Cyclo Cross Pic Saint Loup Cazvielle Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Hörnqvist Olrik [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1h8m31s 50 30000€
2 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 6s 45 25000€
3 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] Keyblade team 19.8s 42 22000€
4 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 21.8s 40 20000€
5 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 23.8s 38 18000€
6 Pazo Fabio [Colombie] Keyblade team 24.8s 36 17000€
7 Blacklund Niklas [Suède] Mimi Team 31s 34 16000€
8 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 43s 32 15000€
9 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 51.7s 30 14000€
10 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 52.7s 28 (10) 13000€ (15000€)
11 Shirvington Robbie [Australie] Euskadi 53.7s 26 12000€
12 Power Malcolm [Royaume Uni] Tacki 55.7s 24 (8) 11500€ (13500€)
13 Casteco Francisco [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 59s 22 11000€
14 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m5.4s 20 10500€
15 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m5.4s 18 10000€
16 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m8s 16 9500€
17 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 1m10.2s 14 9000€
18 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m10.2s 13 8500€
19 Lucieer Ben [Champion National] [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 1m11.6s 12 8000€
20 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m11.6s 11 7500€
21 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m15s 10 7000€
22 Diesel Hugo [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m18s 9 (6) 6500€ (12000€)
23 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 1m19.1s 8 6000€
24 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] UPEC 1m19.1s 7 5500€
25 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m20.3s 6 5000€
26 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m20.3s 5 5000€
27 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m21.3s 4 5000€
28 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 1m21.3s 3 5000€
29 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 1m22.3s 2 5000€
30 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m22.3s 1 5000€
31 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 1m22.3s 0€
32 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m24.3s 0€
33 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m25.8s 0€
34 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m28.6s 0€
35 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m29.3s 0€
36 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1m30.6s 0€
37 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 1m32.3s 0€
38 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m32.3s 0€
39 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 1m34.1s 0€
40 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m34.1s 0€
41 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 1m34.1s 0€
42 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 1m35.6s 0€
43 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m35.6s 0€
44 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m36.8s 0€
45 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m36.8s 0€
46 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m37.8s 0€
47 Lehnart Timeo [Allemagne] Keyblade team 1m39.3s 0€
48 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m41.1s 0€
49 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 1m42.3s 0€
50 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m43.8s (5) 0€ (10500€)
51 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 1m43.8s 0€
52 Camerino Cassio [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 1m45.1s 0€
53 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 1m45.1s 0€
54 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Forza17 1m47s 0€
55 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m49.3s 0€
56 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m50.3s 0€
57 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 1m50.9s 0€
58 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m50.9s 0€
59 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 1m52s 0€
60 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 1m52s 0€
61 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m54s 0€
62 Weiss Frederick [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m54.9s 0€
63 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m54.9s 0€
64 Delahaye Ruddy [France] desmo 1m54.9s (4) 0€ (9000€)
65 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 1m56s 0€
66 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m57.1s 0€
67 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m57.1s 0€
68 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 2m1.3s 0€
69 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 2m1.3s 0€
70 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 2m1.3s 0€
71 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 2m2.3s 0€
72 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m2.3s 0€
73 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m5.1s 0€
74 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m5.1s 0€
75 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 2m7.1s 0€
76 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 2m8.7s 0€
77 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 2m8.7s 0€
78 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 2m12.1s 0€
79 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 2m13.7s 0€
80 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m13.7s 0€
81 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m14.9s 0€
82 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 2m14.9s 0€
83 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m14.9s 0€
84 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 2m14.9s 0€
85 Van pettegem Connor [Belgique] desmo 2m16s (3) 0€ (7500€)
86 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 2m16.9s 0€
87 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 2m16.9s 0€
88 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 2m18.1s (2) 0€ (6000€)
89 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 2m18.1s (1) 0€ (4000€)
90 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m20.1s 0€
91 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 2m20.1s 0€
92 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m21.1s 0€
93 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m21.1s 0€
94 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 2m21.1s 0€
95 Ebstein Maximilian [Allemagne] E.C.Fumay 2m22.3s 0€
96 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 2m25.3s 0€
97 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 2m26.7s 0€
98 Jacome Manuel [Colombie] Keyblade team 2m26.7s 0€
99 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 2m26.7s 0€
100 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 2m28s 0€
101 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 2m28.9s 0€
102 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2m28.9s 0€
103 Plouhinec Antoine [France] E.C.Fumay 2m28.9s 0€
104 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 2m28.9s 0€
105 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 2m30s 0€
106 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 2m30s 0€
107 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 2m30s 0€
108 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] E.C.Fumay 2m31s 0€
109 Gaudin Anthony [France] desmo 2m31s 0€
110 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 2m35s 0€
111 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 2m35s 0€
112 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m37s 0€
113 Jalabert Laurent [Champion National] [France] Forza17 2m37s 0€
114 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 2m37s 0€
115 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 2m41.3s 0€
116 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 2m42s 0€
117 Marinho Dinis [Champion du Monde] [Portugal] Keyblade team 2m42.9s 0€
118 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 2m42.9s 0€
119 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Aile de Faucon 2m42.9s 0€
120 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m42.9s 0€
121 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 2m46s 0€
122 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 2m47s 0€
123 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 2m49s 0€
124 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 2m49.9s 0€
125 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 2m49.9s 0€
126 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m57s 0€
127 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 3m1s 0€
128 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 3m8s 0€
129 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 3m22s 0€
130 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 3m42s 0€
131 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 3m52s 0€
132 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 4m0s 0€