1m50.3s 9 6500€
23 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Ouzbékistan ] AC_LUANT 2m22.7s 8 6000€
24 Boucher Thierry [France ] comorlé 2m22.7s 7 5500€
25 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 2m30.1s 6 5000€
26 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine ] Killer Instinct 2m39.8s 5 5000€
27 Christoffersen Kristen [Danemark ] avsc 3m19.1s 4 5000€
28 Campbell Kyron [Leader - de 23 ans] [Australie ] comorlé 3m28.5s 3 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
29 Bradshaw Louis [Nouvelle Zélande ] ERG 3m40.4s 2 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
30 Ulrich Ian [Allemagne ] Aile de Faucon 4m4.8s 1 5000€
31 Campbell Clan [Irlande ] Big Boss 4m15s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
32 Ignatiev Fadei [Russie ] Killer Instinct 4m22.2s 0€
33 Vrba Vitezslav [République Tchèque ] team-cool 4m25.2s 0€
34 Fuks Alexej [République Tchèque ] Phoenix 4m27.8s 0€
35 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande ] loganteam 4m34.6s 0€
36 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russie ] Killer Instinct 4m38.4s 0€
37 Balle Agustín [Espagne ] Nacateam 4m45.5s 0€
38 Paumgarten Herbert [Autriche ] Phoenix 4m45.5s 0€
39 Blinov Ilian [Russie ] Killer Instinct 4m52.9s 0€
40 Urnaghan Ailill [Irlande ] [Irlande ] La Route est Belle 4m56s 0€
41 Bartoli Mirko [Italie ] bubbagump 4m57.4s 0€
42 Nielsen Jokum [Danemark ] Killer Instinct 5m0s 0€
43 Sutherland Ali [Australie ] loganteam 5m0s 0€
44 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 5m0s 0€
45 Kearney Aban [Irlande ] batavard 5m1.7s 0€
46 Östensson Glenn [Suède ] Lexus Team 5m1.7s 0€
47 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark ] BMC 2 5m8.9s 0€
48 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège ] batavard 5m8.9s 0€
49 Bachan Miloslav [République Tchèque ] Forza17 5m11.6s 0€
50 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 5m15s 0€
51 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG [Chute] 5m20.2s 0€
52 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas ] comorlé 5m23.1s 0€
53 Kombarov Hereban [Russie ] Killer Instinct 5m26.3s 0€
54 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède ] Lexus Team 5m29.7s 0€
55 Isaaksson Andreas [Suède ] Nacateam 5m31.5s 0€
56 Renshaw Mike [Australie ] ERG 5m34.1s 0€
57 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] loganteam 5m38.7s 0€
58 Butorac Dario [Croatie ] La vallée d'or 5m38.7s 0€
59 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 5m38.7s 0€
60 Lopez Antonio [Argentine ] team-cool 5m48.4s 0€
61 Cerk Dima [Slovénie ] BMC 2 5m51.3s 0€
62 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 5m51.3s 0€
63 Normann Tomas [Norvège ] La vallée d'or 5m54.2s 0€
64 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne ] Phoenix 5m54.2s 0€
65 Wolf Marlon [Autriche ] Phoenix 5m54.2s 0€
66 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie ] La vallée d'or 5m55.8s 0€
67 Davidsen Edvald [Norvège ] bocacyclisme 5m55.8s 0€
68 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande ] Phoenix 5m55.8s 0€
69 Georgeson Wesley [Australie ] BMC 2 6m0s 0€
70 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan ] Tacki 6m3.8s 0€
71 Ulrich Ulrich [Allemagne ] Lexus Team 6m3.8s 0€
72 Evila Olli [Finlande ] Tacki 6m9.3s 0€
73 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 6m10.7s 0€
74 Merckx Edwin [Belgique ] bocacyclisme 6m12s 0€
75 Hiley Isaac [Nouvelle Zélande ] BMC 2 6m13.6s 0€
76 Kundziņš Elmārs [Lettonie ] Killer Instinct 6m22.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
77 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne ] Tacki 6m26.2s 0€
78 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse ] batavard 6m34.2s 0€
79 Blanco Tobías [Espagne ] batavard 6m34.2s 0€
80 Bailly Allan [Belgique ] La vallée d'or 6m43.7s 0€
81 Saltanov Ratibor [Russie ] comorlé 6m45.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
82 Strelnikov Igor [Russie ] Aile de Faucon 6m48.5s 0€
83 Antonovitch Nadei [Russie ] batavard 6m48.5s 0€
84 Rominger Robert [Suisse ] [Suisse ] Forza17 6m50.4s 0€
85 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni ] [Royaume Uni ] T-Mort 6m58.1s 0€
86 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italie ] La Route est Belle 6m58.1s 0€
87 Kokko Olli [Finlande ] loganteam 6m58.1s 0€
88 Domingo José ivan [Espagne ] loganteam 7m1.9s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
89 Heino Mikhael [Suède ] bocacyclisme 7m1.9s 0€
90 Lucero Javi [Espagne ] bubbagump 7m7.1s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
91 Gallagher Rory [Irlande ] BVS 7m8.5s 0€
92 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norvège ] AC_LUANT 7m8.5s 0€
93 MacQuaid Asling [Irlande ] BMC 2 7m8.5s 0€
94 Höglund Calle [Suède ] Lexus Team 7m8.5s 0€
95 Alcén Bo [Suède ] Phoenix 7m8.5s 0€
96 Bahamontes Federico [Espagne ] Big Boss [Chute] 7m10.4s 0€
97 Magnusson Carin [Suède ] Lexus Team 7m14s 0€
98 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne ] [Pologne ] BMC 2 7m20.2s 0€
99 Llord Santiago [Espagne ] AC_LUANT 7m24.8s 0€
100 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatie ] bocacyclisme 7m24.8s 0€
101 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 7m27s 0€
102 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 7m27s 0€
103 Vizconde Mikel [Espagne ] Aile de Faucon 7m31.8s 0€
104 Barahona Augusto [Colombie ] AC_LUANT 7m34.4s 0€
105 Heinrich Edmond [Belgique ] batavard 7m34.4s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
106 Evensen Heintje [Norvège ] [Norvège ] bocacyclisme 7m36.2s 0€
107 Bilos Cesar [Argentine ] Nacateam 7m40.1s 0€
108 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Autriche ] ASA 7m41.3s 0€
109 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 7m41.3s 0€
110 Sainz Benedicto [Espagne ] BMC 2 7m47.4s 0€
111 Young Angus [Australie ] [Australie ] Nacateam 7m49.6s 0€
112 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 7m54.7s 0€
113 Curtis Prince [Australie ] La vallée d'or 7m57.7s 0€
114 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque ] Nacateam 8m2.2s 0€
115 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 8m2.2s 0€
116 Arnoult Johann [Allemagne ] BVS 8m12s 0€
117 Vossen Yarno [Belgique ] loganteam 8m12s 0€
118 Nousiainen August [Finlande ] Phoenix 8m16.6s 0€
119 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 8m20.7s 0€
120 Vrana Hubert [République Tchèque ] La vallée d'or 8m23.1s 0€
121 Repo Atro [Finlande ] AC_LUANT 8m27.1s 0€
122 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande ] Tacki 8m29.7s 0€
123 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgique ] ERG 8m34s 0€
124 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne ] ERG 8m34s 0€
125 Fico Pravoslav [Slovaquie ] batavard 8m40.3s 0€
126 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 8m40.3s 0€ U22
127 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque ] Tacki 8m55.1s 0€
128 Angelsen Ole [Norvège ] BVS [Chute] 9m6.8s 0€
129 O'Malley Dudley [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 9m6.8s 0€ U22
130 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni ] Mimi Team 9m11.2s 0€
131 Somerville Ian [Royaume Uni ] radio-rock 9m12.6s 0€
132 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 9m17.2s 0€
133 Pinelli Cesare [Italie ] loganteam 9m17.2s 0€ U22
134 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 9m19.3s 0€
135 Gilchrist Cadel [Australie ] Nacateam 9m27s 0€
136 Jütz Roman [Suisse ] radio-rock 9m32s 0€
137 Dufaux Laurent [Suisse ] ASA 9m32s 0€
138 Adenauer Konrad [Allemagne ] BVS 9m46.2s 0€
139 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 9m56.5s 0€
140 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède ] Don Carliteam 10m7s 0€
141 Jansen Ole heinar [Norvège ] BVS 10m13.2s 0€
142 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne ] Nacateam 10m40.6s 0€
143 Aasgaard Osvald [Norvège ] BVS 11m24.9s 0€
144 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande ] Mimi Team 11m55.6s 0€
145 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 13m37.7s 0€
146 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne ] Mimi Team 14m32.9s 0€
147 Blaze John [Canada ] bubbagump 14m50.6s 0€
148 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norvège ] bubbagump 15m31.2s 0€