Cyclo Cross Les Makes D2 S22

1 Alstrand Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 0h39m59.3s 50 25500€
2 Tappan Wouter [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 1.5s 45 21250€
3 Gîlcă Miki [Romania ] bbox du 79 10.6s 42 18700€
4 Fredheim Uwe [Norway ] ga92_team 13.4s 40 17000€
5 Evila Jori [Finland ] lemasson49 23s 38 15300€
6 Golje Bohdan [Slovenia ] praha drinking team 25.4s 36 14450€
7 Kocijancic Samo [Slovenia ] rtc51200 48.5s 34 13600€
8 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 48.5s 32 12750€
9 Blanchandin Damien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 48.5s 30 11900€
10 Mayolo Edwin [Colombia ] pegoumas 58.9s 28 11050€
11 Wiberg Hjalmar [Sweden ] les petrolettes 1m9.2s 26 10200€
12 Toledo Andrés [Venezuela ] Nizza cycling team 1m15.4s 24 9775€
13 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 1m16.7s 22 9350€
14 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m18.3s 20 8925€
15 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m21.3s 18 8500€
16 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 1m23.8s 16 8075€
17 Arbalez Rafael [Colombia ] UPEC 1m30.8s 14 7650€
18 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m30.8s 13 7225€
19 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m34s 12 6800€
20 Elofsson Linus [Sweden ] fedcom 1m34s 11 6375€
21 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 1m39.4s 10 5950€
22 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m39.4s 9 5525€
23 Honjô Unkei [Japan ] fedcom 1m39.4s 8 5100€
24 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m41s 7 4675€
25 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] mimi 1m41s 6 4250€
26 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 1m41s 5 4250€
27 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 1m43.3s 4 4250€
28 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 1m45.2s 3 4250€
29 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 1m45.2s 2 4250€
30 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m45.2s 1 4250€
31 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 1m47s 0€
32 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 1m47s 0€
33 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 1m48.3s 0€
34 Lobato Elviro [Spain ] Saudade 1m48.3s 0€
35 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m49.6s 0€
36 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m49.6s 0€
37 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 1m51s 0€
38 Herrero Daniel [Spain ] Saudade 1m51s 0€
39 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m51s 0€
40 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 1m51s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
41 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m53.2s 0€
42 Pacheco Alexei [Spain ] Saudade 1m53.2s 0€
43 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 1m53.2s 0€
44 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 1m55.2s 0€
45 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m55.2s 0€
46 Virenque Richard [France ] Aragats Cycling 1m55.2s 0€
47 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 1m57s 0€
48 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 1m57s 0€
49 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m58.3s 0€
50 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m58.3s 0€
51 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m58.3s 0€
52 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 2m0.9s 0€
53 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 2m0.9s 0€
54 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 2m0.9s 0€
55 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade [Puncture] 2m0.9s 0€
56 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 2m3.3s 0€
57 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 2m3.3s 0€
58 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 2m3.3s 0€
59 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 2m3.3s 0€
60 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 2m5.4s 0€
61 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 2m5.4s 0€
62 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 2m5.4s 0€
63 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 2m7.7s 0€
64 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 2m7.7s 0€
65 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 2m7.7s 0€
66 Loos Carlo [Luxembourg ] Nizza cycling team 2m9.3s 0€
67 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 2m9.3s 0€
68 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 [Fall] 2m9.3s 0€
69 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 2m9.3s 0€
70 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom 2m11.2s 0€
71 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 2m11.2s 0€
72 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 2m12.3s 0€
73 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] mimi 2m12.3s 0€
74 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 2m12.3s 0€
75 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 2m12.3s 0€
76 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m14.7s 0€
77 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 2m16s 0€
78 Vanmarcke Marc [Belgium ] praha drinking team 2m16s 0€
79 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m16s 0€
80 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] pepelito 2m16s 0€
81 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m18.5s 0€
82 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 2m18.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
83 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m20.5s 0€
84 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m24.8s 0€
85 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 2m24.8s 0€
86 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m26.8s 0€
87 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 2m28.9s 0€
88 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 2m32.6s 0€
89 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 2m32.6s 0€
90 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m35.1s 0€
91 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 2m35.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
92 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 2m35.1s 0€
93 David Colin [France ] pepelito 2m39.3s 0€
94 Roussel Geoffrey [France ] Aguilar PS 2m41.1s 0€
95 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 2m41.1s 0€
96 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m41.1s 0€
97 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 2m45.3s 0€
98 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 2m47.2s 0€
99 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 2m49.1s 0€
100 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m49.1s 0€
101 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] fedcom 2m51.6s 0€
102 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 2m51.6s 0€
103 Akhounbabaïev Inamjdon [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 2m51.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
104 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 2m54.5s 0€
105 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 2m56.8s 0€
106 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 2m56.8s 0€
107 Stîngaciu Florian [Romania ] fedcom 3m14.1s 0€
108 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m16.7s 0€
109 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 3m16.7s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
110 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m18.6s 0€
111 Baskerville Kiri [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 3m21.3s 0€
112 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m21.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
113 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 3m30.2s 0€
114 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m32.9s 0€
115 Pictet Alex [Switzerland ] team18 3m32.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
116 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 3m38.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
117 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m41.3s 0€
118 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m49.8s 0€
119 Dozorec Bartolomej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m55s 0€ U22
120 Dmitriyev Mile [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 3m59.3s 0€
121 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m4.3s 0€ U22
122 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 4m23.9s 0€
123 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] pegoumas 4m39.9s 0€