Cyclo Cross Mt Gibloux D1 S32

1 Novac Victor Romania Mimi Team 1h0m39.5s 50 30000€
2 Gavrous Milovitch Belarus Mimi Team 2.21s 45 25000€
3 Parkinson KadenUCV Leader Australia bubbagump 2.21s 42 22000€
4 Lemasson Justin France bigstrong 6.4s 40 20000€
5 Christoffersen Kristen Denmark comorlé 6.4s 38 18000€
6 Van gaal Jude The Netherlands nanakiteam Attack ! 9.92s 36 17000€
7 Ahjupera Aavo Estonia Don Carliteam 11s 34 16000€
8 Daniels Jake USA bigstrong 14s 32 15000€
9 Sheehy Alexander Eire Clem's 16.5s 30 14000€
10 Rolland Christophe France bigstrong Attack ! 19.3s 28 13000€
11 Skerla Laurynas Lithuania bigstrong 19.3s 26 12000€
12 Rodger Alexander New-Zealand Bistouille 19.3s 24 11500€
13 Tuilagi Tau New-Zealand bigstrong 23.19s 22 11000€
14 Campbell Kyron Australia bigstrong 23.19s 20 10500€
15 Gregersen Lauritz Denmark Guipy CC 24.33s 18 10000€
16 Long David USA Kkclaquette 24.33s 16 9500€
17 Amaro Emiliano Italy dodur 24.33s 14 9000€
18 Arenas Rolando Colombia delapompe 24.33s 13 8500€
19 De jongh Mike The Netherlands equipedefrance 26.09s 12 8000€
20 Foronda Carlos Colombia bubbagump 26.09s 11 7500€
21 Bakke Gwyn South Africa mimi Puncture 27.59s 10 7000€
22 Bourhis Selim France Clem's 27.59s 9 6500€
23 Janik Szemere Hungary bigstrong 30.7s 8 6000€
24 Parenti Boris Belgium Mktteam 39.3s 7 5500€
25 Tasmagambetov Mile Kazakhstan monfama 53s 6 5000€
26 Kivilev Hojanias Kazakhstan monfama 54.6s 5 5000€
27 Rumšas Raimundas Lithuania bigstrong 58.1s 4 5000€
28 Stratil FotisUnder 23 leader Czech Republic monfama 1m42.3s 3 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
29 Duarte Estevao Portugal mimi 1m52.6s 2 5000€
30 Sagan Peter Slovakia Don Carliteam 1m52.6s 1 5000€
31 Michels Carlo Luxembourg PandaTeam 1m52.6s 0€
32 Poncin Thibaud Belgium batavard 1m52.6s 0€
33 Rast Yves Switzerland combslaville 1m55.82s 0€
34 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 1m55.82s 0€
35 Witschg Klaas The Netherlands Guipy CC 1m57.72s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
36 Ţuţuian Vadim Romania Don Carliteam 1m57.72s 0€
37 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 1m58.91s 0€
38 Stevens Alan United Kingdom combslaville 1m58.91s 0€
39 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 1m58.91s 0€
40 Loos GérardLuxembourg Luxembourg bubbagump 1m58.91s 0€
41 Perez Carlos andresColombia Colombia bubbagump 1m58.91s 0€
42 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 2m1.9s 0€
43 Hagi Jr. Gerhard Romania Guipy CC 2m4.36s 0€
44 Alvestad Elric Norway La Route est Belle 2m4.36s 0€
45 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille 2m4.36s 0€
46 Goss Daemon Australia BMC 2 2m5.99s 0€
47 Court Bith Eire Keyblade team 2m5.99s 0€
48 Simon Thomas France Mktteam 2m5.99s 0€
49 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland bubbagump 2m5.99s 0€
50 Fabian Peter Slovakia bubbagump 2m5.99s 0€
51 Ximenez Joaquim Spain nanakiteam 2m5.99s 0€
52 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 2m8.5s 0€
53 Boutan Tristan France BMC 2 2m8.5s 0€
54 Scheirlinckx Amory Belgium Mktteam 2m8.5s 0€
55 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 2m8.5s 0€
56 Karpovich Renat Kazakhstan Mktteam 2m8.5s 0€
57 Stakhanov Aleksei Russia Don Carliteam 2m13s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
58 Chabout Robert France bubbagump 2m17.4s 0€
59 Uesugi Tsurayuki Japan Big Boss 2m21.7s 0€
60 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss 2m21.7s 0€
61 Sullivan Casey United Kingdom comorlé 2m21.7s 0€
62 Pitkänen AllanFinland Finland BMC 2 2m26.26s 0€
63 Donald Geraint United Kingdom combslaville 2m31.22s 0€
64 Iliuţă Enache Romania Aguilar PS 2m31.22s 0€
65 Siemerink Sven The Netherlands Mktteam 2m31.22s 0€
66 Vegaus DragonBelarus Belarus Bistouille 2m31.22s 0€
67 Briedis Jānis Latvia Kkclaquette 2m33.8s 0€
68 Vial Yves France Mktteam 2m33.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
69 Bannister Wesley Australia Aguilar PS 2m36.5s 0€
70 Shatskikh Ilyas Uzbekistan combslaville 2m36.5s 0€
71 Nanbu Temma Japan nanakiteam 2m36.5s 0€
72 Adamsson Lars-Göran Sweden Guipy CC 2m38s 0€
73 Chabou Loic France Mktteam 2m41.06s 0€
74 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 2m41.06s 0€
75 Ghyselinck Aarjen Belgium La Route est Belle 2m44.5s 0€
76 Limasson Nelson Spain nanakiteam 2m44.5s 0€
77 Zahovic Novak Slovenia delapompe 2m46.7s 0€
78 Weylandt Pierre-etienne Belgium batavard 2m49.2s 0€
79 Boltzmann MathisAustria Austria bubbagump 2m51.49s 0€
80 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 2m51.49s 0€
81 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 2m51.49s 0€
82 Binet Maryan France Clem's 2m53.6s 0€
83 Becker Jorg Germany Clem's 2m53.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
84 Abdiyev Iven Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 2m55.72s 0€
85 Campbell Dillon Canada Guipy CC 2m55.72s 0€
86 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 2m55.72s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
87 Bacak Martin Czech Republic Clem's 2m55.72s 0€
88 Ballivet Timmy Belgium Don Carliteam 2m58.8s 0€
89 Giltinan Alastair Australia La Route est Belle 2m58.8s 0€
90 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 2m58.8s 0€
91 Heinrich Edmond Belgium batavard 3m0.3s 0€
92 Esclassan Teddy France monfama 3m3.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
93 Vogels Agany Australia Don Carliteam 3m5.37s 0€
94 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 3m5.37s 0€
95 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam Puncture 3m5.37s 0€
96 Kohl Kiz Germany Don Carliteam 3m5.37s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
97 Gutierrez Amets Spain comorlé 3m5.37s 0€
98 Holzhalb Jon Switzerland Kkclaquette 3m7s 0€
99 O'Mara Cathal Eire La Route est Belle 3m7s 0€
100 Rodriguez Joaquim Spain BMC 2 3m7s 0€
101 Dobkevičius Romualdas Lithuania Kkclaquette 3m10.1s 0€
102 Valbonesi Damiano Italy batavard 3m10.1s 0€
103 Neal Gordon USA Big Boss 3m20.5s 0€
104 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 3m20.5s 0€
105 Kovalsky StepanUkraine Ukraine Big Boss 3m20.5s 0€
106 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 3m22.36s 0€ U22
107 Feliciano Adão Portugal Aguilar PS 3m22.36s 0€ U22
108 Dočolomanský Víťazoslav Slovakia Bistouille 3m22.36s 0€
109 Styles Stanley United Kingdom combslaville 3m24.56s 0€
110 Matesic Marko Croatia PandaTeam 3m24.56s 0€
111 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette 3m24.56s 0€
112 Durbridge Lawson Australia BMC 2 3m24.56s 0€ U22
113 Leblanc Juste France Big Boss 3m26.66s 0€
114 Silva Cyprien France dodur 3m26.66s 0€
115 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 3m26.66s 0€
116 Chopin Adam Poland batavard 3m28.06s 0€
117 Repa ÖrsHungary Hungary combslaville 3m28.06s 0€
118 Dacko Danylo Ukraine monfama 3m32.3s 0€ U22
119 Hasek Adam Czech Republic Clem's 3m32.3s 0€
120 McGrath Ajak Australia BMC 2 3m35.2s 0€ U22
121 Bonde JensDenmark Denmark Kkclaquette 3m37.5s 0€
122 Bernard BenjaminOlympic Champion Canada Kkclaquette 3m39s 0€
123 Michels Jeff Luxembourg Bistouille 3m40.8s 0€
124 Kahlmann Gerhard Germany delapompe 3m44.83s 0€
125 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 3m50.93s 0€
126 Guevara Cristobal Colombia Guipy CC 3m52.69s 0€
127 Vuibert Eddy France Mimi Team 3m52.69s 0€ U22
128 Onoue Shôshirô Japan Akumetsu 3m57.1s 0€
129 Conselheiro Estinaslau Portugal batavard 3m57.1s 0€
130 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 3m59.2s 0€ U22
131 Gonzales Graciano Portugal Aguilar PS 4m1.2s 0€ U22
132 Awenne Yannick Belgium batavard 4m6.5s 0€
133 Birsa Valter Slovenia Mimi Team 4m7.86s 0€
134 Pablo José Spain Guipy CC Fall 4m7.86s 0€
135 Vandenbroucke Rick Belgium dodur 4m7.86s 0€
136 Van de kerckhove Per Belgium Akumetsu 4m11.6s 0€
137 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 4m11.6s 0€ U22
138 Kaitainen Klaus Finland BMC 2 4m12.9s 0€ U22
139 Neri Isacco Italy delapompe 4m15.6s 0€
140 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 4m20.19s 0€ U22
141 Gilchrist Hamaun Australia BMC 2 4m20.19s 0€ U22
142 Albeniz Isaac Spain batavard 4m25.4s 0€
143 Gjelsvik Falko Norway comorlé 4m29.6s 0€ U22
144 Forman Stefan Czech Republic comorlé 4m32.6s 0€ U22
145 Clair François France Keyblade team 4m35.9s 0€ U22
146 Kovacevic Wenceslav Slovenia Guipy CC 4m38s 0€ U22
147 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 4m44.58s 0€ U22
148 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 4m48.91s 0€
149 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 4m48.91s 0€ U22
150 Nielsdtr Bent Denmark comorlé 4m48.91s 0€ U22
151 Toft Torben Denmark Akumetsu 4m51.08s 0€
152 Garin Enzo Spain Mimi Team Fall 4m54.99s 0€
153 Wislander Karl-Âke Sweden Aguilar PS 4m54.99s 0€
154 Uribe Urbelino Colombia Mimi Team 4m59.9s 0€
155 Domínguez Favio Mexico Akumetsu 4m59.9s 0€
156 Moreno Arturo Venezuela comorlé 5m6.6s 0€ U22
157 Spijkers ChrisThe Netherlands The Netherlands Akumetsu Fall 5m17.3s 0€
158 Rangel Hector hugo Mexico Aguilar PS 5m19.09s 0€
159 Bereza Bohdanko Ukraine Aguilar PS 5m19.09s 0€
160 Buchta Filip Czech Republic comorlé 5m19.09s 0€ U22
161 Strauss-kahn Benoit Luxembourg pegoumas 6m0.58s 0€
162 Lipka Yevhen Ukraine pegoumas 6m0.58s 0€
163 Lalonde ConorCanada Canada Akumetsu 6m2.98s 0€
164 Fernandes Graciano Portugal Akumetsu 6m18.4s 0€
165 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon Japan Mimi Team 7m1s 0€
166 Michelin Morgan France Akumetsu Fall 7m6.7s 0€