Cyclo Cross Le Poix Du Nord Div1 Saison 17

1 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1h33m22.2s 50 30000€
2 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 6.3s 45 25000€
3 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 7.7s 42 22000€
4 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 13.2s 40 20000€
5 Popov Alexandr [Russie] T-Mort 16.8s 38 18000€
6 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 17.8s 36 17000€
7 Davids Mike [Pays Bas] radio-rock [Chute] 19.3s 34 16000€
8 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 21s 32 15000€
9 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 26.8s 30 14000€
10 Enlund Armo [Finlande] Mimi Team 26.8s 28 13000€
11 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 30s 26 12000€
12 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 30s 24 11500€
13 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 32.7s 22 11000€
14 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 42.6s 20 10500€
15 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 46.3s 18 10000€
16 Rendon Jose [Colombie] Les Petits Chats [Attaque !] 46.6s 16 9500€
17 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 51.4s 14 9000€
18 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 53.7s 13 8500€
19 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 57.2s 12 8000€
20 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m4s 11 7500€
21 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m4s 10 (10) 7000€ (15000€) U22
22 Laplante Dylan [Canada] UPEC 1m8.6s 9 6500€
23 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m15.3s 8 6000€
24 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m21.1s 7 5500€
25 Evila Jori [Finlande] lemasson49 1m28s 6 (8) 5000€ (13500€) U22
26 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m32s 5 5000€
27 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m32s 4 5000€
28 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 1m32s 3 5000€
29 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m34.2s 2 5000€
30 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 1m34.2s 1 5000€
31 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 1m34.2s 0€
32 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m37.7s 0€
33 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 1m37.7s 0€
34 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m39.2s 0€
35 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m39.2s 0€
36 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m40.9s 0€
37 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 1m40.9s 0€
38 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m44.2s 0€
39 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 1m45.3s 0€
40 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg] Big Boss 1m45.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
41 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 1m46.5s 0€
42 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 1m46.5s 0€
43 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 1m46.5s 0€
44 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m48.1s 0€
45 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 1m52.2s 0€
46 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 1m52.2s 0€
47 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m52.2s 0€
48 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m52.2s 0€
49 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 1m55.1s 0€
50 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] Atod Team 1m56.7s 0€
51 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m56.7s 0€
52 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 1m56.7s 0€
53 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 1m56.7s 0€
54 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m56.7s 0€
55 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Atod Team 1m59.1s 0€
56 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 1m59.1s 0€
57 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss [Chute] 1m59.1s 0€
58 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's [Attaque !] 2m0.8s 0€
59 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m1.6s 0€
60 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 2m1.6s 0€
61 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 2m1.6s 0€
62 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m1.6s 0€
63 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 2m2.4s 0€
64 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 2m2.4s 0€
65 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 2m2.4s 0€
66 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 2m3.4s 0€
67 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m3.4s 0€
68 Wickel Rodolf [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 2m3.4s 0€
69 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 2m4.1s 0€
70 Clarke Jeremy [Royaume Uni] Tempo-Carolo 2m4.1s 0€
71 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m4.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
72 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Bartali 2m7.2s 0€
73 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m7.2s 0€
74 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 2m8.3s 0€
75 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 2m8.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
76 Pelletier Mathieu [France] T-Mort 2m9.2s 0€
77 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m9.2s 0€
78 Maier Claudio [Suisse] Tempo-Carolo 2m9.2s 0€
79 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 2m10.4s 0€
80 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m11.4s 0€
81 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 2m13.3s 0€
82 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 2m13.3s 0€
83 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 2m15.8s 0€
84 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 2m15.8s 0€
85 Pulido Urbelino [Colombie] UPEC 2m17.6s 0€
86 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam [Crevaison] 2m18.3s 0€
87 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 2m18.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
88 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 2m18.3s 0€
89 Boutin Tristan [Canada] BMC 2 2m18.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
90 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 2m18.3s 0€
91 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 2m18.3s 0€
92 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 2m19.6s 0€
93 Coutereau Rémi [France] lemasson49 2m19.6s 0€
94 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 2m22.7s 0€
95 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m25.1s 0€
96 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 2m25.1s 0€
97 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 2m26.3s 0€
98 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2m26.3s 0€
99 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m27.1s 0€
100 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 2m27.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
101 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m28.3s 0€
102 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 2m28.3s 0€
103 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m33.9s 0€
104 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam 2m33.9s 0€
105 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m36.1s 0€
106 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 2m36.1s 0€
107 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m38.1s 0€ U22
108 Zimmermann Manfred [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 2m38.1s 0€
109 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi 2m39s 0€
110 Aldinger Sebastian [Champion National] [Suisse] Bartali 2m39s 0€
111 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 2m40.3s 0€
112 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 2m40.3s 0€
113 Hagerman Mark [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 2m41.7s 0€
114 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m42.7s 0€
115 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m43.8s 0€
116 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 2m43.8s 0€
117 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m45.6s 0€
118 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m47.6s 0€
119 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 2m48.7s 0€
120 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m50s 0€
121 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m52.8s 0€
122 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Bartali 2m52.8s 0€
123 Maaninka Jeremias [Finlande] Tacki 2m54.6s 0€
124 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 2m56.4s 0€
125 Oppelt Walther [Autriche] SEDA Unicom 2m56.4s 0€ U22
126 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 2m58.7s 0€
127 Sivak Anton [République Tchèque] Tacki 3m1.3s 0€
128 Huet Robin [Champion National] [France] T-Mort 3m2.8s 0€
129 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi [Crevaison] 3m3.7s 0€
130 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 3m4.4s 0€
131 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 3m4.4s 0€
132 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 3m6.2s 0€
133 Sidelnikov Garri [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 3m6.2s 0€
134 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 3m10.3s 0€
135 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 3m11.3s 0€
136 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 3m11.3s 0€
137 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 3m11.3s 0€
138 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m14.4s 0€
139 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 3m15.1s 0€
140 Gauthier Loic [France] La vallée d'or 3m16.4s 0€ U22
141 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 3m24.3s 0€
142 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 3m27.3s 0€
143 Barta Dusan [République Tchèque] AC_LUANT 3m27.3s 0€ U22
144 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 3m28.9s 0€
145 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Chute] 3m37.3s 0€
146 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 3m57.2s 0€
147 Boutan Norman [France] BMC 2 4m15.4s 0€ U22
148 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 4m18.6s 0€