Cyclo Cross Le Roc Azur Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Hörnqvist Olrik [Leader UCV] [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2h12m6s 50 30000€
2 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 21s 45 25000€
3 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] Keyblade team 29s 42 22000€
4 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 47.3s 40 20000€
5 Pazo Fabio [Colombie] Keyblade team 47.3s 38 18000€
6 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 53s 36 17000€
7 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy [Crevaison] 1m2.5s 34 16000€
8 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 1m18s 32 15000€
9 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m20.6s 30 14000€
10 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m28.6s 28 13000€
11 Power Malcolm [Leader - de 23 ans] [Royaume Uni] Tacki 1m29.8s 26 (10) 12000€ (15000€)
12 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m32s 24 11500€
13 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m38.8s 22 11000€
14 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 1m42.2s 20 10500€
15 Casteco Francisco [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 1m42.2s 18 10000€
16 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 1m44s 16 9500€
17 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 1m49s 14 (8) 9000€ (13500€)
18 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m51.8s 13 8500€
19 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m55s 12 8000€
20 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m57.8s 11 7500€
21 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m59.7s 10 7000€
22 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m59.7s 9 6500€
23 Lucieer Ben [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 2m2s 8 6000€
24 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m2s 7 5500€
25 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 2m3.6s 6 5000€
26 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 2m3.6s 5 5000€
27 Iglinskiy Fauske [Kazakhstan] team montreuil 2m4.6s 4 5000€
28 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 2m5.6s 3 5000€
29 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 2m9.3s 2 5000€
30 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 2m10s 1 5000€
31 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 2m11s 0€
32 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 2m12s 0€
33 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 2m15.3s 0€
34 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 2m16.3s 0€
35 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 2m16.3s 0€
36 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m16.3s 0€
37 Cavendish Mark [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m17.5s 0€
38 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m17.5s (6) 0€ (12000€)
39 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 2m18.5s 0€
40 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 2m19.3s 0€
41 Le Goff Benjamin [France] Les Petits Chats 2m21.2s 0€
42 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 2m21.2s 0€
43 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 2m22.3s 0€
44 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 2m27.1s 0€
45 Canadell Eusebio [Espagne] Saxo Bank 2m28.1s 0€
46 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 2m29.5s 0€
47 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m31.5s 0€
48 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 [Attaque !] 2m32.5s 0€
49 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m33.1s 0€
50 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 2m34.5s 0€
51 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m36.5s 0€
52 Maillart Andréa [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 2m37.5s 0€
53 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 2m38.3s 0€
54 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 2m38.3s 0€
55 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 2m40.5s 0€
56 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m41.5s 0€
57 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 2m42.8s 0€
58 Claessens Pieter [Champion National] [Belgique] EVAD 2m42.8s 0€
59 Chauvin Dorian [France] Mimi Team 2m42.8s 0€
60 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 2m44s 0€
61 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 2m44s 0€
62 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m44s 0€
63 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 2m45.5s 0€
64 Reinecke Frank [Luxembourg] team montreuil [Chute] 2m45.5s 0€
65 Hadžic Stevan [Croatie] Forza17 2m45.5s 0€
66 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m46.5s 0€
67 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 2m46.5s 0€
68 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 2m47.5s 0€
69 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m48.4s 0€
70 Picard Maxime [France] E.C.Fumay 2m48.4s 0€
71 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] H3x family 2m48.4s 0€
72 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m49.5s 0€
73 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 2m49.5s 0€
74 Obermaier Cyril [Suisse] H3x family 2m49.5s 0€
75 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m49.5s 0€
76 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 2m49.5s 0€
77 Wikström Ola [Champion National] [Suède] combslaville 2m50.5s 0€
78 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 2m51.4s 0€
79 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 2m51.4s 0€
80 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m55.7s 0€
81 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m56.7s 0€
82 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m58.7s 0€
83 Tardy Gilles [France] team montreuil 2m59.4s 0€
84 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges [Attaque !] 2m59.4s 0€
85 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 2m59.4s 0€
86 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 3m0.7s 0€
87 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 3m2.7s 0€
88 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m5.7s 0€
89 Tappan Wouter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m7s (5) 0€ (10500€)
90 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 3m7.6s 0€
91 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 3m7.6s 0€
92 Davidsen Gervard [Champion National] [Norvège] ga92_team 3m8.7s 0€
93 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] E.C.Fumay 3m12s 0€
94 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] Keyblade team 3m14s 0€
95 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m16.7s (4) 0€ (9000€)
96 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 3m20.7s 0€
97 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 3m22.3s 0€
98 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil 3m23.5s 0€
99 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 3m26.7s 0€
100 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 3m26.7s 0€
101 Weiss Frederick [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m29s 0€
102 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 3m29s 0€
103 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m30s 0€
104 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Forza17 3m31.7s 0€
105 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 3m31.7s 0€
106 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 3m31.7s 0€
107 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 3m35.3s (3) 0€ (7500€)
108 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 3m35.9s 0€
109 Delahaye Ruddy [France] desmo 3m35.9s (2) 0€ (6000€)
110 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 3m38.3s (1) 0€ (4000€)
111 Doherty Douglas [Royaume Uni] H3x family 3m40.3s 0€
112 Wauters Bayron [Belgique] desmo 3m42.3s 0€
113 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 3m42.9s 0€
114 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 3m42.9s 0€
115 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 3m44s 0€
116 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 3m45.3s 0€
117 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 3m46.3s 0€
118 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m49s 0€
119 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 3m50s 0€
120 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 3m50.9s 0€
121 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 3m50.9s 0€
122 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 3m50.9s 0€
123 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 3m53.3s 0€
124 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m56.7s 0€
125 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 3m59.3s 0€
126 Crv Samo [Slovénie] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m0s 0€
127 André André [Suisse] ASA 4m1s 0€
128 Vermilye Jorn [Pays Bas] lemasson49 4m6.7s 0€
129 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 4m9.8s 0€
130 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 4m10.7s 0€
131 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 4m13.5s 0€
132 Gaudin Anthony [France] desmo 4m13.5s 0€
133 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 4m15s 0€
134 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 4m16.7s 0€
135 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 4m21s 0€
136 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 4m22s 0€
137 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 4m26.7s 0€
138 Nichol Jonathan [USA] team montreuil 4m30s 0€
139 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 4m31s 0€
140 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 4m32.8s 0€
141 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 4m33.6s 0€
142 Marinho Dinis [Champion du Monde] [Portugal] Keyblade team 4m33.6s 0€
143 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4m34.8s 0€
144 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 4m39.8s 0€
145 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank 4m44s 0€
146 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 4m52s 0€
147 Blanchandin Edwin [France] desmo 5m13s 0€
148 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 5m35s 0€
149 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 5m38s 0€
150 Doublé Alexandre [France] Saxo Bank 5m41s 0€