Cyclo Cross Le Roc Azur Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison

1 Levy Henry [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 2h20m38.3s 50 12000€ U22
2 Evila Jori [Finlande] diadav 21s 45 10000€ U22
3 Stolle Alessandro [Australie] les guenilles 28.4s 42 8800€ U22
4 Yasav Maruf [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 32.9s 40 8000€ U22
5 Pironi Celio [Italie] Alpages 35.5s 38 7200€ U22
6 Davidsson Karl-Âke [Suède] Aile de Faucon 46.7s 36 6800€ U22
7 Schreiber Hugo [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 56.2s 34 6400€ U22
8 Repo Risto [Finlande] diadav 57.3s 32 6000€ U22
9 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg] aros team 58.1s 30 5600€ U22
10 Cool Enzo [France] Team Scale 1m0.2s 28 5200€ U22
11 Digernes Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss [Chute] 1m3.3s 26 4800€ U22
12 Bures Kamil [République Tchèque] ctac 1m3.3s 24 4600€ U22
13 Stanislawski Aleksander [Pologne] USC [Crevaison] 1m6.3s 22 4400€ U22
14 Jalakas Mihkel [Estonie] Team Panga 1m7.2s 20 4200€ U22
15 Ulrich Ian [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 1m7.2s 18 4000€ U22
16 Diblik Vaclav [République Tchèque] ctac 1m15s 16 3800€ U22
17 Vienuolis Feliksas [Lituanie] lol 1m15.9s 14 3600€ U22
18 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m17.9s 13 3400€ U22
19 Fisher Jackson [USA] affinity 1m18.8s 12 3200€ U22
20 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] ctac 1m19.9s 11 3000€ U22
21 Kavcic Lacko [Slovénie] comorlé 1m21.3s 10 2800€ U22
22 Perrier Geoffrey [France] Team Scale 1m21.6s 9 2600€ U22
23 Dion Francky [France] Team Scale 1m21.6s 8 2400€ U22
24 Korabaw Jaropolk [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m21.6s 7 2200€ U22
25 Jeannin Gael [France] Team Scale 1m21.6s 6 2000€ U22
26 Renoul Emmanuel [France] Team Scale 1m25.5s 5 2000€ U22
27 Oustimovitch Yurii [Russie] bbox du 79 1m25.5s 4 2000€ U22
28 Butler Max [USA] affinity 1m28.1s 3 2000€ U22
29 Hemmingsen Torgeir [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m28.1s 2 2000€ U22
30 O'Malley Kian [Irlande] piersan 1m28.1s 1 2000€ U22
31 Omirbaev Ulugh [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 1m29.7s 0€ U22
32 Ostrovski Yurii [Russie] bbox du 79 1m31.7s 0€ U22
33 Almiron Mariano [Argentine] Ac BOBI 1m33.1s 0€ U22
34 Chtchavlev Markel [Russie] bbox du 79 1m33.1s 0€ U22
35 Lorente Imanol [Espagne] España Team 1m33.1s 0€ U22
36 Pâhlsson Gunde [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m35.9s 0€ U22
37 Planta Billy [Suisse] CCEM 1m35.9s 0€ U22
38 Svärd Kurt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m35.9s 0€ U22
39 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m36.4s 0€ U22
40 Zauner Matis [Autriche] liberte 1m36.4s 0€ U22
41 Sorensen Nikolas [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m36.4s 0€ U22
42 Niederkofler Fabian [Autriche] liberte 1m36.4s 0€ U22
43 Dupont Jordon [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m36.4s 0€ U22
44 Boasson-Hagen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 1m36.4s 0€ U22
45 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] Big Boss 1m36.4s 0€ U22
46 Rachwalak Grzegorz [Pologne] USC [Chute] 1m36.4s 0€ U22
47 Sorsa Joona [Finlande] diadav 1m36.4s 0€ U22
48 Vitvinine Elisei [Russie] bbox du 79 1m36.4s 0€ U22
49 Moreno Emilio [Colombie] UPEC 1m40.7s 0€ U22
50 Welchselberger Maximilian [Autriche] liberte 1m40.7s 0€ U22
51 Ivanc Pavel [Slovénie] comorlé 1m40.7s 0€ U22
52 Janik Szemere [Hongrie] rêvevelo 1m41.9s 0€ U22
53 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] UPEC 1m43.1s 0€ U22
54 Pestalozzi Noha [Suisse] CCEM 1m44.4s 0€ U22
55 Tokugawa Toki [Japon] Akumetsu 1m45.4s 0€ U22
56 Ancel Gustavo [Colombie] UPEC 1m45.4s 0€ U22
57 Beppu Fumiyuki [Japon] Akumetsu 1m48.3s 0€ U22
58 Kotenko Toomas [Estonie] Team Panga 1m49.2s 0€ U22
59 Tallus Risto [Finlande] diadav 1m49.2s 0€ U22
60 Richards Maxwell [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 1m50.1s 0€ U22
61 Lind Aksel [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m50.9s 0€ U22
62 Le Roux Loic [France] Team Scale 1m50.9s 0€ U22
63 Bartoli Mirko [Italie] Alpages 1m50.9s 0€ U22
64 Tison Boris [France] Team Scale 1m52.6s 0€ U22
65 Malori Sergio [Italie] Alpages 1m52.6s 0€ U22
66 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m53.6s 0€ U22
67 Andersen Thorbjorn [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m53.6s 0€ U22
68 Ricco Adolfo [Italie] Alpages 1m53.6s 0€ U22
69 Jõgi Ervin [Estonie] Team Panga 1m54.6s 0€ U22
70 Mogensen Preben [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m54.6s 0€ U22
71 Dubovský Dušan [Champion National] [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m55.4s 0€ U22
72 Lakota Lacko [Slovénie] comorlé 1m55.4s 0€ U22
73 Peterson John [USA] affinity 1m56.6s 0€ U22
74 Tisdall Badurnn [Irlande] piersan 1m56.6s 0€ U22
75 Khrebtov Stanimir [Russie] bbox du 79 1m56.6s 0€ U22
76 Diot Pierrick [France] Team Scale [Chute] 1m57.5s 0€ U22
77 Vallée Jack [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m57.5s 0€ U22
78 Filipic Ziven [Slovénie] comorlé 1m57.5s 0€ U22
79 Loukachenko Bogdan [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m57.5s 0€ U22
80 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal] justin 1m59.2s 0€ U22
81 Loukachenko Andrei [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m59.2s 0€ U22
82 Yasav Stas [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 1m59.2s 0€ U22
83 Bowie Maxwell [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 2m0s 0€ U22
84 Levy Ryan [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 2m0s 0€ U22
85 Wiberg Hjalmar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m1.1s 0€ U22
86 Kunanbaiouli Odil [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 2m1.1s 0€ U22
87 Boogaard Nick [Pays Bas] walter79 2m2.2s 0€ U22
88 Kos Vladimer [Slovénie] comorlé 2m2.2s 0€ U22
89 Sánchez Rafael [Champion National] [Mexique] loganteam 2m2.2s 0€ U22
90 Gladek Stanislas [Slovénie] comorlé 2m2.2s 0€ U22
91 Orosz Ladomér [Hongrie] rêvevelo 2m2.2s 0€ U22
92 Arnoult Johann [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 2m3.4s 0€ U22
93 Brzezinski Miroslaw [Pologne] USC 2m3.4s 0€ U22
94 Bérubé Mathys [Canada] Kkclaquette 2m4.4s 0€ U22
95 Franco Georgito [Colombie] UPEC 2m4.4s 0€ U22
96 Bennett Adam [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 2m4.4s 0€ U22
97 Gracian Lisandro [Argentine] Ac BOBI 2m4.4s 0€ U22
98 Gassmann Léo [Suisse] CCEM 2m5.7s 0€ U22
99 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] piersan 2m5.7s 0€ U22
100 Mlynar Alexej [République Tchèque] ctac 2m5.7s 0€ U22
101 Lorenzo Gilberto [Espagne] España Team 2m5.7s 0€ U22
102 Matt Timo [Estonie] Team Panga 2m6.9s 0€ U22
103 Amirov Aljan [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 2m7.6s 0€ U22
104 Pagnanini Guillermo [Argentine] Ac BOBI 2m7.6s 0€ U22
105 Bauer Jim [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 2m7.6s 0€ U22
106 Upegui Emilio [Colombie] UPEC 2m7.6s 0€ U22
107 Velasco Federico [Espagne] España Team 2m7.6s 0€ U22
108 Murray Edward [USA] affinity 2m10.9s 0€ U22
109 Nielsen Jokum [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 2m10.9s 0€ U22
110 Shaw Rodney [USA] affinity 2m10.9s 0€ U22
111 Schleidn Reiner [Autriche] liberte 2m10.9s 0€ U22
112 Pineau Gérald [France] Team Scale [Chute] 2m10.9s 0€ U22
113 Skultety Tihamér [Hongrie] rêvevelo 2m12.1s 0€ U22
114 MacCurley Torin [Irlande] piersan 2m12.1s 0€ U22
115 Borghese Uberto [Italie] Alpages 2m12.1s 0€ U22
116 Toselli Marzio [Italie] Alpages 2m12.1s 0€ U22
117 Boutin Tristan [Canada] Kkclaquette 2m13s 0€ U22
118 Bahamontes César [Espagne] España Team 2m13s 0€ U22
119 Hörnqvist Olle [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m13s 0€ U22
120 Paradis Antoine [Canada] Kkclaquette 2m13s 0€ U22
121 Atapuma Jacinto [Colombie] UPEC 2m13s 0€ U22
122 Zatopek Bretislav [République Tchèque] ctac 2m13s 0€ U22
123 Bilos Inigo [Argentine] Ac BOBI 2m14s 0€ U22
124 Gonzalez Roberto [Colombie] UPEC 2m15s 0€ U22
125 Hauger Henning [Norvège] Big Boss 2m15s 0€ U22
126 Pucek Frantisek [République Tchèque] ctac 2m15s 0€ U22
127 Bakke JC [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m16.1s 0€ U22
128 Zarate Ramon [Mexique] loganteam 2m16.1s 0€ U22
129 Adenauer Konrad [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 2m16.1s 0€ U22
130 Böker Fred [Luxembourg] aros team 2m16.1s 0€ U22
131 Agudelo Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 2m16.1s 0€ U22
132 Jarmoukhamedov Abdulxamish [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 2m16.1s 0€ U22
133 Levy Zack [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 2m16.1s 0€ U22
134 McEwen Ali [Australie] les guenilles 2m16.1s 0€ U22
135 Zinetchenko Klavdi [Russie] bbox du 79 2m16.1s 0€ U22
136 Post Aleksejs [Estonie] Team Panga 2m17.3s 0€ U22
137 Benninger Remo [Suisse] CCEM 2m17.3s 0€ U22
138 Hauser Ruben [Suisse] CCEM 2m17.3s 0€ U22
139 Lanero Sergio [Espagne] España Team 2m17.3s 0€ U22
140 Zumbeck Oliver [Suisse] CCEM 2m18.3s 0€ U22
141 Kiuru Aadolfi [Finlande] diadav 2m18.3s 0€ U22
142 Arboleda Oscar [Colombie] UPEC 2m18.3s 0€ U22
143 Iankov Kiril [Russie] bbox du 79 2m18.3s 0€ U22
144 Craig Wilhem [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 2m18.3s 0€ U22
145 Moreno David [Portugal] justin 2m19s 0€ U22
146 Pouelsen Gregers [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 2m19s 0€ U22
147 Beaulieu Jorden [Canada] Kkclaquette 2m19s 0€ U22
148 Mezine Svätopluk [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m19s 0€ U22
149 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 2m19s 0€ U22
150 Bursuc Cezar [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 2m19.8s 0€ U22
151 Barambones Alterio [Espagne] España Team 2m19.8s 0€ U22
152 Erkinov Rahman [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 2m20.5s 0€ U22
153 Shokamanov Misha [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 2m20.5s 0€ U22
154 Harradine Abang [Australie] les guenilles 2m20.5s 0€ U22
155 Eagle Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 2m20.5s 0€ U22
156 Şoimaru Larion [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 2m21.7s 0€ U22
157 Bernoulli Reuben [Suisse] CCEM 2m21.7s 0€ U22
158 Vroeman Obrie [Pays Bas] walter79 2m22.6s 0€ U22
159 Leipheimer Jasper [USA] affinity 2m22.6s 0€ U22
160 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela] Rabobank 2m23.5s 0€ U22
161 Makuch Tymofiy [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m24.4s 0€ U22
162 Andersson Anders [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m24.4s 0€ U22
163 Hagen Tony [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 2m24.4s 0€ U22
164 Oppelt Walther [Autriche] liberte 2m26.2s 0€ U22
165 Ritter Timo [Suisse] CCEM [Chute] 2m26.2s 0€ U22
166 Przybyski Mariusz [Pologne] USC 2m26.2s 0€ U22
167 Fuentes Obie [Mexique] loganteam 2m26.2s 0€ U22
168 Urameshi Yusuke [Japon] Akumetsu 2m26.2s 0€ U22
169 Ljubičic Ladislas [Croatie] flo 2m27.7s 0€ U22
170 Chambrier Bernoulli [Suisse] CCEM 2m27.7s 0€ U22
171 Brjornstad Havard [Norvège] Big Boss 2m27.7s 0€ U22
172 Skvorecky Ivan [République Tchèque] ctac 2m27.7s 0€ U22
173 Iwaki Tsugiharu [Japon] Akumetsu 2m28.9s 0€ U22
174 Martinez Emilio [Espagne] España Team 2m28.9s 0€ U22
175 Mečiar Bohdan [Slovaquie] SVK Team 2m28.9s 0€ U22
176 Barrio Gabriel [Venezuela] Rabobank 2m29.8s 0€ U22
177 Earley Jason [Irlande] piersan 2m29.8s 0€ U22
178 Saarvala Artturi [Finlande] diadav 2m29.8s 0€ U22
179 Jirsak Stepan [République Tchèque] ctac 2m29.8s 0€ U22
180 Jaki Nicolai [Slovénie] comorlé 2m29.8s 0€ U22
181 Nepomnyachshiy Waclaw [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 2m30.6s 0€ U22
182 Zubrus Regimantas [Lituanie] lol 2m30.6s 0€ U22
183 Drange Sverre [Norvège] Big Boss 2m30.6s 0€ U22
184 Ivanc Damjan [Slovénie] comorlé 2m30.6s 0€ U22
185 Hawkins Kyle [USA] affinity 2m31.6s 0€ U22
186 Abbecassis Oswaldo [Espagne] España Team 2m31.6s 0€ U22
187 Dragone Adriano [Italie] Alpages 2m31.6s 0€ U22
188 Hopkinson Harley [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 2m31.6s 0€ U22
189 Bicanic Perhan [Croatie] flo 2m32.4s 0€ U22
190 Riegel Sonntag [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 2m32.4s 0€ U22
191 Schafer Azibo [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m32.4s 0€ U22
192 Tangen Sigvard [Norvège] Big Boss 2m32.4s 0€ U22
193 Huhtanen Niklas [Finlande] diadav 2m32.4s 0€ U22
194 Van de walle Frank [Belgique] OMQS 2m32.4s 0€ U22
195 Zambetti Estephan [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m32.4s 0€ U22
196 Merckx Siebe [Belgique] OMQS 2m32.4s 0€ U22
197 Jackmin Gaultier [Belgique] OMQS 2m32.4s 0€ U22
198 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgique] OMQS 2m32.4s 0€ U22
199 Simon Gilbert [Belgique] OMQS 2m32.4s 0€ U22
200 Jarstein Gerulf [Norvège] Big Boss 2m32.4s 0€ U22
201 Taymans Godwin [Belgique] OMQS 2m32.4s 0€ U22
202 MacSiomoin Clan [Irlande] piersan 2m32.4s 0€ U22
203 Capelle Johann [Belgique] OMQS 2m32.4s 0€ U22
204 Maguire Calum [Irlande] piersan 2m32.4s 0€ U22
205 Bernier Oliver [Canada] Kkclaquette 2m32.4s 0€ U22
206 Claes Steven [Belgique] OMQS 2m32.4s 0€ U22
207 Eristov Anton [Russie] bbox du 79 2m32.4s 0€ U22
208 Mandela Nelson [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m36.1s 0€ U22
209 Newcombe Adan [Australie] les guenilles 2m36.1s 0€ U22
210 Collins Harry [USA] affinity 2m37.9s 0€ U22
211 Hudy Fadey [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m37.9s 0€ U22
212 Marco Santiago [Venezuela] Rabobank 2m37.9s 0€ U22
213 Moreno gonzalez Edgar [Venezuela] Rabobank 2m40s 0€ U22
214 Siutsou Kanstantin [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m40s 0€ U22
215 Panelli Stefano [Italie] Alpages 2m40s 0€ U22
216 Topic Vojslav [Croatie] flo 2m41.7s 0€ U22
217 Gomez Adriano [Portugal] justin 2m42.4s 0€ U22
218 Ray Marshall [USA] affinity 2m42.4s 0€ U22
219 Moldoch Mikolaj [Pologne] USC 2m42.4s 0€ U22
220 Para Duarte [Espagne] España Team 2m45s 0€ U22
221 Bilobrk Mica [Croatie] flo 2m46.5s 0€ U22
222 Walenciak Zenon [Pologne] USC 2m46.5s 0€ U22
223 Karaulov Ilyos [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 2m46.5s 0€ U22
224 Neuhaus Riko [Estonie] Team Panga 2m46.5s 0€ U22
225 El Hijo del Santo Manny [Mexique] loganteam 2m47.9s 0€ U22
226 Orion Andrés [Argentine] Ac BOBI 2m47.9s 0€ U22
227 Einikis Ilja [Lituanie] lol 2m47.9s 0€ U22
228 Fisher Judson [Australie] les guenilles 2m49.1s 0€ U22
229 Precechtel Karel [République Tchèque] ctac 2m49.1s 0€ U22
230 Bilos Norberto [Argentine] Ac BOBI 2m49.1s 0€ U22
231 Vázquez Baudilio [Mexique] loganteam 2m50.5s 0€ U22
232 Koreshkov Eldar [Ouzbékistan] SEDA Unicom 2m50.5s 0€ U22
233 Krieps Jan [Luxembourg] aros team 2m51.5s 0€ U22
234 Jurkiewicz Lukasz [Pologne] USC 2m51.5s 0€ U22
235 Conrad-Betz Marcus [Luxembourg] aros team 2m51.5s 0€ U22
236 Overmars Bryan [Pays Bas] walter79 2m53.3s 0€ U22
237 Goerens Alex [Luxembourg] aros team 2m53.3s 0€ U22
238 Koemptgen Heng [Luxembourg] aros team 2m54.1s 0€ U22
239 Vamos Atilla [Hongrie] rêvevelo 2m54.1s 0€ U22
240 Cancelarich Federico [Argentine] Ac BOBI 2m54.1s 0€ U22
241 Duchesne Gordon [Canada] Kkclaquette 2m55.4s 0€ U22
242 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 2m55.4s 0€ U22
243 Bogdanovich Vitali [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m56.8s 0€ U22
244 Tabouring Yannick [Luxembourg] aros team 2m56.8s 0€ U22
245 Karpovich Kairat [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 2m56.8s 0€ U22
246 Cetto Cristian [Argentine] Ac BOBI [Chute] 2m56.8s 0€ U22
247 Chersky Ivan [Lituanie] lol 2m56.8s 0€ U22
248 Sirel Rene [Estonie] Team Panga 2m58.3s 0€ U22
249 Moravec Egon [Autriche] liberte 2m58.3s 0€ U22
250 Scognamiglio Virgilio [Italie] Alpages 2m58.3s 0€ U22
251 Azevedo João [Portugal] justin 2m59.1s 0€ U22
252 Pertelson Jüri [Estonie] Team Panga 2m59.1s 0€ U22
253 Honjô Unkei [Japon] Akumetsu 2m59.1s 0€ U22
254 Beringer Mario [Autriche] liberte 3m0s 0€ U22
255 Bozek Dymtrus [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 3m0s 0€ U22
256 Bar Zsolt [Hongrie] rêvevelo 3m0s 0€ U22
257 Matysiak Walenty [Pologne] USC 3m1.6s 0€ U22
258 Bondartchouk Sim [Russie] bbox du 79 3m1.6s 0€ U22
259 Pedro Cruz [Portugal] justin 3m3.1s 0€ U22
260 Vogel Thorsten [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 3m3.1s 0€ U22
261 Hanko Pankrác [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m3.1s 0€ U22
262 Veikkanen Niko [Finlande] diadav 3m4.1s 0€ U22
263 Kosakowski Jon [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 3m4.1s 0€ U22
264 Innauer Niko [Autriche] liberte 3m4.1s 0€ U22
265 Samuels Ryan [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 3m5.2s 0€ U22
266 Siebert Ankoma [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m5.2s 0€ U22
267 Car Jernej [Slovénie] comorlé 3m5.2s 0€ U22
268 Cárdenas Nason [Mexique] loganteam 3m5.2s 0€ U22
269 Sadowski Aleksander [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 3m6.2s 0€ U22
270 Daley Eoghan [Irlande] piersan [Chute] 3m6.2s 0€ U22
271 Bahchrer Tab [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 3m7.2s 0€ U22
272 Lomski Kaj [Finlande] diadav 3m7.2s 0€ U22
273 Dally Kiri [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 3m7.2s 0€ U22
274 van Zweel Estephan [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m7.2s 0€ U22
275 Kashechkin Oraz [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 3m8.3s 0€ U22
276 Neems Colin [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 3m8.3s 0€ U22
277 Roelandt Finley [Belgique] OMQS 3m9.1s 0€ U22
278 Babich Danya [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 3m9.1s 0€ U22
279 Khizhnichenko Ivanchik [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 3m9.1s 0€ U22
280 Arroyo Valentino [Mexique] loganteam 3m9.1s 0€ U22
281 Eide Eskil [Norvège] Big Boss [Chute] 3m9.1s 0€ U22
282 Pajic Milan [Croatie] flo 3m10.1s 0€ U22
283 Kearns Ryan [Irlande] piersan 3m10.1s 0€ U22
284 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 3m11.2s 0€ U22
285 Bold Hanisi [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m11.2s 0€ U22
286 Grib Vlad [Biélorussie] Team gragu 3m11.2s 0€ U22
287 Bentkus Vytautas [Lituanie] lol 3m12.5s 0€ U22
288 Skalbe Ādolfs [Lettonie] falisolle 3m13.4s 0€ U22
289 Davidsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m13.4s 0€ U22
290 Balodis Jēkaubs [Lettonie] falisolle 3m14.5s 0€ U22
291 Bloch Adam [Pologne] USC 3m15.3s 0€ U22
292 Hagara Michal [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m15.3s 0€ U22
293 Soria Candingo [Mexique] loganteam 3m15.3s 0€ U22
294 Strungaru Cozma [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 3m17.5s 0€ U22
295 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela] Rabobank 3m17.5s 0€ U22
296 Jaanson Rein [Estonie] Team Panga 3m18.6s 0€ U22
297 Kivilev Dimitricus [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 3m18.6s 0€ U22
298 Demon Jairo [Mexique] loganteam 3m18.6s 0€ U22
299 Diaz perez Eduardo [Venezuela] Rabobank 3m21.6s 0€ U22
300 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 3m23.1s 0€ U22
301 Fedorko Romko [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 3m23.1s 0€ U22
302 Lee Gerald [Royaume Uni] Flower of Scotland 3m23.1s 0€ U22
303 Medeiros Afonso [Portugal] justin 3m26.3s 0€ U22
304 Michels Mich [Luxembourg] aros team 3m26.3s 0€ U22
305 Ružička Beňadik [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m28.4s 0€ U22
306 Abraham Demian [Argentine] Ac BOBI 3m28.4s 0€ U22
307 Kapp Yan [Allemagne] Hellboy Racing 3m29.5s 0€ U22
308 Droppa Demeter [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m29.5s 0€ U22
309 Stan Cristache [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 3m30.4s 0€ U22
310 Biloglav Radovan [Croatie] flo 3m30.4s 0€ U22
311 Sklenka Ambróz [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m30.4s 0€ U22
312 Skerla Laurynas [Lituanie] lol 3m30.4s 0€ U22
313 Gillett Abbas [Australie] les guenilles 3m30.4s 0€ U22
314 Spies Lee [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 3m33.1s 0€ U22
315 Basil Bresh [Australie] les guenilles 3m33.1s 0€ U22
316 Marcinkus Osvaldas [Lituanie] lol 3m34.3s 0€ U22
317 Harding-Sheath Cory [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 3m35.9s 0€ U22
318 Colombano Gustavo [Portugal] justin 3m36.6s 0€ U22
319 Iordache Neculai [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 3m36.6s 0€ U22
320 Gundic Creko [Croatie] flo 3m41.7s 0€ U22
321 Molenar Dylan [Pays Bas] walter79 3m41.7s 0€ U22
322 Loukachenko Vladimir [Biélorussie] Team gragu [Chute] 3m41.7s 0€ U22
323 Zeits Mirko [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo 3m41.7s 0€ U22
324 Trakys Algis [Lituanie] lol 3m44.4s 0€ U22
325 Davidsson Börje [Suède] Aile de Faucon 3m45.5s 0€ U22
326 Teeuwe Pieter [Pays Bas] walter79 3m45.5s 0€ U22
327 Adan Dezso [Hongrie] rêvevelo 3m45.5s 0€ U22
328 Bergkamp Justin [Pays Bas] walter79 3m47.3s 0€ U22
329 Sosic Bogdan [Croatie] flo 3m49.9s 0€ U22
330 Slovák Eduard [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m49.9s 0€ U22
331 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] Rabobank 3m51.3s 0€ U22
332 Decker Bjorn [Pays Bas] walter79 3m54.1s 0€ U22
333 Krēsliņš Ēvalds [Lettonie] falisolle 3m55s 0€ U22
334 Serra Donatas [Lituanie] lol 3m55s 0€ U22
335 Dvonč Sergej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m58.9s 0€ U22
336 Carbonell Luis Fernando [Venezuela] Rabobank 4m1.1s 0€ U22
337 Oostinge Izaak [Pays Bas] walter79 4m8.8s 0€ U22
338 Sakata Gintoki [Japon] Akumetsu 4m14.4s 0€ U22
339 Cozma Romeo [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 4m18.2s 0€ U22
340 Ezergailis Aldis [Lettonie] falisolle 4m20.8s 0€ U22
341 Bradey Jaco [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 4m22.5s 0€ U22
342 Purice Mihnea [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 4m23.5s 0€ U22
343 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japon] Akumetsu 4m26.2s 0€ U22
344 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Biélorussie] Team gragu 4m27.3s 0€ U22
345 Spijkers Herman [Pays Bas] walter79 4m30.2s 0€ U22
346 Lauritsen Erlend [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 4m34.8s 0€ U22
347 Cantemir Dan [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 4m39.3s 0€ U22
348 Javor Rendor [Hongrie] rêvevelo 4m43.4s 0€ U22
349 Freivalds Viktors [Lettonie] falisolle 4m51.1s 0€ U22
350 Kislitsyn Fomenko [Kazakhstan] Tempo-Carolo [Chute] 4m52.6s 0€ U22
351 Roberts Alfredo [Australie] les guenilles 4m53.4s 0€ U22
352 McGregor Tosh [Nouvelle Zélande] Keyblade team 4m54.1s 0€ U22
353 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japon] Akumetsu 4m54.1s 0€ U22
354 Krogzems Aldis [Lettonie] falisolle 4m56.8s 0€ U22
355 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal] justin 4m57.9s 0€ U22
356 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie] Team gragu 5m1.6s 0€ U22
357 Oprişan Emanuel [Roumanie] Giro Cycling Team 5m8s 0€ U22
358 Repše Elvis [Lettonie] falisolle 5m9.2s 0€ U22
359 Oliveira Miguel [Portugal] justin 5m17.1s 0€ U22
360 Grubmüller Anton [Autriche] liberte 5m24s 0€ U22
361 Rodriguez gonzalez Gustavo [Venezuela] Rabobank 5m28.7s 0€ U22
362 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] rêvevelo 5m42.7s 0€ U22
363 Millers Arnolds [Lettonie] falisolle 5m56.3s 0€ U22
364 Onizuka Eikichi [Japon] Akumetsu 6m12.7s 0€ U22
365 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Lettonie] falisolle 6m17.5s 0€ U22
366 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg] aros team 6m34.4s 0€ U22