Cyclo Cross Le Roc Azur Selections Nationales Saison 17

1 Popov Alexandr [Russie] Killer Instinct 2h19m5.2s 50 12000€
2 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] batavard 1.3s 45 10000€
3 Powell Joey [USA] bubbagump 8.8s 42 8800€
4 Hörnqvist Olrik [Suède] pegoumas 8.8s 40 8000€
5 Zubovic Zvonimir [Croatie] Molotov 8.8s 38 7200€
6 Dorn Morgan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 8.8s 36 6800€
7 Kivilev Dmitri [Kazakhstan] batavard 12.1s 34 6400€
8 Viniss Diego [Italie] Scratx 13.6s 32 6000€
9 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] pegoumas 15s 30 5600€
10 Leipheimer Levy [USA] bubbagump 15s 28 5200€
11 Fields Dereck [USA] bubbagump 15s 26 4800€
12 Grant Jackson [USA] bubbagump 15s 24 4600€
13 Aimar Jean-Luc [France] Red Bull 19.7s 22 4400€
14 Bettini Michele [Italie] Scratx 20.7s 20 4200€
15 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] rtc51200 20.7s 18 4000€
16 Michaud Felix [France] Red Bull 21.7s 16 3800€
17 Alstrand Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 24.3s 14 3600€
18 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 24.3s 13 3400€
19 Enlund Armo [Finlande] lemasson49 27.5s 12 3200€
20 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] py 29.7s 11 3000€
21 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 29.7s 10 2800€
22 Barguil Roger [France] Red Bull 32.5s 9 2600€
23 Bertram Vilfred [Danemark] avsc 33.4s 8 2400€
24 Hyvärinen Timo [Finlande] lemasson49 34.3s 7 2200€
25 Christiaens Stijn [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 35.6s 6 2000€
26 Finell Aleksis [Finlande] lemasson49 37.9s 5 2000€
27 Kocijancic Samo [Slovénie] phénix 40.2s 4 2000€
28 Tremblay Jakob [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 40.2s 3 2000€
29 Le Goff Philippe [France] Red Bull 44s 2 2000€
30 Lauronen Atro [Finlande] lemasson49 44s 1 2000€
31 Greffier Ugo [France] Red Bull 47.1s 0€
32 Rademacher Tony [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 47.1s 0€
33 Tolstoï Youri [Russie] Killer Instinct 51s 0€
34 Stälhberg Päivö [Finlande] lemasson49 52.4s 0€
35 José Gino [Espagne] bestiesnegres 54.9s 0€
36 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] FCIF 56.3s 0€
37 Binet Evan [France] Red Bull 57.3s 0€
38 Fjeld Bentje [Norvège] La vallée d'or 57.3s 0€
39 Beckenbauer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Chute] 57.3s 0€
40 Pauwen Senn [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 58.3s 0€
41 Christiaens Gaspard [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 58.3s 0€
42 Schlager Werner [Autriche] Don Carliteam 1m2.2s 0€
43 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] FCIF 1m2.2s 0€
44 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m2.2s 0€
45 Guilbaud Patrick [France] Red Bull 1m3.5s 0€
46 Alstrand Toni [Finlande] lemasson49 1m3.5s 0€
47 Morand Elie [France] Red Bull 1m3.5s 0€
48 Henderson Tyler [USA] bubbagump 1m5.8s 0€
49 Damuseau Gael [France] Red Bull 1m7s 0€
50 Brama Florian [Pologne] AndyTeam 1m7s 0€
51 Kupeshov Myle [Kazakhstan] batavard 1m8.7s 0€
52 Golje Bohdan [Slovénie] phénix 1m10.3s 0€
53 Fischer Halldor [Danemark] avsc 1m10.3s 0€
54 Laplante Dylan [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m10.3s 0€
55 O'Fallon Sullivan [Irlande] rtc51200 1m12.7s 0€
56 Rouge-Serret Lemmy [Australie] FCIF 1m12.7s 0€
57 Tellin Ben [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m14.4s 0€
58 Larranaga Harry [Irlande] rtc51200 1m16.6s 0€
59 MacQuillan Alan [Irlande] rtc51200 1m18.3s 0€
60 Erzen Ivano [Slovénie] phénix [Chute] 1m19.6s 0€
61 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m20.4s 0€
62 Merckx Amory [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m21.8s 0€
63 Immonen Clas [Finlande] lemasson49 1m25.1s 0€
64 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] batavard 1m25.1s 0€
65 Luis Gillermo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m27.1s 0€
66 Seifert Dobroslav [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m29.2s 0€
67 Perkins Nico [USA] bubbagump 1m31.8s 0€
68 Braun Conrad [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m34.6s 0€
69 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m35.8s 0€
70 Cabral Franco [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 1m36.9s 0€
71 Tremblay Christopher [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m36.9s 0€
72 Ray Damian [USA] bubbagump 1m40.5s 0€
73 Anderson Adam [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 1m44.7s 0€
74 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] lemasson49 1m46.1s 0€
75 Herrera Fernando [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m46.1s 0€
76 Ross Richie [Australie] FCIF 1m47.5s 0€
77 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] castres 1m47.5s 0€
78 Grassmann Wolf [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m47.5s 0€
79 Kurent Arron [Slovénie] phénix 1m48.8s 0€
80 Bazayev Sashenka [Kazakhstan] batavard 1m50.1s 0€
81 Heidegger Ernst [Autriche] Don Carliteam 1m50.1s 0€
82 Akhmetov Alek [Kazakhstan] batavard 1m52.5s 0€
83 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m54.3s 0€
84 Grcic Varko [Croatie] Molotov 1m56.8s 0€
85 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] Molotov 1m58.5s 0€
86 Kubecki Chaim [Pologne] AndyTeam 1m58.5s 0€
87 Fredheim Uwe [Norvège] La vallée d'or 2m3.1s 0€
88 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] batavard 2m3.1s 0€
89 Stone Brian [USA] bubbagump 2m3.8s 0€
90 Abbet Mika [Suisse] py 2m4.8s 0€
91 Abdulin Alek [Kazakhstan] batavard 2m4.8s 0€
92 Eppstein Chlodwig [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m5.9s 0€
93 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] AndyTeam 2m8s 0€
94 Andersen Ole [Norvège] La vallée d'or 2m8s 0€
95 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] dennis1979 2m9.4s 0€
96 Volpino Alessio [Italie] Scratx 2m9.4s 0€
97 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m10.9s 0€
98 Xodo Urbano [Italie] Scratx 2m12.1s 0€
99 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2m12.9s 0€
100 Garriga Velasco [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2m12.9s 0€
101 Vrba Vitezslav [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 2m13.9s 0€
102 Lendl Stanislav [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 2m13.9s 0€
103 Prette Santiago [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m13.9s 0€
104 Baquedano Pablo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2m13.9s 0€
105 Prim Bror [Suède] pegoumas 2m16.1s 0€
106 Ulissi Angelo [Italie] Scratx 2m16.1s 0€
107 Ongarelli Benny [Italie] Scratx 2m16.9s 0€
108 Necochea Leo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2m16.9s 0€
109 Flämisch Mark [Allemagne] Mimi Team 2m16.9s 0€
110 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m18.8s 0€
111 Ruiz Matt [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m18.8s 0€
112 Thomas Danny [USA] bubbagump 2m20.7s 0€
113 Zylberyng Walenty [Pologne] AndyTeam 2m25s 0€
114 Ivancic Wjatscheslaw [Slovénie] phénix 2m25.8s 0€
115 Van Syle Roelof [Pays Bas] dennis1979 2m26.8s 0€
116 Nepomnyachshiy Marat [Kazakhstan] batavard 2m26.8s 0€
117 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] avsc 2m28s 0€
118 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] AndyTeam 2m28s 0€
119 Medina Aaron [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m28s 0€
120 Tyggesen Mads [Danemark] avsc 2m28.9s 0€
121 Nennig Benjamin [Autriche] Don Carliteam 2m28.9s 0€
122 Csar Aaron [Autriche] Don Carliteam 2m28.9s 0€
123 Kristensen Mogens [Danemark] avsc 2m30.8s 0€
124 Perov Yurii [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m32.8s 0€
125 Milanovic Djordje [Croatie] Molotov 2m33.5s 0€
126 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] Molotov 2m33.5s 0€
127 Stchastlivtsev Daniil [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m33.5s 0€
128 Ancic Ilija [Croatie] Molotov 2m34.3s 0€
129 Juras Ranko [Croatie] Molotov 2m35.7s 0€
130 Antczak Bohdan [Pologne] AndyTeam 2m35.7s 0€
131 Bacher Martijn [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 2m36.7s 0€
132 Biondo Adolfo [Italie] Scratx [Chute] 2m36.7s 0€
133 Aspen Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or [Crevaison] 2m37.7s 0€
134 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] dennis1979 2m38.8s 0€
135 Visconti Marcaurelio [Italie] Scratx 2m38.8s 0€
136 Witold Jaroslaw [Pologne] AndyTeam 2m40.5s 0€
137 Barnig Jos [Luxembourg] castres 2m40.5s 0€
138 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 2m42.8s 0€
139 Sulzberg Neypier [Australie] FCIF 2m42.8s 0€
140 Ruffels Fela [Australie] FCIF 2m43.8s 0€
141 Zolotov Yuri [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m43.8s 0€
142 Borghese Camillo [Italie] Scratx 2m43.8s 0€
143 Coulomb Dimitri [Slovénie] phénix 2m43.8s 0€
144 Perez Ezequiel [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m43.8s 0€
145 Tolstoï Yuri [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m45.4s 0€
146 Thörnblad Lars-Börje [Suède] pegoumas 2m46.2s 0€
147 Dietziker Vojta [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 2m46.2s 0€
148 Bošnjak Darko [Croatie] Molotov 2m46.2s 0€
149 Jerom Kasimer [Slovénie] phénix 2m47.4s 0€
150 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Don Carliteam 2m47.4s 0€
151 Donohoe Alland [Australie] FCIF 2m47.4s 0€
152 Pictet Baptiste [Suisse] py 2m48.4s 0€
153 Ruben Juan Francisco [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m48.4s 0€
154 Barros Diego [Espagne] bestiesnegres 2m48.4s 0€
155 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m49.3s 0€
156 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg] castres 2m50.2s 0€
157 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] pegoumas 2m51.1s 0€
158 Elkine Alexandre [Russie] Killer Instinct 2m52.5s 0€
159 Poos Henri [Luxembourg] castres 2m52.5s 0€
160 Sondell Peters [Suède] pegoumas 2m53.8s 0€
161 Holmström Gunnulf [Suède] pegoumas 2m53.8s 0€
162 Beck Marc [Autriche] Don Carliteam 2m54.5s 0€
163 De la Rosa Manny [Mexique] lword 2m54.5s 0€
164 Casey Joseph [Irlande] rtc51200 2m54.5s 0€
165 Lucero Martin [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 2m54.5s 0€
166 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] La vallée d'or 2m57.4s 0€
167 Tremblay Jack [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m57.4s 0€
168 Koinigg Dominik [Autriche] Don Carliteam 3m0.3s 0€
169 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] dennis1979 3m0.9s 0€
170 Pajares Angel [Espagne] bestiesnegres [Chute] 3m0.9s 0€
171 Wirtz Charles [Luxembourg] castres 3m2.7s 0€
172 Stangassinger Justus [Autriche] Don Carliteam 3m2.7s 0€
173 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] pegoumas 3m5s 0€
174 Johansen Eluf [Danemark] avsc 3m5s 0€
175 Staub Ruben [Suisse] py [Crevaison] 3m6.3s 0€
176 Ravn Jorck [Danemark] avsc 3m8.1s 0€
177 Dufek Lubos [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 3m9.1s 0€
178 Burke Rafer [Irlande] rtc51200 3m9.1s 0€
179 Koemptgen Carlo [Luxembourg] castres 3m9.1s 0€
180 Airoldi Tom [Suisse] py 3m10.3s 0€
181 Adamec Vratislav [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 3m10.3s 0€
182 Turgeon Nicolas [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m10.3s 0€
183 Albrigesten Havard [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m10.3s 0€
184 Aldinger Sebastian [Champion National] [Suisse] py 3m11.3s 0€
185 Symonds Lyle [Australie] FCIF 3m12.6s 0€
186 Achard Pascal [Suisse] py 3m12.6s 0€
187 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Don Carliteam 3m12.6s 0€
188 Caffrey Seorsa [Irlande] rtc51200 [Crevaison] 3m13.7s 0€
189 Berg Jos [Luxembourg] castres 3m13.7s 0€
190 Grabarczyk Ryszard [Pologne] AndyTeam 3m14.7s 0€
191 Nissen Olav [Danemark] avsc 3m15.7s 0€
192 Lerch Andrej [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 3m15.7s 0€
193 Vallée Matthieu [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m15.7s 0€
194 Wernblom Kristian [Suède] pegoumas 3m17.9s 0€
195 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] dennis1979 3m19.3s 0€
196 Vohryzka Jan [Pologne] AndyTeam 3m19.3s 0€
197 Bilos Matt [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 3m22s 0€
198 Pahars Ādams [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m23.3s 0€
199 Kostrec Eduard [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 3m23.3s 0€
200 Andrascik Tomas [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 3m24.9s 0€
201 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m24.9s 0€
202 Stein Frank [Luxembourg] castres 3m24.9s 0€
203 Martel Jacob [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m26.5s 0€
204 O'Gavan Ochel [Irlande] rtc51200 3m26.5s 0€
205 Tobler Jonas [Suisse] py 3m28s 0€
206 Iizasa Nariaki [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m28.8s 0€
207 Rojas Ildefonso [Mexique] lword 3m31.4s 0€
208 Ivanjko Rorric [Slovénie] phénix 3m31.4s 0€
209 Dascalu Alecsandru [Roumanie] Milram 3m33.6s 0€
210 Labrecque Jorden [Canada] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m33.6s 0€
211 Brady Vailintin [Irlande] rtc51200 3m34.4s 0€
212 Farkašovský Gejza [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 3m34.4s 0€
213 Istomin Gennadiy [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 3m36s 0€
214 Pfeiffer Robert [Suisse] py 3m37.6s 0€
215 Sladky Anton [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 3m37.6s 0€
216 Cole Hayden [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 3m37.6s 0€
217 Fernandez Davide [Argentine] vélo sport vitalien 3m37.6s 0€
218 Goedert-Bové Michael [Luxembourg] castres 3m40.5s 0€
219 Gaspar Robert [Slovénie] phénix 3m40.5s 0€
220 Sestak Loránd [Hongrie] Mandicos 3m41.4s 0€
221 Tilbergs Ziedonis [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 3m41.4s 0€
222 Nigao Sachi [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m43.7s 0€
223 Malovic Bogdan [Croatie] Molotov 3m43.7s 0€
224 Cruz Diego [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 3m44.4s 0€
225 Duban Stelian [Roumanie] Milram 3m50.9s 0€
226 Aldape Chávez Nason [Mexique] lword 3m52.6s 0€
227 Koemans Bastiaan [Pays Bas] dennis1979 3m53.5s 0€
228 Vroeman Jancoman [Pays Bas] dennis1979 3m57.8s 0€
229 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 3m58.8s 0€
230 Motan Ilarie [Roumanie] Milram 3m59.8s 0€
231 Katô Soseki [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m6s 0€
232 Webb Estephan [Afrique du Sud] USPI 4m8.4s 0€
233 Ogorodov Bek [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 4m9.8s 0€
234 Dávid Jakub [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 4m13s 0€
235 Ţepeş Balint [Roumanie] Milram 4m14.1s 0€
236 DeMarco Abilio [Mexique] lword 4m16.3s 0€
237 Thomson Tony [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 4m17.4s 0€
238 Hand Harry [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 4m17.4s 0€
239 Ţuţuian Luca [Roumanie] Milram 4m19.9s 0€
240 Ikebe Tarôemon [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m21.1s 0€
241 Timofte Antal [Roumanie] Milram 4m22.4s 0€
242 Hagi Jr. Fred [Roumanie] Milram 4m22.4s 0€
243 Ulmanis Ģederts [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 4m22.4s 0€
244 Adam Gabriel [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 4m22.4s 0€
245 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Roumanie] Milram 4m24.2s 0€
246 Grybas Rimantas [Lituanie] zetla94 4m24.2s 0€
247 Pavúk Gregor [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 4m27.9s 0€
248 Wakiya Sho [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m30.9s 0€
249 Jeret Kristjan [Estonie] Sinalepa 4m33.1s 0€
250 Chernevol Seyfat [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 4m35.2s 0€
251 Cocoş Dragoş [Roumanie] Milram 4m36.3s 0€
252 Pacheco Emanuel [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 4m36.3s 0€
253 Laschenova Rolands [Champion National] [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 4m36.3s 0€
254 Begemann Marnix [Pays Bas] dennis1979 4m38.7s 0€
255 Käpp Herberts [Estonie] Sinalepa 4m42.8s 0€
256 Gonzalez Gamaliel [Mexique] lword 4m44.6s 0€
257 Orosz Dorjan [Hongrie] Mandicos 4m45.5s 0€
258 Gašparovič Zoltán [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 4m46.7s 0€
259 Van Orden Jude [Pays Bas] dennis1979 4m53.2s 0€
260 Thiart Joshua [Afrique du Sud] USPI 4m54.2s 0€
261 Nazarbeyaev Bakhtyior [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 4m55.4s 0€
262 Casas Willam [Mexique] lword 4m56.2s 0€
263 Podhradská Valér [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 4m56.2s 0€
264 Lauwrens Eugene [Afrique du Sud] USPI 4m58.3s 0€
265 Āboliņš Fricis [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 5m0.5s 0€
266 Gerber Ankoma [Afrique du Sud] USPI 5m0.5s 0€
267 Dávid Norbert [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 5m3s 0€
268 Malíšek Filip [Slovaquie] Les Boss 02380 5m3.7s 0€
269 Ābols Niks [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 5m7s 0€
270 Jablonskis Regimantas [Lituanie] zetla94 5m7s 0€
271 Mir Juan Carlos [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 5m10.3s 0€
272 Early Israel [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m11.6s 0€
273 Shatskikh Ousman [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 5m16.9s 0€
274 Oros Megyer [Hongrie] Mandicos 5m19.4s 0€
275 Cotton Eugene [Afrique du Sud] USPI 5m19.4s 0€
276 Davidov Motley [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 5m19.4s 0€
277 Patton Peter [Afrique du Sud] USPI 5m21.9s 0€
278 Atkins Tony [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m21.9s 0€
279 Kolk Oskari [Estonie] Sinalepa 5m23s 0€
280 Okamoto Toson [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m23s 0€
281 Požela Valdas [Lituanie] zetla94 5m23s 0€
282 Usov Radovan [Biélorussie] bigstrong 5m23.9s 0€
283 Torre Dane [Mexique] lword 5m25.1s 0€
284 Rosette Pablo [Mexique] lword 5m29.5s 0€
285 Messam Gregg [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m31s 0€
286 Zafra Edgar [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 5m32.1s 0€
287 Mizutani Fumiyuki [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m32.1s 0€
288 Moolman Kempen [Afrique du Sud] USPI 5m33.8s 0€
289 Furbank Brad [Afrique du Sud] USPI 5m36.9s 0€
290 Wada Kiyokawa [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m36.9s 0€
291 Saar Priit [Estonie] Sinalepa [Chute] 5m39.3s 0€
292 Raudsepp Aksel [Estonie] Sinalepa 5m42s 0€
293 Palkin Rustam [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 5m44.9s 0€
294 Granauskas Rytis [Lituanie] zetla94 5m45.8s 0€
295 Zuniga Giovanni [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 5m47.4s 0€
296 Fomenka Osvaldas [Lituanie] zetla94 5m47.4s 0€
297 Nisu Markku [Estonie] Sinalepa 5m49.4s 0€
298 Salgato Rafale [Mexique] lword 5m50.3s 0€
299 Garcia garcia Juan Carlos [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 5m50.3s 0€
300 Krogzems Ģederts [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 5m51.8s 0€
301 Välk Caspar [Estonie] Sinalepa 5m51.8s 0€
302 Budõlin Alges [Estonie] Sinalepa 5m53s 0€
303 Messam Lachlan [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 5m53s 0€
304 Baumanis Alberts [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team [Crevaison] 5m58.9s 0€
305 Ortiz garcia Ángel [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 6m0.1s 0€
306 Sillars Tuku [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 6m0.1s 0€
307 Edgar Westley [Nouvelle Zélande] Lindt-Cailler 6m3s 0€
308 Afrikaner Reinardt [Afrique du Sud] USPI 6m4.8s 0€
309 Jarmoukhamedov Ali [Ouzbékistan] pirates of carabeans 6m4.8s 0€
310 Perro Staņislavs [Lettonie] Laurent Fignon Team 6m4.8s 0€
311 Suganuma Shuta [Japon] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Chute] 6m7.3s 0€
312 Baca Nyék [Hongrie] Mandicos 6m11.1s 0€
313 Balazs Zekö [Hongrie] Mandicos 6m12.8s 0€
314 Mažvydas Alfonsas [Lituanie] zetla94 6m20.8s 0€
315 Kovalenko Jon [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 6m21.5s 0€
316 Buda Dimitri [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 6m21.5s 0€
317 Bilik Jan [Champion National] [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 6m21.5s 0€
318 Babiak Choma [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 6m21.5s 0€
319 Dembinski Ilia [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 6m21.5s 0€
320 Wargo Maksim [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 6m21.5s 0€
321 Olshansky Kindrat [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 6m21.5s 0€
322 Zaitsau Vukovitch [Biélorussie] bigstrong 6m21.5s 0€
323 Duch Fadeyushka [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 6m32s 0€
324 Mikutavičius Povilas [Lituanie] zetla94 6m39.4s 0€
325 Mateu Fernando [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 6m47.2s 0€
326 Riabovas Arvydas [Lituanie] zetla94 [Chute] 6m49.7s 0€
327 Malko Semen [Ukraine] UV DESCARTES 7m3.9s 0€
328 Zacharanka Bożenov [Biélorussie] bigstrong 7m16.3s 0€
329 Rodriguez ruiz Oscar [Venezuela] Bunny Funny 7m16.3s 0€
330 Veremeenko Vukovitch [Biélorussie] bigstrong 7m27.3s 0€
331 Kotz Taksony [Hongrie] Mandicos 7m29.4s 0€
332 Dubaviec Boleslas [Biélorussie] bigstrong 7m34.8s 0€
333 Neuhaus Rainer [Estonie] Sinalepa 8m2s 0€
334 Mikoultchyk Tješimir [Biélorussie] bigstrong 8m42.7s 0€
335 Karatkievic Drogomysł [Champion National] [Biélorussie] bigstrong 9m3.9s 0€
336 Česnauskis Vaclovas [Lituanie] zetla94 9m12.8s 0€
337 Karaha Zarkov [Biélorussie] bigstrong 9m35.1s 0€