Cyclo Cross Le Poix Du Nord D2 S21

1 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 1h31m55.6s 50 25500€
2 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 1.3s 45 21250€
3 Hyvärinen Timo [Finland ] Lexus Team 4.4s 42 18700€
4 José Gino [Spain ] bocacyclisme 7.7s 40 17000€
5 Gîlcă Miki [Romania ] bbox du 79 7.7s 38 15300€
6 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 28.7s 36 14450€
7 Finell Aleksis [Finland ] team-cool 33.6s 34 13600€
8 Golje Bohdan [Slovenia ] praha drinking team 39.8s 32 12750€
9 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 46.7s 30 11900€
10 Gasthaus Torsten [Germany ] Darks 1m5s 28 11050€
11 Fredheim Uwe [Norway ] ga92_team 1m9.3s 26 10200€
12 Perrier Vincent [France ] au revoir 1m25.1s 24 9775€
13 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m53s 22 9350€
14 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 1m56.5s 20 8925€
15 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m23.4s 18 8500€
16 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 2m23.4s 16 8075€
17 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m32.6s 14 7650€
18 Fofonov Gawel [Kazakhstan ] Darks 2m32.6s 13 7225€
19 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 2m39.8s 12 6800€
20 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m42.4s 11 6375€
21 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 2m42.4s 10 5950€
22 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 2m42.4s 9 5525€
23 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 2m42.4s 8 5100€
24 Bischoff Loick [Germany ] au revoir 2m44.4s 7 4675€
25 Airoldi Tom [Switzerland ] au revoir 2m47.6s 6 4250€
26 Doyhamboure Bautista [Spain ] praha drinking team 2m47.6s 5 4250€
27 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 2m47.6s 4 4250€
28 Heidegger Lukas [Austria ] praha drinking team 2m50.3s 3 4250€
29 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 2m54.8s 2 4250€
30 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 2m54.8s 1 4250€
31 Freud Joop [Germany ] au revoir 2m54.8s 0€
32 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 2m54.8s 0€
33 Panenka Anton [Czech Republic ] Dubaï Palm Island 2m54.8s 0€
34 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] team-cool 2m59s 0€
35 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m59s 0€
36 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 3m6.4s 0€
37 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgium ] au revoir 3m6.4s 0€
38 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] team-cool 3m6.4s 0€
39 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 3m8.8s 0€
40 Johansson Torben [Denmark ] au revoir 3m8.8s 0€
41 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 3m8.8s 0€
42 Saager Samuel [Switzerland ] au revoir 3m10.3s 0€
43 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 3m10.3s 0€
44 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 3m10.3s 0€
45 Kopp André [Germany ] au revoir 3m10.3s 0€
46 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] bbox du 79 3m10.3s 0€
47 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 3m14.3s 0€
48 Thorsen Skeggi [Norway ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m17.5s 0€
49 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 3m17.5s 0€
50 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 3m21.7s 0€
51 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 3m21.7s 0€
52 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito [Puncture] 3m21.7s 0€
53 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Puncture] 3m23.1s 0€
54 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 3m24.7s 0€
55 Lesnik Stanislao [Slovenia ] bbox du 79 3m26s 0€
56 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 3m26s 0€
57 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 3m28.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
58 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m30s 0€
59 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 3m30s 0€
60 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal ] fanatic 3m31.7s 0€
61 Kieffer Chlodwig [Germany ] Darks 3m35s 0€
62 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 3m37.2s 0€
63 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 3m37.2s 0€
64 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges [Attack !] 3m37.6s 0€
65 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 3m39.6s 0€
66 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 3m41.3s 0€
67 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 3m41.3s 0€
68 Jimenez Felipe [Spain ] Aguilar PS 3m42.8s 0€
69 Mitchell Mike [USA ] Aguilar PS 3m42.8s 0€
70 Kroon Johan [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m45.9s 0€
71 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Fall] 3m49.1s 0€
72 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 3m51s 0€
73 Fournier Romuald [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m52.6s 0€
74 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m54.1s 0€
75 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 3m54.1s 0€
76 Lehnart Timeo [Germany ] bocacyclisme 3m54.1s 0€
77 Đoković Novak [Slovenia ] Darks 3m55.8s 0€
78 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 3m55.8s 0€
79 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] team-cool [Attack !] 4m1.7s 0€
80 Obregon Ruben dario [Colombia ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m2.3s 0€
81 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 4m2.3s 0€
82 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 4m4.7s 0€
83 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 4m4.7s 0€
84 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 4m6.4s 0€
85 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 4m6.4s 0€
86 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 4m8.2s 0€
87 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 4m8.2s 0€
88 Lepetit Steven [Belgium ] monica 4m9.5s 0€
89 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 4m9.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
90 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling [Fall] 4m11.2s 0€
91 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 4m11.2s 0€
92 Strauss-kahn Pier [Luxembourg ] monica 4m14.2s 0€
93 Kawada Moritoki [Japan ] fanatic 4m14.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
94 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito 4m16.3s 0€
95 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 4m17.9s 0€
96 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 4m20.4s 0€
97 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] bbox du 79 [Fall] 4m23s 0€
98 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m29.2s 0€
99 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 4m32.9s 0€
100 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 4m35.3s 0€
101 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 4m37.7s 0€
102 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 4m39.5s 0€
103 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 4m39.5s 0€
104 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 4m39.5s 0€
105 Delcourt Andy [Luxembourg ] monica 4m49.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
106 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 4m50.5s 0€
107 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 4m50.5s 0€
108 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 4m53.7s 0€
109 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 4m53.7s 0€
110 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 4m55.1s 0€
111 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 4m56.8s 0€
112 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] monica 5m0.1s 0€
113 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 5m4.3s 0€
114 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 5m4.3s 0€
115 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 5m28.5s 0€
116 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 5m35.8s 0€
117 Guevara Georgito [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 5m38.5s 0€
118 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 5m38.5s 0€
119 Gaborit Martial [France ] praha drinking team 5m42.4s 0€
120 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m42.4s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
121 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 [Puncture] 5m49.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
122 Bernoulli Noha [Switzerland ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m55.4s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
123 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 6m3.6s 0€
124 Ghiotto Claudio [Italy ] fanatic 6m15.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
125 Moncada Nestor [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 6m38.7s 0€
126 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m44.5s 0€ U22
127 Pictet Alex [Switzerland ] team18 6m57.9s 0€ U22
128 Luyt Thijs [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 7m1.6s 0€ U22
129 Mayolle Edwin [France ] fanatic 7m46.8s 0€ U22
130 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Aguilar PS 8m15s 0€
131 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 9m22.2s 0€
132 Vial Justin [France ] Aguilar PS 9m51.8s 0€
133 Merceron Romain [France ] pegoumas 10m54.5s 0€